Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:04.43 |
Celismar Guzman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:17.42 |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5:17.59 |
Julia Walkup | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5:17.82 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:18.13 |
Emma Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5:21.84 |
Isabel Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:22.01 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5:22.48 |
Olivia Graham | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5:25.56 |
Morgan Shinault | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5:25.66 |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5:27.16 |
Lauren Sellers | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5:32.46 |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 3 | 5:33.90 |
Kiley Parrish | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:35.60 |
Kate Walker | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:36.12 |
Madeline Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 9 | 5:38.06 |
Nicole Nesto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:38.94 |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 5:40.37 |
Kristen Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 11 | 5:40.83 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5:41.31 |
Katelyn Viera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5:41.93 |
Laine Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 9 | 6 | 5:43.41 |
Natalie Iafe | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 12 | 5:44.82 |
Emily Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 7 | 5:44.85 |
Alexis Firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5:44.99 |
Morgan Harkness | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:45.07 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 9 | 5:45.63 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 10 | 5:47.06 |
Alicia Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 11 | 5:50.26 |
Alexa Gonzalez | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 3 | 6 | 13 | 5:51.36 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 14 | 5:52.54 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:56.11 |
Una Dapo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5:57.44 |
Haley Ernst | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 9 | 15 | 5:57.49 |
Abigail Leisure | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 9 | 13 | 5:59.65 |
Sarah Schultz | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 4 | 6 | 14 | 5:59.73 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 15 | 6:00.60 |
Sumner Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6:01.18 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:01.90 |
Reece Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 16 | 6:03.60 |
Kaitlyn Carico | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 16 | 6:05.42 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 6:06.99 |
Lana Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 17 | 6:08.51 |
Mercedes Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 18 | 6:09.92 |
Alexis Mulvihill | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 4 | 8 | 19 | 6:12.10 |
Suzanne Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 4 | 20 | 6:13.63 |
Gwendolyn Adams | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 21 | 6:13.72 |
Erin Kelley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 22 | 6:14.82 |
Shaney Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6:17.06 |
Taylor Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 23 | 6:17.44 |
Abby Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 24 | 6:19.28 |
Justine Answeeney | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 1 | 3 | 25 | 6:19.34 |
Hannah Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 26 | 6:20.64 |
Gabriella Weigner | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 27 | 6:21.00 |
Claire Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 28 | 6:21.26 |
Alyssa Kirkpatrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 8 | 6:21.29 |
Ashland Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 18 | 6:22.66 |
Brook Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 19 | 6:23.93 |
Elizabeth Solano | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6:25.16 |
Danielle Martino | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 4 | 6 | 20 | 6:27.04 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 29 | 6:28.76 |
Ella Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 30 | 6:28.84 |
Alexandra Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 21 | 6:30.81 |
Emma Theis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 10 | 31 | 6:31.80 |
Alexandra Dort | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 22 | 6:33.00 |
Kasumi Wade | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 32 | 6:36.34 |
Morgan Austrich | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 33 | 6:37.81 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 34 | 6:38.38 |
Karys Nelson | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 8 | 35 | 6:39.14 |
Isabella Germosen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 36 | 6:39.49 |
Victoria Bibler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:40.37 |
Cailin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 37 | 6:42.98 |
Katryna Currey | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 23 | 6:43.18 |
Grace Titi | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 3 | 8 | 24 | 6:44.38 |
Madison Koplar | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 25 | 6:45.74 |
Alexandra Clemens | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 38 | 6:47.14 |
Hannah Hudson | UnAtt - TBAY | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6:49.48 |
Jael Rivadeneira | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 39 | 6:49.59 |
Evelyn Negrette | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:51.47 |
Ava Sykes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 40 | 6:57.49 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 10 | 41 | 6:58.35 |
Grace Buckhorn | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 26 | 6:59.15 |
Madison Hoffius | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 7:02.63 |
Emily Sochocki | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7:11.29 |
Salma Balile | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 42 | 7:12.12 |
Katelyn Hatton | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 43 | 7:18.41 |
Ashley Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 44 | 7:23.80 |
Megan German | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 45 | 7:24.92 |
Isabela Chmara | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 46 | 7:27.42 |
Savannah Braun | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7:27.71 |
Chesney Wight | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 1 | 7 | 47 | 7:27.74 |
Melana Greene | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 1 | 8 | 11 | 7:35.27 |
Natalie Handzlik | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 1 | 7 | 12 | 7:47.81 |
Jourdan Rapaport | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 27 | 7:49.75 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7:51.76 |
Melissa Blaine | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 2 | 10 | 14 | 7:54.37 |
Miranda Gonzalez | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7:57.42 |
Lillie Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 16 | 8:06.98 |
Jessica Bauman | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 1 | 2 | 48 | 8:44.33 |
Lindsay Bauman | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 4 | 2 | 28 | 8:48.88 |