Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madeline Rawls | Hillsborough (Tampa) | 7 | 5 | 1 | 57.39 |
Genevieve Clark | Freedom (Tampa) | 7 | 3 | 2 | 57.49 |
Kathryn Morin | Braden River High School | 7 | 9 | 3 | 59.78 |
Tereza Postranecka | Venice High School | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1:00.44 |
Serena Jonas | Hillsborough (Tampa) | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.75 |
Michelle Krumholz | Venice High School | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:00.77 |
Eugenia Kim | King (Tampa) | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.82 |
Sydney Baksa | Lennard (Ruskin) | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:01.51 |
Annberlee Hothem | Hillsborough (Tampa) | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:02.69 |
Lexie Ott | Gaither (Tampa) | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1:03.94 |
Natalie Pollock | Venice High School | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:04.39 |
Maria Pinilla-Baquero | Freedom (Tampa) | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:04.85 |
mackenzie keller | Braden River High School | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:05.45 |
Amanda Macchiarola | Blake (Tampa) | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1:05.68 |
Hannah Applebaugh | Palmetto High School | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:08.03 |
Hailey Dansby | Hillsborough (Tampa) | 7 | 1 | 16 | 1:09.21 |
Cora Van Vleet | Chamberlain (Tampa) | 6 | 3 | 17 | 1:09.50 |
Ashton Harris | Freedom (Tampa) | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1:09.78 |
Michelle Manfrey | Sickles (Tampa) | 6 | 7 | 19 | 1:10.41 |
Reagan Barker | Sickles (Tampa) | 6 | 9 | 20 | 1:10.47 |
Nia Gyongysi | Sickles (Tampa) | 5 | 4 | 21 | 1:11.87 |
Alison Cross | Venice High School | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:12.08 |
Abigail Hasebroock | Sickles (Tampa) | 5 | 5 | 23 | 1:13.60 |
Gigiann Gutierrez | Tampa Bay Tech | 5 | 3 | 24 | 1:14.01 |
Jazmine Dutcher | Lennard (Ruskin) | 4 | 5 | 25 | 1:14.36 |
Maya Gowda | King (Tampa) | 5 | 7 | 26 | 1:16.82 |
Zoe Nelson | Lennard (Ruskin) | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:16.91 |
Danyelle Arnow | Tampa Bay Tech | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1:17.53 |
Sarah Blakenship | Braden River High School | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:19.38 |
Hunter Burkart | Gaither (Tampa) | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:19.40 |
Haileigh Guerrero | Lennard (Ruskin) | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:22.61 |
Camille Dodson | King (Tampa) | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1:23.03 |
Kaydee Reno | Chamberlain (Tampa) | 4 | 9 | 33 | 1:23.39 |
Lindsee Gotfried | Blake (Tampa) | 5 | 1 | 34 | 1:23.40 |
Christa Chiovarelli | Freedom (Tampa) | 5 | 9 | 35 | 1:23.47 |
Alyssa Zinger | Chamberlain (Tampa) | 3 | 7 | 36 | 1:24.57 |
Caitlyn Diaz | Chamberlain (Tampa) | 3 | 5 | 37 | 1:27.80 |
Hannah Badenhorst | Braden River High School | 3 | 8 | 38 | 1:30.40 |
Alanea Bader | Palmetto High School | 3 | 6 | 39 | 1:30.81 |
Crystal Hernandez | Armwood (Seffner) | 2 | 6 | 40 | 1:31.25 |
Trinity Difulga | Armwood (Seffner) | 3 | 1 | 41 | 1:31.57 |
Tienpair Karns Ard | Palmetto High School | 3 | 2 | 42 | 1:33.48 |
Madison Padgett | Gaither (Tampa) | 3 | 4 | 43 | 1:35.70 |
Lilly Tripp | Palmetto High School | 2 | 4 | 44 | 1:38.04 |
Samantha Stine | Leto (Tampa) | 2 | 3 | 45 | 1:39.96 |
Trinidi Ullola | Brandon | 2 | 7 | 46 | 1:41.57 |
Jaden Lutes | Brandon | 2 | 9 | 47 | 1:41.68 |
Juliana Pinnick | King (Tampa) | 5 | 8 | 48 | 1:44.38 |
Judith Portales | Leto (Tampa) | 2 | 2 | 49 | 1:56.60 |
Kelly Lopez | Armwood (Seffner) | 2 | 5 | 50 | 1:56.67 |
Emily Hall | Tampa Bay Tech | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Veronica Ortiz | Tampa Bay Tech | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Audrey Mauro | Brandon | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Zoe Salgado | Brandon | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Rebekah Alvarada | Gaither (Tampa) | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Malaya Morris | Blake (Tampa) | 1 | 4 | NS |