Women's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 1 | 59.84 |
Ella Marlow | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.19 |
Rebecca Halfast | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:02.09 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.22 |
Kelsey Winters | Swim Macon | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.33 |
Chloe Grimme | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.47 |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.09 |
Madison Conway | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.46 |
Hannah Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:03.99 |
Abigail Shapiro | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.02 |
Ashley Schrader | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:04.13 |
Rachel Bachand | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:04.37 |
Kara Wilkins | Unattached - FE | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:04.41 |
Taylor Williams | Unattached - Spa | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.43 |
Nicole Nesto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:04.64 |
Jilian Schulte | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.87 |
Samantha Lee | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:05.15 |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:05.16 |
Tammy Omel | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 10 | 12 | 1:05.18 |
Courtney Chapin | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:05.20 |
Haley Ernst | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.26 |
Katherine Taulbee | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.59 |
Madison Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1:05.70 |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:06.00 |
Skylar Peterson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 14 | 1:06.00 |
Amber Stich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:06.13 |
Natalie Iafe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:06.21 |
Victoria Ellwood | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:06.35 |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:06.44 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:06.45 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.48 |
Shay Cassady | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:06.59 |
Victoria Eurell | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:06.77 |
Mercedes Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.85 |
Erin Schulte | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:06.94 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:06.97 |
Morgan Harkness | Team Velocity | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:07.16 |
Margarita Czupryn | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 9 | 13 | 1:07.41 |
Isabella Manera | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:07.41 |
Madeline Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:07.43 |
Alexandra Haasser | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 10 | 15 | 1:07.46 |
Raweerat Khunduang | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:07.65 |
Emily Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:07.79 |
MacKenzie Hall | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.89 |
Reagan Flynn | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:08.15 |
Arielle Bader | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 9 | 22 | 1:08.15 |
Abigail Leisure | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:08.19 |
Kimberly Ward | UnAtt - Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:08.19 |
Saliemae Blethroad | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:08.20 |
Lauren Sellers | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:08.46 |
Sarah Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:08.66 |
Jordan Scott | UnAtt - Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:08.77 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:09.00 |
Olivia Uchman | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:09.17 |
Lauren Yenari | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 10 | 20 | 1:09.24 |
Sophia Nicholson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:09.25 |
Abigail Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:09.26 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:09.26 |
Justine Answeeney | Team Velocity | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:09.31 |
Hannah Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:09.34 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:09.42 |
Victoria Thompson | Unattached - Sys | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:09.45 |
Caitlin Laviano | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 7 | 27 | 1:09.51 |
Lucy Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:09.53 |
Emma Edmund | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:09.54 |
Sofiya Gobora | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:09.74 |
Meghan Jordan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:09.80 |
Valerie Magherusan | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 4 | 29 | 1:09.98 |
Cailin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.01 |
Dianna Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 30 | 1:10.03 |
Madison Elliott | Swim Macon | 4 | 4 | 31 | 1:10.23 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:10.24 |
Emily Garrigues | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1:10.31 |
Julia Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:10.42 |
Makenna Larson | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:10.60 |
Angelique Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 33 | 1:10.63 |
Claire Simmons | Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:10.84 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:10.91 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 34 | 1:10.95 |
Cayton Sink | Swim Macon | 3 | 9 | 27 | 1:11.13 |
Kerry Horan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 5 | 35 | 1:11.24 |
Quinn Ragan | Unattached - Pyp | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:11.35 |
Jaelyn Landers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 10 | 20 | 1:11.54 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 36 | 1:11.55 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 29 | 1:11.84 |
Kristin Jones | Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:12.08 |
Davi Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 37 | 1:12.14 |
Ana DeLong | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 31 | 1:12.34 |
Sumner Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 21 | 1:12.38 |
Salma Balile | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 21 | 1:12.38 |
Erin Kelley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:12.44 |
Janelle Greene | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 5 | 10 | 38 | 1:12.67 |
Caitlyn White | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 39 | 1:12.69 |
Sage Yenari | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:12.72 |
Jessica Greene | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 5 | 6 | 40 | 1:12.74 |
Vanessa Ruiz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 41 | 1:13.14 |
Megan Stone | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 3 | 42 | 1:13.16 |
Kasumi Wade | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:13.21 |
Emily Paglicci | Team Velocity | 4 | 9 | 32 | 1:13.26 |
Sarah Helgeson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 32 | 1:13.26 |