Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colin Wilkins | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 32.74 |
Benjamin Cote | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 33.06 |
Logan Ingerick | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 33.71 |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 4 | 34.29 |
Payton Sanders | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 34.47 |
Geoffery Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 6 | 35.30 |
Mitchell Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 35.46 |
Joseph Burns | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 36.18 |
Joshua Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 37.74 |
Sean Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 38.02 |
Hayden McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 3 | 39.29 |
Alessandro Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 39.40 |
Hunter Mays | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 40.43 |
Zachary Hobson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 40.45 |
William Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 7 | 42.60 |
Christian Gilligan | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 46.36 |
Ethan Brewer | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 46.67 |
Fernando Rodriguez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 53.04 |
Reef Parman | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 53.50 |
Brandon Rocha | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 59.39 |
Anderson Ranson | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:19.64 |
Keegan Mack | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Eldar Yausheva | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Colin Wilkins | Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 32.78p |
Logan Ingerick | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 33.23p |
Benjamin Cote | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 33.39p |
Geoffery Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 4 | 34.22p |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 5 | 34.59p |
Joseph Burns | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 34.77p |
Mitchell Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 34.98p |
Payton Sanders | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 35.29p |
Joshua Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 35.31p |
Logan Thornsberry | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 9 | 35.36p |
Blake Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 10 | 35.82p |
Nicholas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 35.84p |
Joseph Twomey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 36.90p |
Alexander Spies | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 13 | 38.27p |
Sean Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 38.45p |
Chase Parman | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 38.59p |
Hayden McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 3 | 38.59p |
Natithorn Anusornpanich | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 6 | 15 | 38.69p |
Hunter Mays | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 38.92p |
Ben Macgregor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 39.07p |
Alessandro Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 39.68p |
William Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 7 | 39.92p |
Zachary Hobson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 40.02p |
Gavin Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 16 | 40.33p |
Ethan Brewer | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 40.94p |
Andrew Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 10 | 41.00p |
Andrew Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 1 | 17 | 42.75p |
Dylan Nolan | Unattached - FE | 4 | 2 | 11 | 42.81p |
Victor Kunin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 44.28p |
Eden Luo | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 1 | 19 | 44.43p |
Erick Magalhaes | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 46.05p |
Michael McCloskey | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 47.17p |
Christian Gilligan | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 14 | 47.32p |
Jackson Houck | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 47.37p |
Ryan Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 48.99p |
Sebastian Stacey | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 7 | 16 | 50.02p |
Lucas Vivas | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 8 | 21 | 50.11p |
Patrick Nguyen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 22 | 50.30p |
Nicholas Jackman | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 8 | 23 | 50.94p |
Jacob Nguyen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 17 | 51.32p |
John Purcell | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 2 | 18 | 51.41p |
Diego Naddeo | Unattached - Tys | 2 | 7 | 19 | 51.63p |
Ethan Udagawa | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 20 | 51.83p |
Gabriel Makris | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 8 | 21 | 52.51p |
Nicholas Radford | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:01.05p |
Alexander Schmidt | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:03.62p |
Alejandro Avila | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:07.61p |
Jeffrey Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:08.44p |
Nash Fuller | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:10.71p |
Adrian Magalhaes | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:14.19p |
Rhett Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
Dylan Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Rustam Yausheva | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
Jeffrey Mustalir | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Brandon Paulsen | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 6 | NSp |