Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lillian Ciardelli | North Country Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 1 | 53.83 |
Mary Chapman | North Country Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 1 | 56.69 |
Sarah Johnson | Willy's East Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 2 | 56.77 |
Ariel Jarvis | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 9 | 3 | 2 | 56.90 |
Molly Mamourian | North Country Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 57.19 |
Ellis Ganley | North Country Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 3 | 57.42 |
Elizabeth Fireman | Belmont Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 4 | 57.58 |
Alea Paddock | North Country Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 5 | 58.07 |
Eliza Callwood | Green Mountain Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 6 | 58.09 |
Kate Hillyard | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 8 | 4 | 7 | 58.10 |
Maura Houghton | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 8 | 1 | 8 | 58.13 |
Devon Cota | North Country Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 4 | 58.38 |
Wuan-Ting Yeo | North Country Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 5 | 58.83 |
Catherine Albert | North Country Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 9 | 58.85 |
Sarah Waters | North Country Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 10 | 58.92 |
Eileen Mullowney | Green Mountain Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 6 | 59.29 |
Madeline Timlin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 2 | 7 | 59.45 |
Lindsay Simmons | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 7 | 2 | 11 | 59.85 |
Kayleigh Monahan | Ksc Valley Gators | 8 | 6 | 8 | 59.92 |
Nicole Smith | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 3 | 9 | 59.94 |
America Whalen | Ksc Valley Gators | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:00.13 |
Lauren Kennedy | Belmont Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:00.28 |
Viviana MacKay | Magnus Aquatic Group | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1:00.43 |
Elise Leblanc | North Country Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.01 |
Julia Anstadt | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 7 | 6 | 14 | 1:01.04 |
Mackenzie Ganley | North Country Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.16 |
Katrina Timlin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 1 | 15 | 1:01.40 |
Emily Houghton | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.46 |
Kristin Belletete | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.65 |
Jordan Schleeweis | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:01.77 |
Paige Gauthier | Ksc Valley Gators | 6 | 5 | 17 | 1:01.78 |
Kerry Dewey | Magnus Aquatic Group | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.90 |
Gabriela Kovacikova | North Country Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 11 | 1:01.97 |
Erin Phinney | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 3 | 12 | 1:01.98 |
Kristen Sparagna | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:02.00 |
Caitlin Reilly | Magnus Aquatic Group | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1:02.25 |
Eve Lowen | Belmont Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 7 | 1:02.27 |
Elise Conde | Belmont Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 19 | 1:02.43 |
Rose Harrington | Willy's East Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 20 | 1:02.47 |
Jennifer Stevens | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:02.48 |
Ana Von Turkovich | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:02.62 |
Stacia Schacter | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 5 | 6 | 22 | 1:03.00 |
Abigail Levene | Ksc Valley Gators | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:03.12 |
Jessica Martin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:03.14 |
Christina Brown | Belmont Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 14 | 1:03.47 |
Maria Mandes | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 5 | 15 | 1:03.51 |
Fiona Leung | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:03.52 |
Theresa Flanagan | North Country Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:03.62 |
Lisa Rice | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 6 | 6 | 26 | 1:03.69 |
Caitlin Halpert | Ksc Valley Gators | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1:03.73 |
Hayley Martin | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:03.90 |
Stephanie Hon | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 5 | 5 | 28 | 1:04.00 |
Kristen O'Brien | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 4 | 18 | 1:04.14 |
Tina Kit | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:04.14 |
Kirsten Vaverka | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 6 | 20 | 1:04.48 |
Gabrielle Velez | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:04.55 |
Ashley Kennison | Ksc Valley Gators | 7 | 1 | 22 | 1:04.94 |
Jennifer Sampson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 3 | 23 | 1:05.29 |
Ashley Vutech | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 29 | 1:05.32 |
Molly White | North Country Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 8 | 1:05.34 |
Jennifer Curtis | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 4 | 2 | 30 | 1:05.34 |
Jordan Sines | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 2 | 9 | 1:05.42 |
Elizabeth Millikin | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:05.49 |
Allison Reeder | North Country Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 10 | 1:05.59 |
Stephanie Karaffa | Ksc Valley Gators | 4 | 6 | 32 | 1:05.68 |
Clara Loebenstein | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 3 | 1 | 33 | 1:05.81 |
Molly Walsh | Belmont Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 24 | 1:05.91 |
Acadia DeAtley | Belmont Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.94 |
Julianne Ferraro | Belmont Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1:06.02 |
Catherine Casey | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 6 | 35 | 1:06.07 |
Jamie Ballerini | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.25 |
Danielle Steimke | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 25 | 1:06.28 |
Kristina Martin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 10 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.31 |
Vanessa L'heureux | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 1 | 12 | 1:06.31 |
Hannah McGrath | Magnus Aquatic Group | 10 | 6 | 14 | 1:06.35 |
Johanna Rodriguez | Ksc Valley Gators | 6 | 5 | 26 | 1:06.46 |
Marcella Melloni | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1:06.58 |
Caitlin Powlus | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:06.86 |
Margaret Dwyer | North Country Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 15 | 1:07.10 |
Ella Thompson | North Country Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 16 | 1:07.20 |
Stephanie Burns | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 36 | 1:07.24 |
Brianna Schacter | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 9 | 6 | 17 | 1:07.42 |
Margaret D'innocenzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1:07.44 |
Rachel Fireman | Belmont Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 18 | 1:07.50 |
Grace Kane | North Country Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 29 | 1:07.55 |
Jessica Sweeney | Green Mountain Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 19 | 1:07.68 |
Denice McClure | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:07.69 |
Margaret Levene | Ksc Valley Gators | 9 | 5 | 20 | 1:07.71 |
Jane Stewart | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 5 | 38 | 1:08.06 |
Monique Gagnon | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 2 | 1 | 39 | 1:08.14 |
Emily Mandigo | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 8 | 4 | 21 | 1:08.20 |
Jacqui Poirier | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 1 | 30 | 1:08.52 |
Julie Mullowney | Green Mountain Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 22 | 1:08.74 |
Amber Hubbard | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 6 | 6 | 31 | 1:08.79 |
Danielle Tagarelis | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 3 | 23 | 1:08.90 |
Helen Ferreira | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 6 | 32 | 1:09.33 |
Sarah Hope | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 5 | 40 | 1:09.36 |
Alexandra Brady | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 8 | 1 | 24 | 1:09.37 |
Jennifer Goldberg | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 41 | 1:09.73 |
Laura Colt | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 2 | 6 | 42 | 1:09.95 |