Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peyton Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.38 |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.64 |
Abbey Duncan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.69 |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:01.05 |
Christina Cianciolo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.32 |
laurynn harvard | UnAtt - Harvard | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.39 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:01.70 |
Savannah Sawyers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:01.82 |
Cassie Niles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.84 |
Giorgie Graves | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:01.86 |
Tatum Smith | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:01.99 |
Casey Knowles | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:02.32 |
Madison Conway | UnAtt - Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:02.51 |
Celismar Guzman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.64 |
Julia Walkup | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:02.86 |
Caroline Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:02.96 |
Hannah Hansen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:03.26 |
Annaklara Doel | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.38 |
Carylyn Waite | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.45 |
Madison Jones | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:03.49 |
Morgan Perrotti | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:03.79 |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.17 |
Morgan Shinault | UnAtt - Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.23 |
Mayrangela Rodriguez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:04.40 |
Brooke Duncan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.80 |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:04.88 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:05.68 |
Ashton Bedlack | UnAtt - Rogers | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.84 |
Chloe Grimme | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:06.39 |
sophia harvard | UnAtt - Harvard | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.48 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:07.12 |
Emily Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.62 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.71 |
Mia Yeo | UnAtt - Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.09 |
Ainsley Jones | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.60 |
Michelle Morgan | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:13.63 |
Hannah Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.67 |
Cailin Cannella | UnAtt - Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:16.37 |
Hannah Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:16.79 |
Ella Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:17.58 |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.13p |
Peyton Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.18p |
Giorgie Graves | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.49p |
laurynn harvard | UnAtt - Harvard | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1:01.61p |
Abbey Duncan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.76p |
Christina Cianciolo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:02.26p |
Savannah Sawyers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.37p |
Carylyn Waite | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:02.39p |
Martha Pointer | Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.44p |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:02.57p |
Brooke Duncan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.67p |
Klaudia Greer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.89p |
Madison Conway | UnAtt - Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:03.20p |
Casey Knowles | Tampa Y Swimming | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:03.20p |
Madison Jones | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 1 | 12 | 1:03.41p |
Celismar Guzman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.48p |
Cassie Niles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 13 | 1:03.49p |
Caroline Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:03.53p |
Annaklara Doel | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:03.55p |
Tatum Smith | SwimAtlanta | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1:03.59p |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | 3 | 16 | 1:03.61p |
Helena Heuberger | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.61p |
Morgan Perrotti | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:03.73p |
Daria Korostina | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:03.92p |
Julia Walkup | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 7 | 1:03.96p |
Kara Wilkins | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 19 | 1:03.98p |
Hannah Hansen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 7 | 8 | 1:04.22p |
Courtney Coleman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 20 | 1:04.40p |
Sarah Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 21 | 1:04.53p |
Madeleine Clarke | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 8 | 22 | 1:04.57p |
Mayrangela Rodriguez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 9 | 1:04.58p |
Rachael Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 1 | 23 | 1:04.70p |
Britney Caprio | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 7 | 24 | 1:04.75p |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 10 | 1:04.83p |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.00p |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 6 | 11 | 1:05.04p |
Christina Tournant | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 8 | 25 | 1:05.06p |
Emily Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:05.11p |
Kellie Roedig | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 27 | 1:05.30p |
Catarina Sterlacci | UnAtt - Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 12 | 1:05.42p |
Taylor Ward | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 13 | 1:05.46p |
Gabrielle Delp | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 14 | 1:05.51p |
Taylor Anderson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 28 | 1:05.53p |
Emma Scheider | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 5 | 15 | 1:05.56p |
Stephanie Hernandez | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | 4 | 16 | 1:05.62p |
Megan Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 8 | 29 | 1:05.63p |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 1 | 17 | 1:05.68p |
Alex Nuyianes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 30 | 1:05.78p |
Abigail Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 18 | 1:05.78p |
Varvara Klyueva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:05.78p |
Morgan Shinault | UnAtt - Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.81p |
Natalie Iafe | West Coast Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 19 | 1:05.83p |
Ashton Bedlack | UnAtt - Rogers | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.88p |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 6 | 32 | 1:05.97p |
Alyssa Stark | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 20 | 1:06.14p |
Emma Doherty | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 3 | 21 | 1:06.16p |
Ashley Schrader | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 8 | 22 | 1:06.17p |
Rebecca Cohen | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 1 | 33 | 1:06.23p |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 34 | 1:06.28p |
Meghan Randle | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 2 | 35 | 1:06.33p |