Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.97 |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:22.71 |
Rebecca Cohen | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:24.66 |
Abbey Duncan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:27.44 |
Mary Stumpf | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:28.44 |
Daria Korostina | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:28.59 |
Madison Conway | UnAtt - Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:28.60 |
Emma Scheider | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:29.53 |
Celismar Guzman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.56 |
Emma Spilman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:29.84 |
Varvara Klyueva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:31.77 |
laurynn harvard | UnAtt - Harvard | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:31.92 |
Kara Wilkins | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:32.92 |
Christina Cianciolo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:33.08 |
Polina Rukosuev | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:35.19 |
Klaudia Greer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:35.26 |
Hannah Hansen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:38.04 |
Morgan Perrotti | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:38.29 |
Alex Nuyianes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:39.59 |
Kealyn Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:40.11 |
Britney Caprio | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:40.72 |
Julia Walkup | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:41.18 |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:41.34 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:42.76 |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:22.48p |
Daria Korostina | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:27.66p |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:28.45p |
Abbey Duncan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:28.71p |
Rebecca Cohen | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:30.31p |
Kendall Dawson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:30.78p |
Celismar Guzman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:31.21p |
Autumn Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:32.03p |
Mary Stumpf | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:33.26p |
Varvara Klyueva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:33.61p |
Madison Conway | UnAtt - Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:33.62p |
Emma Scheider | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:34.84p |
Christina Cianciolo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:35.55p |
laurynn harvard | UnAtt - Harvard | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:35.71p |
Kealyn Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:36.79p |
Hannah Hansen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:36.80p |
Klaudia Greer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:36.99p |
Emma Spilman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:37.51p |
Britney Caprio | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:37.90p |
Kara Wilkins | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:38.36p |
Julia Walkup | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:39.70p |
Morgan Perrotti | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:39.76p |
Polina Rukosuev | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:40.64p |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:41.37p |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:41.80p |
Emily Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:42.07p |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:42.34p |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:43.12p |
Alex Nuyianes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:43.81p |
Lauren Conway | UnAtt - Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:44.49p |
Lauren Sellers | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:44.49p |
Lia De Alvarez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:45.36p |
Catarina Sterlacci | UnAtt - Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:46.44p |
Sydney Avery | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:46.46p |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:46.67p |
Tatum Smith | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:46.93p |
Erin Quinn | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:47.83p |
Sophia Dunaeva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:48.42p |
Allison Lehr | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:49.08p |
Grace Molinaro | UnAtt - Rogers | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:49.19p |
Maria Zambito | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:49.48p |
Megan Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:49.74p |
Caitlin McClugage | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:50.19p |
Emma Doherty | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:51.03p |
Dianna Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:51.35p |
Stephanie Hernandez | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:51.51p |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2:51.98p |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:52.19p |
Tessa Sergile | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 7 | 23 | 2:53.35p |
Jasmine Kellogg | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:53.85p |
Victoria Ellwood | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2:54.73p |
Mackenzie Reese | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 28 | 2:54.80p |
Taylor Williams | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2:55.08p |
Natalie Iafe | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:56.11p |
Raweerat Khunduang | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | 27 | 3:01.44p |
Elizabeth Sparacino | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 5 | 28 | 3:02.41p |
Dabney Dennis | UnAtt - Rogers | 2 | 6 | 29 | 3:03.65p |
Sarah Helgeson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 30 | 3:05.56p |
Lexi McComb | UnAtt - Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 31 | 3:12.30p |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 32 | 3:13.90p |
Katryna Currey | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 33 | 3:25.89p |
Demmi Parrino | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Carolina Powell | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Nethania Louis | UnAtt - Rogers | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Sarafina Wilson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Kayli Diaz | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Michelle Turek | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Jamie Tremblay | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | NSp | |
Chandler Barrow | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 3 | DQp | |
Charlotte Knippenberg | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 2 | DQp | |
Lillian Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQp |