Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cody Nath | Wichita Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.64 |
Matt Klausmeier | Unatached Circle C Swimming | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1:03.01 |
Eduardo Salcedo | Prepa Tec | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.05 |
Andrew Wang | Circle C Swiming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.40 |
Mauricio Guerra | Prepa Tec | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.32 |
Caleb McDermontt | Unatached Circle C Swimming | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.48 |
David Morse | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.12 |
Howard Leboeuf | Parkway Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:06.25 |
Brett McMillian | Texas Gold Swimming | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.60 |
Emilio Flores | Prepa Tec | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.72 |
Miguel Deflin | Prepa Tec | 7 | 8 | 10 | 1:06.93 |
Ben Fay | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.94 |
Jordan Moss | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:07.05 |
Sean Condon | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:07.14 |
David Slingerland | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:07.19 |
Richard Klarner | Parkway Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.43 |
Jeff Moltenberry | Temple Area Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:07.46 |
Timothy Hoban | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:07.54 |
Austin Melton | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.83 |
Nathan Kunnemann | Alamo Area Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:08.12 |
Juan Caraveo | Space City Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 19 | 1:08.96 |
David Friggel | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:08.97 |
John Brunson | Texas Gold Swimming | 6 | 6 | 21 | 1:09.41 |
David Doerr | Parkway Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 22 | 1:09.57 |
Antonio Gutierrez | Texas Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.77 |
Raoni Sousa | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:10.00 |
Ryan Loney | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:10.05 |
Chad Swanson | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 5 | 2 | 25 | 1:10.26 |
Raul Martinez | Prepa Tec | 7 | 1 | 26 | 1:10.31 |
Kyle Braden | Temple Area Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.33 |
Raul Lopez | Club Dorados | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.49 |
Mario Montalvo | Club Dorados | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1:10.60 |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:10.68 |
Christopher Doughty | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 6 | 28 | 1:10.94 |
Miguel Robles | Deportivo Contry Tiburones | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.19 |
Justin Ashby | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:11.34 |
Brian Christiansen | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:11.35 |
Paul Sullivan | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 5 | 7 | 30 | 1:11.76 |
John Quinn | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 6 | 31 | 1:11.98 |
Timothy Farrington | Parkway Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1:12.20 |
Luis Cabrera | Mcallen Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:12.31 |
Eduardo Rodriguez | Club Dorados | 5 | 8 | 33 | 1:12.79 |
Jason Manasseri | Circle C Swiming | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:13.26 |
Collin Rockett | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:13.64 |
Gerardo Ulloa | Club Dorados | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:13.90 |
John Wheeler | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:13.91 |
Brian Troquille | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 35 | 1:14.06 |
Nathan Drummond | Wave | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1:14.26 |
Amauri Rodriguez | Club Dorados | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:14.34 |
Joseph Kozlowski | Lost Creek Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:14.45 |
Christopher Thornton | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 37 | 1:14.47 |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold Swimming | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1:14.56 |
Joshua Housh | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:15.17 |
William Eskelin | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:15.21 |
Trenton Hooker | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:15.22 |
Patrick Dwyer | Mid Cities/arlington Swimming | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.24 |
Aaron Recko | Wave | 2 | 3 | 38 | 1:15.39 |
Daniel Ruiz | Club Dorados | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:15.41 |
Nicholas Titerle | Wave | 2 | 7 | 39 | 1:15.43 |
James Wong | Space City Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:15.45 |
Jason Chillemi | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 2 | 4 | 40 | 1:15.53 |
Matthew Davis | Wave | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:15.53 |
Alex Wheeler | Lake Area Pirates Swimming | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:16.30 |
Juan Panelli | Temple Area Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:16.64 |
Humberto Titerina | Club Dorados | 3 | 2 | 41 | 1:16.68 |
Roland Glenister | Temple Area Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:16.71 |
Michael Zubelewicz | Circle C Swiming | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:16.75 |
Jon-Davy Palmer | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:16.87 |
James Blackburn | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 42 | 1:17.11 |
Ian Naumann | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:17.31 |
Andreas Dabis | Bluetide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:17.32 |
Jared Turner | Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:17.87 |
Michael Solomonov | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 43 | 1:17.96 |
Matthew Guidry | Lake Area Pirates Swimming | 3 | 5 | 44 | 1:18.25 |
James Feigen | Wave | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.45 |
Roy Goddard | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 2 | 6 | 45 | 1:18.64 |
Ricky Vincent | Lake Area Pirates Swimming | 4 | 7 | 46 | 1:18.87 |
Austin Murphy | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:18.89 |
Joshua Bailey | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:18.96 |
Anders Storvik | Texas Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.37 |
David Angell | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:19.49 |
Cory Stottlemeyer | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:19.50 |
Jordan Myhre | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:19.95 |
Julio Martinez | Club Dorados | 3 | 5 | 30 | 1:19.95 |
Matthew Fontenot | Lake Area Pirates Swimming | 3 | 4 | 47 | 1:20.30 |
Vladimir Garza | Club Dorados | 2 | 8 | 48 | 1:20.49 |
Aaron Wright | Texas Gold Swimming | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:20.81 |
Erik Storvik | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:20.87 |
Reynol Robledo | Club Delago Anahuac Monterrey | 3 | 7 | 32 | 1:20.96 |
Andrew Ghazi | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.05 |
Chris Marshall | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 3 | 3 | 49 | 1:21.11 |
Andrew McCall | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:21.71 |
Nick Rhode | Corpus Christi Club Estates | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:21.75 |
Aidan Murphy | Parkway Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1:21.94 |
Nathan Nielsen | Space City Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:22.03 |
Carlos Smith | Arlington Sting Rays | 3 | 2 | 36 | 1:22.09 |
David Zolno | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:22.27 |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 8 | 37 | 1:22.28 |
Michael Piper | Space City Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:22.79 |
Felipe Cerda | Club Delago Anahuac Monterrey | 3 | 3 | 38 | 1:23.08 |