Men's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Nilsson | New England Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:30.28 |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:37.71 |
Eric Butler | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:55.07 |
Stefan Bartl | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:55.12 |
Timothy Smith | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:56.64 |
Patrick Biggs | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9:59.37 |
Michael Monovoukas | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10:03.77 |
Bruce Maki | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 10:04.20 |
Kit Elsworth | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 1 | 8 | 8 | 10:07.48 |
Marco Chu | New England Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:07.94 |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 9 | 10 | 10:08.46 |
Matthew Rienzo | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 2 | 5 | 11 | 10:12.10 |
Kevin Koslosky | Unattached - Harvard Men | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10:13.29 |
Alexander Dobrolioubov | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 13 | 10:13.39 |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 4 | 14 | 10:13.46 |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 10 | 15 | 10:14.92 |
Spencer Hartmann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 10:15.10 |
Francis Driscoll | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 6 | 17 | 10:16.56 |
Jonathan Hartmann | New England Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 18 | 10:17.91 |
Michael Toran | New England Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 19 | 10:19.30 |
Jason Brown | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 9 | 20 | 10:21.12 |
Robert Porter | Unattached Shawmut Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 21 | 10:22.64 |
James Francis | Lehy | 3 | 8 | 22 | 10:29.69 |
Edward Gillie | New England Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 23 | 10:31.23 |
Nicholas D'innocenzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10:32.37 |
Michael Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 10 | 24 | 10:33.12 |
Matthew Watson | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10:37.17 |
Brett McKenzie | New England Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 25 | 10:37.47 |
Michael Pryor | Ksc Valley Gators | 1 | 7 | 4 | 10:39.77 |
Robert Quigley | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 1 | 26 | 10:43.02 |
James Pelham | Camel Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 27 | 10:43.27 |
David Thompson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 28 | 10:44.40 |
Jonathan Richman | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 29 | 10:48.05 |
Thomas Brown | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:53.51 |
Christopher Daley | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 8 | 6 | 10:54.26 |
Matthew Kaminski | Lehy | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:01.87 |
William Strittmatter | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 9 | 8 | 11:12.43 |
Eric Jackwin | Lehy | 3 | 7 | 30 | 11:18.14 |
Mark Costigan | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:35.16 |