Women's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 1 | 30.94 |
Ella Martinez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 31.07 |
Michelle Morgan | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 31.55 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 31.89 |
Isabela Chmara | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 5 | 33.04 |
Lalita Garofalo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 34.53 |
Kylie Lennon | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 34.78 |
Abigale Eash | Team Velocity | 1 | 10 | 8 | 36.22 |
Claire Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 36.27 |
Alexandria Steinberg | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 36.30 |
Mya Baker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 10 | 36.36 |
Diya Viswanathan | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 36.52 |
Eden Boback | Lakewood Ranch YMCA BlackFins | 2 | 5 | 12 | 37.44 |
Alexis Bowen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 13 | 37.51 |
Jennifer Berthy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 37.78 |
Katherine Mehlenbacher | Team Velocity | 3 | 6 | 15 | 38.91 |
Sydnie Fjare | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 39.40 |
Djia Lumpkin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 40.14 |
Emily Cyr | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 4 | 40.19 |
Ella Dobrzanski | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 40.24 |
Caylin Carter | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 6 | 41.07 |
Mckenzy Strobbe | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 42.36 |
Elizabeth McDonough | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 42.65 |
Madelynne Eash | Team Velocity | 2 | 2 | 16 | 43.38 |
Katelyn Berthy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 43.44 |
Norah Alwood | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 10 | 10 | 43.81 |
Alexa Brown | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 44.31 |
Zoey Carlo | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 9 | 17 | 44.99 |
Savanna Becker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 45.29 |
Michaela Walker | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 1 | 13 | 46.51 |
Devin Hurst | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 18 | 47.40 |
Riley Curie | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 19 | 47.81 |
Hana Skipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 20 | 47.92 |
Mariyah Skinner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 14 | 48.95 |
Tiana Shah | Team Velocity | 2 | 10 | 15 | 49.95 |
Abigail Walden | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 4 | 21 | 51.53 |
Stephanie Green | Lakewood Ranch YMCA BlackFins | 2 | 8 | 16 | 52.15 |
Sarah McMinn | Team Velocity | 3 | 7 | 22 | 53.34 |
Trisha Sakamuri | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 55.44 |
Gwenyth Martin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 59.18 |
Arlen Rosas-Bravo | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Leah Pruitt | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Michaela Haas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Casey Wright | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Karina Shah | Team Velocity | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Breanna Abbott | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Ella Engle | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | DQ |