Men's 50M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Reef Ide | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 5 | 1 | 32.53 |
Colin Feliciano | Stafford Aquatics Team | 8 | 4 | 2 | 33.04 |
Jonathan Skarie | Indian River Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 3 | 33.58 |
Garrett Stanley | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 8 | 3 | 4 | 33.65 |
Nicolas Quintana | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 7 | 7 | 5 | 33.98 |
Kaleb Harriott | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 8 | 6 | 6 | 34.27 |
Tristan Ide | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 5 | 1 | 35.74 |
Conor Cranfield | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 8 | 2 | 7 | 35.86 |
Andrew Foreman | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 8 | 8 | 36.00 |
Christian Robinson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 9 | 36.06 |
Samuel Manrique | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 10 | 36.20 |
Daniel Escobar | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 11 | 36.22 |
Ethan Russell | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 4 | 2 | 37.18 |
Zachary Nordelo | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 1 | 12 | 37.68 |
Riley Walls | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 13 | 37.79 |
Anirudh Gogineni | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 5 | 14 | 38.15 |
Brendan Peacock | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 6 | 6 | 15 | 38.44 |
Samuel Stenseth | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 4 | 16 | 38.53 |
Wesley Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 1 | 17 | 38.83 |
Jonathan Villareal | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 18 | 39.08 |
James Rose | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 7 | 3 | 39.19 |
Jeffrey Shilts | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 4 | 19 | 39.66 |
Benjamin Stark | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 20 | 39.75 |
Sam Grant | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 8 | 21 | 39.78 |
Parker Bloch | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 7 | 6 | 22 | 40.15 |
Riley Sampson | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 3 | 4 | 40.28 |
Max Fedorovich | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 7 | 8 | 23 | 40.29 |
Scott Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 24 | 40.43 |
Patrick Greene | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 3 | 5 | 25 | 40.52 |
David Fechtman | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 7 | 26 | 40.53 |
James Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 3 | 27 | 40.61 |
Seth Hibbard | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 28 | 40.62 |
Brennan Muramatsu | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 40.63 |
Mason Schmidt | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 1 | 29 | 41.04 |
William Johnson | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 6 | 41.13 |
Michael Morrissey | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 41.90 |
Ford Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 6 | 7 | 42.11 |
Charles Plaisted | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 2 | 8 | 42.13 |
Hunter Mays | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 9 | 42.34 |
Spencer Grosso | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 10 | 42.49 |
Cyrus Gibson | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 31 | 42.94 |
Emanuel Valentin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 32 | 43.20 |
Matthew Beecher | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 33 | 43.53 |
John O'leary | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 11 | 43.58 |
Branden Bouchard | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 3 | 12 | 43.83 |
Leighton Bloch | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 7 | 1 | 13 | 44.14 |
Adam Anwar | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 34 | 45.06 |
Christopher Armstrong | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 6 | 35 | 45.32 |
Mathew Smith | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 36 | 45.39 |
Brendan Held | Mid Michiagan Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 37 | 45.55 |
Alessandro Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 1 | 14 | 45.71 |
Dave Agard | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 38 | 45.84 |
Evan Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 15 | 46.34 |
Evan Titi | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 6 | 6 | 16 | 46.60 |
Ryan Ziegler | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 39 | 46.89 |
Liam Dugan | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 2 | 5 | 40 | 47.01 |
Evan Baker | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 1 | 3 | 17 | 47.49 |
Kano Magpuri | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 41 | 47.75 |
Yannai Michael | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 18 | 47.79 |
Nicholas Cavic | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 47.84 |
Ryder Michewicz | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 7 | 42 | 47.85 |
Zachary Hobson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 4 | 19 | 48.28 |
Aaron Tatti | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 8 | 43 | 48.43 |
Jacob Bilancione | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 4 | 5 | 20 | 48.73 |
Brent Baker | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 2 | 7 | 21 | 49.14 |
Anthony Ambrosi | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 8 | 22 | 49.88 |
Josue Sanchez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 6 | 44 | 50.33 |
Mauricio Monge | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 50.43 |
Andrew Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 6 | 2 | 23 | 51.35 |
Esteban Moran | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 8 | 45 | 51.97 |
Colton Sadler | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 46 | 52.03 |
Julian Dynek | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 47 | 52.21 |
Louis Muscaro | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 48 | 52.30 |
Zachary Baril | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 3 | 3 | 49 | 52.54 |
Gavin Van Kersbergen | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 52.77 |
Jacob Dempsey | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 50 | 52.84 |
Kenneth Britton | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 1 | 24 | 53.06 |
Kobi Henry | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 1 | 25 | 53.61 |
Ayden Cason | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 26 | 53.88 |
Michael Sansone | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 27 | 54.58 |
Jackson Crawley | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 51 | 54.80 |
Diego Corredor | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 6 | 8 | 28 | 55.12 |
Devin O'brien | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 1 | 52 | 56.55 |
Preston Ball | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 29 | 57.25 |
Alexander Elias | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 59.22 |
Victor Fritsch | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 5 | 30 | 59.64 |
Justin Sosa | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:00.55 |
Payden Knettles | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | 32 | 1:01.33 |
Derek Agard | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:02.04 |
Dylan Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:02.04 |
Matthew Long | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 34 | 1:03.87 |
Juan Foster | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1:04.40 |
Alexander Skarie | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:04.94 |
Justin Blaine | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 4 | 4 | 36 | 1:05.79 |
Nicholas Cecchi | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.06 |
Darius Vines | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 37 | 1:06.59 |
Alexander Hamberg | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 38 | 1:08.98 |
Pavan Iyengar | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 53 | 1:09.61 |
Alexander Dillon | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:11.64 |
Katon Schmidt | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:13.12 |