Women's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 24.48 |
Madeline Clarke | Trident Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 25.12 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 25.37 |
Ashley Schrader | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 1 | 25.40 |
Hannah Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 25.76 |
Lilly Kossoff | Team Velocity | 1 | 8 | 5 | 25.92 |
Bryce McMenamin | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 26.17 |
Samantha Lee | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 26.18 |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 26.32 |
Alexandra Haasser | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 26.41 |
Emily Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 3 | 26.45 |
Madeline Strasen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 26.45 |
Romina McCloskey | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 26.47 |
Kimberly Chang | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 26.53 |
Jasmine Kellogg | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 11 | 26.58 |
Davi Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 26.62 |
Shay Cassady | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 26.67 |
Morgan Harkness | Team Velocity | 2 | 4 | 13 | 26.75 |
Lillie Lewis | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 26.76 |
Isabella Weinstein | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 26.81 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 26.85 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 26.98 |
Elise Ballash | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 26.99 |
Isabel Minnis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 27.01 |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 6 | 27.12 |
Sarafina Wilson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 27.25 |
Taylor Williams | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 27.29 |
Natalie Iafe | Unattached - Spa | 2 | 9 | 3 | 27.30 |
Kaylee Folta | Team Velocity | 1 | 10 | 10 | 27.36 |
Amber Pritchard | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 27.42 |
Danielle Martino | Team Velocity | 2 | 8 | 4 | 27.48 |
Margaret Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 5 | 27.55 |
Taylor Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 27.63 |
Jada Borgen | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 27.64 |
Lauren Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 27.65 |
Abigail Leisure | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 27.66 |
Madison Drablos | Team Velocity | 2 | 7 | 7 | 27.67 |
Justine Answeeney | Team Velocity | 2 | 6 | 2 | 27.68 |
Katie McCormick | UnAtt - Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 27.69 |
Isabella Manera | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 27.71 |
Dakotah-Rae Chanthachoumpha | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 8 | 27.74 |
Raweerat Khunduang | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 27.82 |
Valerie Magherusan | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 27.83 |
Taylor Holmes | Team Velocity | 2 | 5 | 3 | 27.86 |
Kaylee Bruce | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 10 | 9 | 27.86 |
Alina Lytvynenko | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 27.99 |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 28.05 |
Makenna Larson | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 28.21 |
Allyson Fielder | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 14 | 28.25 |
Morgan Austrich | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 4 | 28.31 |
Meghan Jordan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 28.48 |
Ella Martinez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 28.48 |
Indira Alur | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 28.56 |
Michelle Morgan | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 2 | 16 | 28.72 |
Amelia Price | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 28.80 |
Salma Balile | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 28.84 |
Andrea Martinez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 17 | 28.89 |
Emily Baer | Team Velocity | 2 | 10 | 7 | 28.90 |
Leslie Peterson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 28.94 |
Hannah Keefer | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 29.06 |
Samantha Little | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 29.09 |
Mabry Bishop | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 1 | 5 | 1 | 29.11 |
Genevieve Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 9 | 29.15 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 2 | 29.20 |
Megan German | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 29.24 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 29.31 |
Margaret Plunkett | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 1 | 10 | 29.34 |
Allea Jensen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 5 | 29.46 |
Katelyn Rosenblum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 9 | 29.48 |
Jordan Casavant | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 1 | 10 | 29.58 |
Anna Lane | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 29.87 |
Verity Goulas | Team Velocity | 1 | 2 | 6 | 29.91 |
Meghan Girard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 7 | 29.96 |
Kayla Rodriguez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 30.41 |
Katie Chang | Lakeland Area Swimming | 10 | 4 | 1 | 31.18 |
Kelsey Fox | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 6 | 2 | 31.64 |
Nadine Alur | Blue Wave Swimming | 10 | 3 | 3 | 31.68 |
Abigale Eash | Team Velocity | 10 | 5 | 4 | 31.77 |
Sarah Holmes | Team Velocity | 4 | 4 | 1 | 32.65 |
Emily Waite | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 5 | 32.95 |
Meida Monkelyte | West Coast Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 6 | 33.29 |
Molly Maguire | Sun Coast Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 7 | 33.37 |
Alex Pope | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 8 | 33.60 |
Piyamard Edwards | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 9 | 33.67 |
Maya Farooq | Team Velocity | 9 | 6 | 10 | 33.74 |
Ella Herron | Blue Wave Swimming | 8 | 7 | 11 | 33.83 |
Ella Engle | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 4 | 12 | 33.95 |
Olivia McGlone | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 7 | 13 | 34.26 |
Zoey Carlo | Florida Elite Swimming | 7 | 7 | 14 | 34.41 |
Caylin Carter | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 5 | 15 | 34.60 |
Eliana Akar | Tampa Y Swimming | 8 | 2 | 16 | 34.65 |
Catherine Pinkos | Tampa Y Swimming | 10 | 1 | 17 | 34.88 |
Gavriela Daniels | Florida Elite Swimming | 10 | 8 | 18 | 35.01 |
Callie Ott | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 19 | 35.28 |
Abigail Williams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 6 | 20 | 35.67 |
Kaitlyn Eiring | Florida Elite Swimming | 8 | 5 | 21 | 35.93 |
Alessandra Johnston | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 36.00 |
Alyssa DeBolt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 22 | 36.06 |
Casey Wright | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 8 | 23 | 36.10 |
Emily Cyr | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 24 | 36.20 |