Men's 200M Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peter McCall | Parkway Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 37 | 2:28.00 |
Jordan Myhre | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:28.05 |
Nathan Edwards | Texas Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2:28.37 |
Andrew Winfield | Coastal Bend Swimming | 3 | 8 | 38 | 2:28.71 |
David Michaels | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 1 | 10 | 2:28.79 |
Reynol Robledo | Club Delago Anahuac Monterrey | 2 | 4 | 39 | 2:28.98 |
Aidan Murphy | Parkway Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 40 | 2:29.18 |
Nathan Nielsen | Space City Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 11 | 2:29.36 |
James Feigen | Wave | 7 | 7 | 12 | 2:30.00 |
Abelardo Gomez | Deportivo San Agustin Los Rays | 3 | 4 | 41 | 2:30.54 |
David Angell | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 6 | 4 | 13 | 2:30.75 |
Kevin Beagarie | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 58 | 2:30.80 |
Roderick Regan | Wave | 5 | 5 | 14 | 2:31.24 |
Robbie Quigley | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 6 | 1 | 15 | 2:32.40 |
Erik Storvik | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 42 | 2:32.72 |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:32.74 |
Ryan McLaughlin | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 59 | 2:33.34 |
Garrett Nugent | Lake Area Pirates Swimming | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:33.48 |
Travis Matthews | Wave | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2:33.53 |
Michael Sullivan | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2:33.70 |
Andrew Kendall | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:33.89 |
David Zolno | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 8 | 20 | 2:33.92 |
Roberto Martinez | Club Dorados | 2 | 6 | 60 | 2:34.21 |
Carlos Newton | Deportivo Contry Tiburones | 5 | 4 | 21 | 2:35.16 |
Andrew McCall | Parkway Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 43 | 2:35.17 |
Nicholas Hendrix | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 7 | 22 | 2:35.45 |
Karlton West | Lake Area Pirates Swimming | 6 | 8 | 23 | 2:35.90 |
Daniel Place | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 44 | 2:36.74 |
Anders Storvik | Texas Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 24 | 2:37.06 |
Cory Stottlemeyer | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 45 | 2:37.18 |
Victor Castillo | Club Delago Anahuac Monterrey | 7 | 8 | 25 | 2:37.34 |
Andrew Ghazi | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:38.48 |
Juan Gonzalez | Club Dorados | 5 | 1 | 26 | 2:38.91 |
Greg Edmonds | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 27 | 2:38.98 |
Vance Perkins | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 4 | 7 | 46 | 2:39.04 |
John Ariens | Wave | 4 | 3 | 28 | 2:39.74 |
Ramiro Ramirez | Club Dorados | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:40.80 |
Alejandro Saucedo | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:41.16 |
John Wong | Space City Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:42.30 |
Kyle Copley | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 29 | 2:42.63 |
Nolan Slesnick | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:42.73 |
Robert Steele | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 8 | 31 | 2:42.96 |
Ty Hickey | Circle C Swiming | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2:43.39 |
Michael Piper | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 33 | 2:44.39 |
Andrew Tran | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:44.94 |
Ryan Nugent | Lake Area Pirates Swimming | 3 | 2 | 34 | 2:45.14 |
Kyle Hornseth | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 35 | 2:45.89 |
William Castro | Wave | 4 | 7 | 36 | 2:46.71 |
Kennedy Trotter | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:46.91 |
Raul Gomez | Deportivo San Agustin Los Rays | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:46.99 |
Oliver Hunt | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 37 | 2:47.72 |
Phillip Shafer | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:47.95 |
William Bell | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 38 | 2:48.06 |
Christopher Michaels | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 8 | 10 | 2:48.15 |
Ryan Sittig | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:48.31 |
Michael Majek | Wave | 2 | 5 | 39 | 2:48.54 |
Patrick Flanigan | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:49.47 |
Ryan Place | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 40 | 2:49.94 |
Zayne Belal | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:50.44 |
Darren Schurr | Circle C Swiming | 1 | 4 | 41 | 2:50.67 |
Evin Moses | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 3 | 42 | 2:52.05 |
Jairo Cabrera | Mcallen Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:53.37 |
Brandon Sarich | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 43 | 2:54.96 |
Chris Munie | Parkway Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 47 | 2:55.40 |
Christian Carlson | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2:55.59 |
Joshua Hurley | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:59.91 |
Patricio Diaz | Deportivo San Agustin Los Rays | 4 | 6 | 17 | 3:00.09 |
David Labastida | Club Dorados | 4 | 3 | 18 | 3:01.42 |
Mauricio De La Garza | Deportivo San Agustin Los Rays | 4 | 1 | 19 | 3:01.88 |
John Holody | West Austin Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 20 | 3:02.38 |
Jose Medina | Deportivo Contry Tiburones | 4 | 2 | 21 | 3:02.49 |
Thomas Helms | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 22 | 3:04.35 |
Derek Boeckelmann | Wave | 2 | 2 | 23 | 3:06.24 |
Michael Fitzpatrick | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 24 | 3:06.45 |
Collin Stuart | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 25 | 3:07.05 |
Mathew Chappa | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 44 | 3:07.57 |
Adam Orr | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 26 | 3:13.96 |
Justin Rees | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 45 | 3:13.99 |
Alejandro Aguillon | Club Delago Anahuac Monterrey | 2 | 3 | 27 | 3:16.27 |
Emmanuel Souganidis | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 28 | 3:24.89 |
Kurt Housh | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 29 | 3:25.97 |
Javier Torres | Deportivo San Agustin Los Rays | 3 | 8 | 30 | 3:30.50 |
Arturo Enriquez | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Ben Fay | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Porter Wheeler | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 2 | 5 | NS | |
William Cochran | Wave | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Jon Smiley | Lost Creek Aquatics | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Hector Becerra | Mcallen Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Cody Black | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Devin Franklund | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Chris Lalonde | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Emmanuel Becerra | Mcallen Swim Club | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Cej Rodriguez | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Alex Elrod | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Collin Rockett | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Santiago Bernal | Club Dorados | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Amauri Rodriguez | Club Dorados | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Humberto Titerina | Club Dorados | 5 | 7 | NS |