Men's 50M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Gusev | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 32.57 |
Nicholas Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 34.54 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 34.73 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 4 | 35.55 |
Jason Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 35.83 |
Brandon Nally | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 5 | 36.13 |
Peter Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 9 | 6 | 36.20 |
John Fonnotto | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 8 | 7 | 36.60 |
Joshua Balagtas | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 7 | 36.60 |
Alexander Gardner | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 36.62 |
Jack Shapiro | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 36.70 |
Logan Tirheimer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 38.10 |
Liam Custer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 38.46 |
Sarsen Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 12 | 38.47 |
Ethan McNary | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 38.65 |
Kai Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 13 | 39.08 |
Ryaan Hatoum | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 14 | 40.06 |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 40.93 |
Colton Frantz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 41.44 |
Dylan Bechtold | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 41.84 |
Evan Riley | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 42.19 |
Logan Ingerick | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 42.43 |
Owen Mackenzie | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 43.06 |
Lucas Wheeler | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 9 | 7 | 43.89 |
Fuller Saunders | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 43.89 |
Joseph Gonzalez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 19 | 44.14 |
Benjamin Miller | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 44.32 |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 20 | 44.68 |
David Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 21 | 44.89 |
Jack Lambert | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 9 | 45.78 |
Victor Perez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 45.85 |
Donald Freund | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 22 | 46.98 |
Max Milburn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 47.01 |
Brantley Deady | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 48.40 |
Scott Showalter | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 49.77 |
Aidan Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 49.98 |
Nathan Clippard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 15 | 50.07 |
Justin Carl-Dorociak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 16 | 52.73 |
William Weber | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 53.61 |
Paul Schnell | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 23 | 55.35 |
Ryan Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 55.94 |
Michael Postranecky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 18 | 56.08 |
Joshua Selig | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 57.50 |
Jett Hoffmeier | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 19 | 59.55 |
Dane Dunnivant | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 24 | 59.85 |
William Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:01.38 |
Sean Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:05.03 |
Andrew Vanden Heuvel | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:13.24 |
Finnegan Lear | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:16.16 |
Ronan Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:18.00 |
Kacey Rocco | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1:18.87 |
Seth Carpenter | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Robert Sorensen | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Christian Rodriguez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
John Bobak | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Luke Fulp | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Aditya Ramesh | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Sean Hyer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Mason Mosher | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Ethan Elliott | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Kyle Bechtold | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Javin Truong | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Beck Linehan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Daniel Linehan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Alec Miller | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Tanner Hallas | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Alexsander Rogozhnikov | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Henry Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Lewis Stringfellow | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Jack Vanden Heuvel | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Giancarlo Franco | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | DQ |