Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Raymond McGorry | Greendale YMCA Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 49.53 |
Aaron Page | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 52.35 |
Joshua Plotnik | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 53.54 |
Harrison Beauregard | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 53.54 |
Zachary Perez | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 53.57 |
Craig Juergens | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 53.77 |
Roraigh Cullen | Cumberland-Lincoln Penguins | 3 | 2 | 7 | 54.20 |
Raymond Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 54.40 |
Terrance Sullivan | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 54.84 |
Mitchell Cameron | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 5 | 10 | 54.99 |
Michael Parry | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 54.99 |
Jonathan MacKay | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 55.27 |
Thomas Burrow | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 8 | 13 | 55.54 |
Robert Quigley | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 55.57 |
Daniel Connolly | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 1 | 15 | 56.02 |
Alex Moothart | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 56.05 |
Jackson Gilkey | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 2 | 7 | 17 | 56.13 |
Samuel Carlson | Cumberland-Lincoln Penguins | 1 | 4 | 18 | 56.69 |
Andrew Gusev | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 56.88 |
Jonathan Boerner | Pawtucket Sharks | 1 | 6 | 19 | 56.97 |
Mickey Howe | Providence Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 57.18 |
James Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 57.36 |
Christopher McGrath | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 20 | 57.41 |
David Powers | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 57.56 |
Corey Smith | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 4 | 5 | 4 | 57.91 |
Jose Pons | Pawtucket Sharks | 1 | 7 | 22 | 58.64 |
Sean O'Donnell | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 59.62 |
Matthew Souza | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 4 | 1 | 6 | 59.67 |
Robert Campbell | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:00.30 |
William Pappas | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:01.03 |
Carl Roycroft | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.18 |
Bozhidar Barakov | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:01.37 |
Elliot Penson | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:01.44 |
Nathan Hosking | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:01.65 |
Galen Coakley | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:02.01 |
Thomas Paradise | Providence Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:02.52 |
Peter CampoBasso | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:03.16 |
Michael Normoyle | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.16 |
Jonathan Bailey | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.04 |
Samuel Jennings | Attleboro YMCA Tsunami | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:04.05 |
Wiktor Karpinski | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.31 |
Matthew Deveau | Mighty Ducks | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.08 |
Keegan Go | Mighty Ducks | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:05.26 |
Andrew Bauer | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.28 |
Cullen Yarworth | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.31 |
Jake Pitochelli | Cumberland-Lincoln Penguins | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:05.53 |
Brian McGahie | Greendale YMCA Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.95 |
Gilbert Stevens | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.15 |
Benjamin Salvas | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:06.26 |
David Mullen | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:06.59 |
Robert Braza | Attleboro YMCA Tsunami | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.79 |
Ryan Fahey | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:07.48 |
Kersten Rapp | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:07.77 |
Alex Cinieri | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 13 | 1:07.98 |
Adam Oliver | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:08.30 |
Francis Capria | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:08.33 |
John Pettine | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:08.33 |
Daniel O'Brien | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:08.70 |
Sean Gibbons | Cumberland-Lincoln Penguins | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:08.79 |
Mark Wild | Greendale YMCA Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:09.12 |
Eric Macksoud | Cumberland-Lincoln Penguins | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:09.15 |
Stephen Hausmann | Attleboro YMCA Tsunami | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:09.17 |
James Grippo | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:09.48 |
Steven Latka | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:09.81 |
Robert Beauchemin | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:10.12 |
Robert Majoros | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:10.43 |
Nicholas Houghton | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:10.50 |
Brandon Radziewicz | Greendale YMCA Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:10.69 |
Ruben Holly | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:10.93 |
Gregory Mouradian | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:10.95 |
Robert Stringfellow | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:11.03 |
Chase Buchholz | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:11.36 |
Joshua Perez | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.10 |
Matthew Jacobson | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:12.33 |
James Folger | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:12.38 |
Richard Smith | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.68 |
Paul Lagasse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:12.97 |
Seymour Polatin | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1:13.05 |
Jeff Wagner | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:13.75 |
Jacob Dinnerman | Providence Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:14.75 |
Liam Fisher | Providence Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 31 | 1:15.13 |
Michael McGean | Mighty Ducks | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:15.41 |
Jack McCarthy | Providence Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:16.02 |
Timothy Long | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1:16.73 |
Michael Powers | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.75 |
David Padwa | Providence Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:17.25 |
Connor Iosue | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.90 |
Ryan Weeks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 35 | 1:18.46 |
Kevin Lagasse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:18.51 |
John Allen | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:18.76 |
Alexander Parfenov | Mighty Ducks | 2 | 8 | 36 | 1:19.08 |
Reed Phillips | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:19.34 |
Andre Vogel | Mighty Ducks | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:19.51 |
Kyle Mahoney | Attleboro YMCA Tsunami | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:20.00 |
Jake Parenteau | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 37 | 1:20.02 |
Caleb Parker | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.41 |
Austen Sholudko | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:20.70 |
Ethan Lawson | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:21.57 |
Eric Brown | Providence Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 38 | 1:22.07 |
Matthew Houghton | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:22.36 |