Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.76 |
Sarah Massey | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.24 |
Samantha Lee | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.54 |
Isabel Minnis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.33 |
Isabella Weinstein | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.67 |
Hannah Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.11 |
Alexandra Haasser | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.13 |
Shay Cassady | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.33 |
Taylor Williams | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.61 |
Taylor Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.99 |
Ella Martinez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:06.01 |
Davi Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:06.19 |
Alexis Mulvihill | Team Velocity | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.69 |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.86 |
Katie McCormick | UnAtt - Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:06.88 |
Kimberly Chang | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.47 |
Jasmine Kellogg | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.70 |
Lillie Lewis | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.79 |
Mia Underwood | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:07.81 |
Natalie Iafe | Unattached - Spa | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:07.85 |
Victoria Ellwood | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.15 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:08.31 |
Brooke Harrigan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.33 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.36 |
Margaret Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:09.00 |
Alexandra Dort | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.31 |
Margarita Czupryn | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.64 |
Danielle Martino | Team Velocity | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.80 |
Valerie Magherusan | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.86 |
Raweerat Khunduang | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.98 |
Meghan Jordan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:10.00 |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:10.03 |
Abigail Leisure | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:10.22 |
Dakotah-Rae Chanthachoumpha | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:10.59 |
Jada Borgen | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:10.73 |
Michelle Morgan | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:10.87 |
Salma Balile | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.14 |
Emily Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:11.19 |
McKenzy Merrill | Team Velocity | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:11.23 |
Pristine Siswanto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.32 |
Alixandra Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.43 |
McKenna Smith | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.66 |
Kaeleigh Morehouse | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:11.68 |
Angelique Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:12.03 |
Romina McCloskey | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:12.10 |
Alex Sprague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:12.38 |
Anne Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1:12.44 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:12.56 |
Megan German | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.99 |
Amber Ewald | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.19 |
Cassidy Jimmerson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:13.29 |
Crystal Robinson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:13.89 |
Justine Answeeney | Team Velocity | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:14.06 |
Jordan Casavant | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:14.77 |
Alyssa Auty | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:14.78 |
Sofie Albada | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 7 | 1:14.98 |
Gwendolyn Adams | UnAtt - Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:15.35 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:15.49 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:15.75 |
Leah Pruitt | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:15.89 |
AnneMarie Johnston | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:15.96 |
Margaret Plunkett | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:16.13 |
Vanessa Ruiz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:16.51 |
Callie McCool | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:16.55 |
Taylor Dubose | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:16.87 |
Allea Jensen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:17.06 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.46 |
Bella Answeeney | Team Velocity | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.99 |
Lindsey Davis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:22.76 |
Abigail Greene | Team Velocity | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:22.96 |
Shea Noll | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:26.23 |
Caylin Carter | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:26.34 |
Claire Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:26.69 |
Capri Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:29.23 |
Malia Blythe | Unattached - Tbay | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:31.00 |
Maya Farooq | Team Velocity | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:31.37 |
Zoey Carlo | Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:31.45 |
Eliana Akar | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:31.63 |
Alannah Figg | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:32.55 |
Emily Cyr | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:32.68 |
Meida Monkelyte | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:33.60 |
Kaitlyn Eiring | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:34.42 |
Madeline Kirsch | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:35.44 |
Ella Herron | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:37.85 |
Emma Furlong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:37.99 |
Madison McBride | Unattached - Tbay | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:38.39 |
Amelia Leonardi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:39.94 |
Cheyanne LaBarr | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:40.68 |
Hana Skipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:41.91 |
Carmem McDaniel | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:42.53 |
Madison Ratchford | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:43.45 |
Regan Grossi | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:05.51 |
Anabel Vega | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:34.43 |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Sophia Monsalve | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Montana Gottman | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Mackenzie Grossi | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Kamila Bell | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Grace Boaright | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Erin Figg | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 9 | NS |