Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Russell | New England Barracudas | 4 | 4 | 1 | 57.60 |
William Rubenstein | New England Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 2 | 59.11 |
Christopher Rogers | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 59.64 |
Eric Simpson | New England Barracudas | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.17 |
Jeffrey Wurm | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:00.34 |
Michael Ross | New England Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:00.48 |
John Dillon | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:01.51 |
Nicholas Lake | Providence Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.89 |
Taylor Goodwin | New England Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.94 |
Salvatore Barba | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.36 |
Patrick Biggs | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:03.38 |
Timothy Smith | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:03.51 |
Mathew O'Brien | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:03.81 |
Michael Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.85 |
Justin Churchill | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:04.16 |
Andrew Willbrant | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:04.18 |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:04.27 |
Colin Fisher | Providence Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:04.29 |
Clarke Madigan | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:04.69 |
Brett McKenzie | New England Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:05.37 |
Patrick Troy | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:05.39 |
Anthony Lopresti | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:05.83 |
Kevin Devlin | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:06.05 |
Philip Brady | New England Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:06.28 |
Ian Sliwinski | Weymouth Waves | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:07.52 |
Julian Azaret | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:08.04 |
Peter Gollands | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:08.33 |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1:09.09 |
Ian Joyce | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 29 | 1:10.01 |
Taylor Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 30 | 1:11.00 |
Trevor McGlynn | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 31 | 1:11.25 |
Thomas Burrow | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 1 | 1 | 32 | 1:12.90 |
David Russell | New England Barracudas | 15 | 4 | 1 | 57.70p |
William Rubenstein | New England Barracudas | 15 | 5 | 2 | 59.84p |
Christopher Rogers | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.48p |
Michael Ross | New England Barracudas | 13 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.86p |
Jeffrey Wurm | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 14 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.20p |
Eric Simpson | New England Barracudas | 14 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.44p |
Nicholas Lake | Providence Aquatic Club | 13 | 3 | 7 | 1:01.65p |
John Dillon | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 8 | 1:02.24p |
Patrick Biggs | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 9 | 1:03.01p |
Taylor Goodwin | New England Barracudas | 13 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.41p |
Salvatore Barba | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 15 | 3 | 11 | 1:03.42p |
Mathew O'Brien | North Shore Swim Club | 15 | 6 | 12 | 1:03.55p |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 14 | 8 | 13 | 1:03.65p |
Michael Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 15 | 1 | 14 | 1:03.87p |
Timothy Smith | Magnus Aquatic Group | 14 | 7 | 15 | 1:03.89p |
Andrew Willbrant | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 15 | 7 | 16 | 1:04.01p |
Justin Churchill | Ksc Valley Gators | 15 | 8 | 17 | 1:04.26p |
Colin Fisher | Providence Aquatic Club | 13 | 1 | 18 | 1:04.55p |
Peter Gollands | Magnus Aquatic Group | 15 | 2 | 19 | 1:04.65p |
Clarke Madigan | Unattached | 12 | 2 | 20 | 1:04.87p |
Brett McKenzie | New England Barracudas | 13 | 2 | 21 | 1:04.97p |
Patrick Troy | North Country Aquatic Club | 12 | 7 | 22 | 1:05.13p |
Anthony Lopresti | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 14 | 1 | 23 | 1:05.20p |
Kevin Devlin | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 24 | 1:05.61p |
Mitchell Dansky | Magnus Aquatic Group | 12 | 6 | 25 | 1:05.73p |
William Hooper | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 10 | 7 | 26 | 1:05.92p |
Jeffrey Mangano | Rams Swimming Club | 11 | 8 | 27 | 1:06.01p |
Andrew Boudreau | Seacoast Swimming Association | 13 | 7 | 28 | 1:06.05p |
David Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 14 | 2 | 29 | 1:06.30p |
Brian Schmidt | Cape Cod Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 30 | 1:06.37p |
Peter Buhler | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 12 | 8 | 31 | 1:06.79p |
Kyle Jendrock | Patriot Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 32 | 1:06.96p |
Alexander Dobrolioubov | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1:07.06p |
Ross Mooney | Providence Aquatic Club | 13 | 8 | 34 | 1:07.41p |
Philip Brady | New England Barracudas | 12 | 1 | 35 | 1:07.64p |
Gregory Lowen | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 36 | 1:07.67p |
Benjamin Kaiser | Seacoast Swimming Association | 11 | 6 | 37 | 1:07.77p |
Jonathan Meltz | Magnus Aquatic Group | 10 | 3 | 38 | 1:07.83p |
Nicholas Belgrave | Seacoast Swimming Association | 11 | 2 | 39 | 1:07.97p |
Richard Hobbs | Ksc Valley Gators | 7 | 3 | 40 | 1:08.15p |
Howard Kalter | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 3 | 41 | 1:08.21p |
Harrison Hollingsworth | Exeter Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 42 | 1:08.26p |
Michael Pryor | Ksc Valley Gators | 10 | 2 | 43 | 1:08.29p |
Jared Courville | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 44 | 1:08.43p |
Keegan Hoey | Seacoast Swimming Association | 8 | 7 | 45 | 1:08.45p |
Matthew Meier | Simon's Rock Snappers | 11 | 4 | 46 | 1:08.51p |
Ian Sliwinski | Weymouth Waves | 11 | 3 | 47 | 1:08.55p |
Christopher Maloney | Seacoast Swimming Association | 10 | 1 | 48 | 1:08.64p |
Michael Germane | Providence Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 49 | 1:08.65p |
Thomas Huynh | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 8 | 4 | 50 | 1:08.71p |
Michael Ariel | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 51 | 1:08.75p |
Philippe Putzeys | New England Barracudas | 11 | 1 | 52 | 1:08.79p |
Julian Azaret | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 3 | 53 | 1:08.94p |
Aidan McGrath | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 9 | 7 | 54 | 1:09.11p |
Patrick Butler | Providence Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 55 | 1:09.19p |
Samuel Herman | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 8 | 3 | 56 | 1:09.30p |
Ian Joyce | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 57 | 1:09.57p |
Luyao Zhai | New Wave Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 58 | 1:09.60p |
Jesse Bickford | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 7 | 59 | 1:09.66p |
James Fee | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 6 | 3 | 60 | 1:09.69p |
David Thompson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 61 | 1:10.05p |
Jonathan Richman | North Shore Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 62 | 1:10.38p |
Graham Frankel | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 63 | 1:10.53p |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 64 | 1:10.57p |
Trevor McGlynn | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 65 | 1:10.85p |
David Sbordon | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 66 | 1:10.94p |
Joshua Haydon | Seacoast Swimming Association | 10 | 6 | 67 | 1:11.00p |
Jacob Smith | Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | 4 | 68 | 1:11.13p |