Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Troy | North Country Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 57.89 |
Mirno Pasquali | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 6 | 4 | 2 | 59.31 |
Justin Churchill | Ksc Valley Gators | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.19 |
Kevin Canada | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.09 |
Taylor Morono | North Country Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:01.34 |
Michael Pryor | Ksc Valley Gators | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:02.36 |
Alexander Macdonald | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.63 |
Collin Delphia | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:02.80 |
Swift Corwin | Ksc Valley Gators | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.71 |
Xiang-Ern Yeo | North Country Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:04.41 |
Benjamin Taylor | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:04.52 |
Christian Bishop | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.53 |
Ryan Martin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:05.74 |
Michael Annis | North Country Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:05.80 |
Curtis Hon | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:06.29 |
Scott Flanz | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:07.37 |
Jonathan MacKay | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:07.81 |
Mark Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:07.85 |
Brian Castelluccio | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:08.14 |
Jeremy Taylor | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:09.12 |
Mitchell Cameron | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:09.40 |
Philip Miatkowski | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:09.62 |
Christopher Morse | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:09.96 |
Jeroen Fabricant | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:10.56 |
Trevor Kennison | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.87 |
Benjamin Amsel | Belmont Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.30 |
Joel Ripatrazone | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:13.00 |
Michael Misiewicz | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:13.18 |
Justin Burke | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:13.19 |
Daniel Caldwell II | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.48 |
Nathan Eberly | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:13.65 |
Robert Campbell | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:13.67 |
Bryan Plaza | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:14.78 |
Caleb Hall-Potvin | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.98 |
Kenneth Smolinski | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:15.06 |
Daniel Hopkins | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:15.23 |
Nathan Hosking | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:15.85 |
Adam McNally | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.98 |
Daniel Himmelstein | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:16.22 |
Colin Hunsberger | Belmont Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:17.27 |
Eamonn Garber | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.63 |
Nicholas Farrell | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:18.19 |
Christopher Kaiser | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:18.33 |
George McClure | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:18.53 |
Robert Dannemiller | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:18.67 |
Adrien Hosking | Ksc Valley Gators | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.13 |
William Pappas | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:20.94 |
Michael Winget | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:21.33 |
David Ferreira | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:22.55 |
Brian Spitler | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:23.92 |
Jonathan Morse | North Country Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:25.26 |
David Wood | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:25.43 |
Brandon Gurdak | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:25.54 |
Grant Reeder | North Country Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:25.73 |
Frank Robinson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:26.29 |
Amin Addetia | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:26.61 |
Pierce Farrington | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:26.74 |
Jonathan Stack | East Longmeadow Marlins | 1 | 2 | 33 | 1:26.91 |
Travis Bouscaren | Belmont Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:27.13 |
Noah Limanek | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:29.16 |
Ryan Powlus | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:29.63 |
Harrison Brown | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:29.85 |
Johannes Suppan | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:30.00 |
John Dannemiller | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:30.13 |
Conor Kiely | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:31.56 |
Jeffrey Conde | Belmont Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:31.73 |
Cullen Meade | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:32.13 |
James Collis | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:32.74 |
Ian Shaw | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:33.14 |
Thomas Iannalfo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:35.41 |
Timothy Sears | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:36.08 |
Michael Happ | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:38.64 |
Michael Goldberg | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:38.78 |
Brian Poon | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:39.16 |
John Dwyer | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:41.73 |
Douglas Lewis | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:41.83 |
William Wagner | Belmont Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:43.03 |
Geoffrey Hesslink | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:44.66 |
Kellen McAuliffe | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:53.15 |
Tornike Shubitidze | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:53.89 |
Innes Miller | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:21.18 |
Jason Castaldo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:25.80 |
Vladimir Burnin | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 3:08.28 |
Antony Hubbard | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Brandon Salimi | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Jeffrey Smith | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Ziqi Wang | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Adam Millerick | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Nicholas Garber | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Andrew Bulger | Willy's East Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS |