Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin Sellers | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.96 |
John Legge | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:10.21 |
Kai Green | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.13 |
Robbie Dickson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:14.38 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:15.69 |
James Reysen | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:17.33 |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:17.83 |
Ryaan Hatoum | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:18.17 |
Calvin Bryant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1:18.54 |
Colton Gray | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:18.57 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:18.99 |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:19.63 |
Jin Zhang | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:20.13 |
Connor Brown | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:20.40 |
Bradley Mitchell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:20.43 |
Gustavo Fernandez | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:21.14 |
Luke Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 13 | 1:21.18 |
Joseph Joyce | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:21.21 |
Jack Rasmussen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:21.29 |
Phillip Mackie | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:21.98 |
David Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:22.05 |
Chase Geheb | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:22.19 |
John Jansen III | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:23.06 |
Jack Shapiro | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:23.44 |
Sam Dolgin | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:23.45 |
Colin Wilkins | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:23.79 |
Jack Stanislow | Team Velocity | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:23.90 |
Sam Sands | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:23.93 |
Evan Weber | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:24.18 |
Andres Alvarez | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:24.76 |
Sean McMahon | Swim Macon | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:25.13 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:25.23 |
Wade Patterson | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:25.26 |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 24 | 1:25.58 |
Jackson Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:25.61 |
Aiden Hichkad | Swim Macon | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:25.86 |
Peter Cowen | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:26.38 |
Ethan Seibert | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:26.71 |
Nicholas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:27.22 |
Garrett McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:27.32 |
Nathan Weaver | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:27.42 |
Armando Hoare | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:27.58 |
Cameron Howard | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:27.99 |
Paul Reischmann | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 28 | 1:28.46 |
Matthew Argulewicz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 10 | 29 | 1:28.80 |
Hugo Oyarzabal | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:29.32 |
Dominic Ortanez | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:29.46 |
Sam Williamson | Sharks Swim Club Bermuda | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:30.15 |
Alexander Uchman | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:30.70 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:30.90 |
Peyton Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:32.69 |
Joseph Douglas | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1:32.70 |
Hunter Sakadales | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:32.87 |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 32 | 1:33.07 |
Michael Sickels | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:33.92 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:34.06 |
Connor Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:34.42 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 21 | 1:34.98 |
Reece Tappan | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 10 | 22 | 1:35.04 |
Craig Martins | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:35.85 |
Thomas Scott | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:36.22 |
Joshua McQUEEN | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 33 | 1:37.20 |
Aaron Swann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:37.29 |
Ryan Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:37.30 |
Tyler Small | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 9 | 34 | 1:37.57 |
John Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:38.03 |
Elias Corn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:39.03 |
Jonathon Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:39.15 |
Ethan Fajardo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:39.29 |
Douglas Lankton | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:40.00 |
John Deneault | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:41.45 |
Gavin Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 12 | 1:41.57 |
Garrett Sykes | Team Velocity | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:42.37 |
Bennett Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:43.92 |
Jordan Jansen | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:44.57 |
Brandon Wyche | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 10 | 35 | 1:45.08 |
Finn Moseley | Harbour Amateur Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:46.10 |
Jayden Harvard | Harvard | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:46.26 |
Gabriel Makris | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:46.97 |
Jayden Repak | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:48.67 |
Ethan Mack Jackson | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:49.90 |
Cory Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:50.46 |
Noah Inabinett | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:51.19 |
Harrison Fischer | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:53.58 |
Dakota Cappel | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 10 | 29 | 1:53.71 |
Carson Kruger | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 4 | 30 | 1:53.97 |
Michael Keith | Team Velocity | 3 | 9 | 31 | 1:54.28 |
Reese Dixon | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 10 | 15 | 1:54.97 |
Kyle Bechtold | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:55.71 |
Glynn Morgan | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:55.89 |
Sean Thatavakorn | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:57.15 |
Graham Sykes | Team Velocity | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:59.78 |
David Peng | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:04.08 |
Andrew Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:05.57 |
Fernando Montoya | Team Velocity | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:05.78 |
Elliot Santaella | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:08.11 |
Dylan Blair | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:13.28 |
Tien Duong | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:13.47 |
Jackson Houck | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:14.94 |
Sean Vicha | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:16.22 |