Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Long | Lakewood (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 50.74 |
Jake Andrews | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 2 | 3 | 2 | 53.62 |
Willy Santoyo | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 5 | 3 | 53.89 |
Ian White | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 54.32 |
Jonathan Ruefel | Lakewood (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 55.01 |
Jerome Lavely | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 55.52 |
Kurt Hessler | St. Petersburg | 2 | 7 | 7 | 56.80 |
Colton Frear | Northside Christian (St. Pete) | 1 | 5 | 9 | 57.59 |
Tommy Nguyen | Boca Ciega (Gulfport) | 2 | 8 | 8 | 58.43 |
Cole Rodriguez | Canterbury (St. Petersburg) | 1 | 4 | 10 | 59.77 |
Alex Antonewitz | Northside Christian (St. Pete) | 1 | 3 | 11 | 59.96 |
William Hess | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:01.77 |
Jason Munoz | Gibbs (St. Petersburg) | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:02.08 |
Kendrick Gray | Boca Ciega (Gulfport) | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.18 |
Joey Trafford | Boca Ciega (Gulfport) | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:06.42 |
Mark Linde | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:06.73 |
Jonathan Long | Lakewood (St. Petersburg) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 51.93p |
Willy Santoyo | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 3 | 4 | 2 | 54.67p |
Jake Andrews | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 4 | 4 | 3 | 54.88p |
Ian White | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 5 | 5 | 4 | 55.53p |
Jerome Lavely | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 4 | 5 | 5 | 55.75p |
Kurt Hessler | St. Petersburg | 5 | 6 | 6 | 55.84p |
Jonathan Ruefel | Lakewood (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 57.20p |
Tommy Nguyen | Boca Ciega (Gulfport) | 3 | 5 | 8 | 57.22p |
Cole Rodriguez | Canterbury (St. Petersburg) | 5 | 3 | 9 | 57.75p |
Colton Frear | Northside Christian (St. Pete) | 4 | 3 | 10 | 58.34p |
Alex Antonewitz | Northside Christian (St. Pete) | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.93p |
Jason Munoz | Gibbs (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:01.78p |
William Hess | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:02.16p |
Kendrick Gray | Boca Ciega (Gulfport) | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:02.70p |
Mark Linde | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:04.91p |
Joey Trafford | Boca Ciega (Gulfport) | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:06.31p |
Connor Friel | Lakewood (St. Petersburg) | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:07.22p |
John Rusnak | St. Petersburg Catholic | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:07.41p |
Roger Welch | Dixie Hollins (St. Petersburg) | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:07.87p |
Samuel Chiang | Lakewood (St. Petersburg) | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:09.27p |
Raymond Alexander | Northside Christian (St. Pete) | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:09.75p |
Emiliano Quijano | Admiral Farragut Academy | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:10.62p |
Noah Biddle | Dixie Hollins (St. Petersburg) | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:11.84p |
Oliver Hess | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:13.41p |
Ivan Rimoli | Canterbury (St. Petersburg) | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:13.82p |
Seaver Lilly | St. Petersburg | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:14.05p |
Dylan Rice | Admiral Farragut Academy | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:15.28p |
Ethan Colwell | Boca Ciega (Gulfport) | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:16.76p |
Clayton Anderson | St. Petersburg Catholic | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:21.18p |
Robby Burton | Canterbury (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1:31.85p |
Saran Polchan | Admiral Farragut Academy | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Josiah Frechette | Northside Christian (St. Pete) | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Derek Santiago-Fumero | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Maurice Leon | Admiral Farragut Academy | 2 | 7 | NSp |