Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 54.00 |
Madeline Clarke | Trident Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 54.30 |
Hannah Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 55.72 |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 1 | 56.02 |
Samantha Lee | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 56.16 |
Shay Cassady | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 56.23 |
Taylor Williams | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 56.26 |
Romina McCloskey | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 56.41 |
Madeline Strasen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 56.50 |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 56.95 |
Natalie Iafe | Unattached - Spa | 2 | 5 | 1 | 57.15 |
Margarita Czupryn | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 57.36 |
Alexandra Haasser | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 57.47 |
Lilly Kossoff | Team Velocity | 1 | 2 | 7 | 57.71 |
McKenna Smith | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 57.92 |
Sarah Massey | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 10 | 8 | 58.03 |
Morgan Harkness | Team Velocity | 2 | 5 | 11 | 58.19 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 58.25 |
Vanessa Ruiz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 58.32 |
Bryce McMenamin | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 58.42 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 58.52 |
Isabel Minnis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 58.59 |
Margaret Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 58.65 |
Jasmine Kellogg | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 4 | 58.68 |
Valeria Ramos | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 59.03 |
Lillie Lewis | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 59.17 |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 10 | 59.19 |
Abigail Leisure | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 59.30 |
Justine Answeeney | Team Velocity | 2 | 4 | 2 | 59.71 |
Jada Borgen | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 59.71 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 59.86 |
Makenna Larson | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.03 |
Elise Ballash | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:00.05 |
Davi Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:00.07 |
Delaney McCawley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.12 |
Dakotah-Rae Chanthachoumpha | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.22 |
Isabella Weinstein | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:00.23 |
Katie McCormick | UnAtt - Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:00.32 |
Angelique Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.56 |
Isabella Manera | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:00.65 |
Alex Sprague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.67 |
Raweerat Khunduang | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.76 |
Emily Garrigues | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.82 |
Meghan Jordan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.91 |
Amber Pritchard | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:01.12 |
Brooke Harrigan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:01.15 |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:01.28 |
Montana Gottman | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:01.31 |
Mia Underwood | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:01.51 |
Claire Simmons | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:01.74 |
Michelle Morgan | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:01.90 |
Megan German | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.13 |
Allyson Fielder | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:02.38 |
Mabry Bishop | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.59 |
Allea Jensen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.60 |
Cassidy Jimmerson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.82 |
Lauren Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:02.84 |
Juliana Tirado | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.84 |
Margaret Plunkett | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:02.88 |
Taylor Holmes | Team Velocity | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.97 |
Indira Alur | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.30 |
Leslie Peterson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:03.33 |
Ella Simmons | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 10 | 4 | 1:03.44 |
Samantha Little | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1:03.57 |
Isabella Germosen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:03.94 |
Anne Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:04.20 |
Brianna Rodriguez | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 10 | 7 | 1:04.33 |
Jessica Weins | Team Velocity | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:04.40 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.47 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:04.55 |
Leah Fonnotto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:04.86 |
Mikayla Owen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:04.89 |
Marguerite Hague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:05.25 |
Jordan Casavant | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:05.48 |
Verity Goulas | Team Velocity | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.54 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:05.81 |
Leah Pruitt | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:06.64 |
Kayla Rodriguez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:07.53 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.53 |
Allison Holmes | Team Velocity | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:08.10 |
Bella Answeeney | Team Velocity | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.87 |
Katie Chang | Lakeland Area Swimming | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:10.98 |
Kailey Swiech | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.67 |
Emily Waite | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.41 |
Abigale Eash | Team Velocity | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:13.61 |
Alexandra Perks | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:15.30 |
Gillian Brown | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:15.64 |
Piyamard Edwards | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:15.65 |
Alex Pope | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:16.29 |
Catherine Pinkos | Tampa Y Swimming | 7 | 7 | 11 | 1:16.76 |
Keira Finnegan | Tampa Y Swimming | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1:16.93 |
Capri Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:17.84 |
Kaitlyn Eiring | Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1:19.38 |
Emily Cyr | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:19.39 |
Alexa Brown | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:20.41 |
Eliana Akar | Tampa Y Swimming | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:20.68 |
Abigail Sykes | Team Velocity | 6 | 5 | 18 | 1:20.77 |
Zoey Carlo | Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:21.24 |
Abigail Williams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:22.25 |
Hana Skipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:22.26 |