Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:58.53 |
Thompson Marston | Jesuit (Tampa) | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.62 |
Austin Sellers | Jesuit (Tampa) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:00.45 |
Tyler Graves | Spoto (Riverview) | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:00.94 |
Eric Luo | King (Tampa) | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:04.69 |
Matthew Lee | King (Tampa) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:10.91 |
Collin Moran | Osceola (Seminole) | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:14.62 |
Mark Lambert | Winter Haven | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:17.15 |
Patrick Healy | Southeast (Bradenton) | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:17.54 |
Tony Karl | Sebring | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:17.94 |
Byrne Litschgi | Jesuit (Tampa) | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:18.88 |
Lincoln Hulbert | Southeast (Bradenton) | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:19.87 |
Christopher Conley | King (Tampa) | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:20.79 |
Joshua Saute | Harmony | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:21.87 |
Connor Hyde | Southeast (Bradenton) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:23.17 |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Tyler Graves | Spoto (Riverview) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.15p |
Thompson Marston | Jesuit (Tampa) | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.97p |
Austin Sellers | Jesuit (Tampa) | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:04.12p |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:05.19p |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:08.79p |
Eric Luo | King (Tampa) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:09.03p |
Matthew Lee | King (Tampa) | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:10.71p |
Collin Moran | Osceola (Seminole) | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:13.98p |
Lincoln Hulbert | Southeast (Bradenton) | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:19.12p |
Patrick Healy | Southeast (Bradenton) | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:19.17p |
Christopher Conley | King (Tampa) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:20.03p |
Tony Karl | Sebring | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:20.25p |
Byrne Litschgi | Jesuit (Tampa) | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:21.13p |
Joshua Saute | Harmony | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:21.84p |
Connor Hyde | Southeast (Bradenton) | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:22.54p |
Mark Lambert | Winter Haven | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:22.77p |
Lawrence Kime | St. Cloud | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:26.06p |
Austin Kennedy | Harmony | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:28.90p |
Bailey Sklarek | Harmony | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:30.30p |
Cameron Roy | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:31.95p |
Ryan Cocks | Lemon Bay (Englewood) | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:32.09p |
Pedro Cuervo | Lakeland | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:32.66p |
Sean Ruhlman | Osceola (Seminole) | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:33.80p |
Alonzo Biala | Strawberry Crest (Dover) | 3 | 6 | DQp |