Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.34 |
laurynn harvard | UnAtt - Harvard | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:12.84 |
Hannah Burdge | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:13.09 |
Anna Mitchell | Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.41 |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:13.69 |
Hannah Hansen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.87 |
sophia harvard | UnAtt - Harvard | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.61 |
Julia Walkup | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.69 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:15.71 |
Ashley Schrader | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.78 |
Catarina Sterlacci | UnAtt - Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.13 |
Amanda Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:16.55 |
Lauren Sellers | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:16.68 |
Shay Cassady | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1:16.83 |
Madeleine Clarke | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:17.07 |
Alexandra Haasser | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.11 |
Lara Lontoc | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:17.31 |
Megan Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:17.42 |
Maureen Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1:17.94 |
Katherine Taulbee | UnAtt - Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:18.17 |
Taylor Ward | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:18.18 |
Katherine Vasiloff | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:18.30 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.38 |
Emily Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:18.56 |
Grace Molinaro | UnAtt - Rogers | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:18.83 |
Margaret Shepherd | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:19.33 |
Nicole Nesto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:19.68 |
Chandler Carter | Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:19.89 |
Abigail Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:19.94 |
Dianna Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:20.26 |
Julia Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1:20.28 |
Davi Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:20.38 |
Alexandria Pappas | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:20.41 |
Pierce Imperialbobis | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:20.75 |
cassandra vietas | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:20.82 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:20.83 |
Reagan Flynn | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1:20.90 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:20.99 |
Raquel Janes | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:21.19 |
Caroline Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 10 | 14 | 1:22.07 |
Sarafina Wilson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:22.13 |
Sarah Helgeson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1:22.16 |
paige kessler | Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 16 | 1:22.33 |
Hannah Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:22.96 |
Jordan Casavant | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:23.27 |
Samantha Garrigues | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:23.39 |
Raweerat Khunduang | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:23.48 |
Sarah Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:23.74 |
Melanie Flott | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 10 | 11 | 1:23.80 |
Margarita Czupryn | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:23.81 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:24.02 |
Delaney Adkins | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 13 | 1:24.36 |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:24.44 |
Montana Gottman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1:24.48 |
Emily Herrington | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:24.52 |
Emma Edmund | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:24.84 |
Danielle Martino | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:25.08 |
Chelsea Champion | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:25.29 |
Mia Underwood | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:25.51 |
Olivia Donovan | UnAtt - Rogers | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:25.57 |
Emma Sammons | Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:25.64 |
Kendall Schlitt | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:26.43 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 20 | 1:26.68 |
Nethania Louis | UnAtt - Rogers | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:27.11 |
Gabriella Weigner | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:27.11 |
Amber Ewald | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:27.20 |
Natalie Vasilakos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:27.20 |
Lillie Lewis | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:27.41 |
Sydney Baksa | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:27.73 |
Hannah Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:27.80 |
Alexis Mulvihill | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:27.83 |
Eleni Lambrianos | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 8 | 15 | 1:28.02 |
Caroline Steil | Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:28.10 |
Mallory Guarisco | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:28.38 |
Caroline Oliphant | Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:28.53 |
Kristin Jones | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:28.71 |
Ashley Skains | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:28.78 |
Sophie Hayman | Stingray Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 4 | 1:28.87 |
Juliette Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 9 | 24 | 1:29.37 |
Mia Oakley | Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:29.77 |
Naomi Simon | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 17 | 1:29.78 |
Kathryn Morin | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:30.21 |
Danielle Dwyer | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 5 | 18 | 1:30.42 |
Savannah Crone | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:30.60 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:30.79 |
Alexandra Dort | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 13 | 1:31.07 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 10 | 7 | 1:31.14 |
Katelynn Coons | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:31.22 |
Elana Sinclair | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:31.57 |
Justine Answeeney | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:32.08 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:32.22 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:32.32 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:32.72 |
Hannah Hudson | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:32.91 |
Lillian Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:33.13 |
Clara Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:33.31 |
Abigail Starnes | Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:33.73 |
Danielle Seales | Stingray Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 21 | 1:34.17 |
Jaelyn Landers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:34.50 |
Anna Lorence | Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:34.92 |