Women's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven | 2 | 2 | 1 | 24.37 |
Clare Fleming | Holy Names (Tampa) | 2 | 4 | 2 | 24.49 |
Shannon McCarthy | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 24.65 |
Victoria Litschgi | Holy Names (Tampa) | 2 | 5 | 4 | 24.90 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick | Holy Names (Tampa) | 2 | 3 | 5 | 25.11 |
Konner Brewer | Holy Names (Tampa) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 25.60 |
Savannah Sawyer | Osceola (Seminole) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 26.14 |
Christina Tournant | Osceola (Seminole) | 1 | 4 | 9 | 26.31 |
Sydney Panzarino | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 2 | 8 | 8 | 26.31 |
Abigail Rose | Sickles (Tampa) | 1 | 5 | 10 | 26.37 |
Connor Van Meter | Winter Haven | 1 | 6 | 11 | 27.14 |
Emily Walker | Harmony | 1 | 2 | 12 | 27.19 |
Davi Jones | Osceola (Seminole) | 1 | 3 | 13 | 27.24 |
Isabelle Basden | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 1 | 7 | 14 | 27.53 |
Nichole Davis | Dunedin | 1 | 1 | 15 | 27.65 |
Marissa Leaton | St. Cloud | 1 | 8 | 16 | 28.78 |
Clare Fleming | Holy Names (Tampa) | 3 | 5 | 1 | 24.72p |
Victoria Litschgi | Holy Names (Tampa) | 3 | 4 | 2 | 24.97p |
Olivia Kirkpatrick | Holy Names (Tampa) | 1 | 5 | 3 | 25.04p |
Shannon McCarthy | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 2 | 5 | 4 | 25.19p |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven | 2 | 4 | 5 | 25.27p |
Konner Brewer | Holy Names (Tampa) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 25.44p |
Savannah Sawyer | Osceola (Seminole) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 26.03p |
Sydney Panzarino | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 3 | 3 | 8 | 26.29p |
Christina Tournant | Osceola (Seminole) | 1 | 3 | 9 | 26.33p |
Abigail Rose | Sickles (Tampa) | 2 | 3 | 10 | 26.37p |
Davi Jones | Osceola (Seminole) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 27.10p |
Connor Van Meter | Winter Haven | 1 | 6 | 12 | 27.14p |
Emily Walker | Harmony | 3 | 6 | 13 | 27.47p |
Isabelle Basden | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 2 | 2 | 14 | 27.52p |
Nichole Davis | Dunedin | 3 | 2 | 15 | 27.82p |
Marissa Leaton | St. Cloud | 2 | 7 | 16 | 27.85p |
Ianka Berkenbusch | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 3 | 7 | 17 | 27.92p |
Sara Niesen | Winter Haven | 1 | 1 | 18 | 28.17p |
Tiffany Quach | Robinson (Tampa) | 2 | 1 | 19 | 28.47p |
Kathy Tian | King (Tampa) | 3 | 1 | 20 | 28.53p |
Emily Helterhoff | Sebring | 2 | 8 | 21 | 28.70p |
Tracy Whitney | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 1 | 7 | 22 | 29.25p |
Savannah Bradley | Strawberry Crest (Dover) | 3 | 8 | 23 | 29.84p |
Brianna Hachey | Harmony | 1 | 8 | 24 | 30.68p |