Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katelyn Martin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5:01.80 |
Ellen Cody | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:03.45 |
Emily Sutliff | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5:05.11 |
Kristin Korsberg | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:05.62 |
Lillian Ciardelli | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5:10.93 |
Kathryn Kaspar | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 7 | 1 | 5:12.76 |
Hannah Kondrotas | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:12.81 |
Kristin Belletete | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:13.38 |
Celia Lewis | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:13.69 |
Jill Kearns | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5:13.96 |
Alexandria Frasier | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5:14.67 |
Jennifer Meltz | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 4 | 10 | 5:15.94 |
Madeline Manning | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5:16.57 |
Kathrine Kinnett | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 7 | 12 | 5:16.92 |
Emily Hammang | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 9 | 7 | 5:17.41 |
Kathryn Powlen | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5:18.16 |
Jessica Sweeney | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:19.00 |
Ellen Ramsey | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 5 | 13 | 5:19.29 |
Annie Lindland | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5:19.78 |
Brittany Olerio | Rams Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 5:20.56 |
Lori Yeaman | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 9 | 15 | 5:21.04 |
Erin Brady | New Wave Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 5:22.19 |
Meaghan Grimes | New Wave Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5:23.13 |
Shannon Bender | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5:23.66 |
Elizabeth Meier | Simon's Rock Snappers | 1 | 8 | 11 | 5:24.08 |
Julie Magyar | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 9 | 8 | 5:24.50 |
Claire Smith | Simon's Rock Snappers | 1 | 9 | 12 | 5:24.61 |
Tori Frizelle | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 3 | 13 | 5:24.86 |
Cecelia Burkey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 5:26.27 |
Kristin Prautzsch | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 5:27.39 |
Sarah Cobb | Patriot Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 5:28.38 |
Haley Falkenberry | Providence Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 5:29.00 |
Elizabeth Beisel | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4:57.41p |
Christine Kaufmann | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4:59.88p |
Ellen Cody | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5:02.57p |
Katelyn Martin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5:02.88p |
Eliza Butts | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5:05.98p |
Kristin Korsberg | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5:06.28p |
Emily Sutliff | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5:08.02p |
Jill Kearns | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:08.31p |
Hannah Kondrotas | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 5:10.09p |
Jessica Sweeney | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 7 | 9 | 5:12.18p |
Alexandria Frasier | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:12.90p |
Emily Hammang | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 2 | 10 | 5:14.08p |
Kathryn Powlen | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5:14.63p |
Kristin Belletete | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5:15.07p |
Kathryn Kaspar | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5:15.08p |
Sarah Ernst | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 11 | 5:16.10p |
Ellen Ramsey | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 7 | 12 | 5:16.46p |
Brittany Olerio | Rams Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5:16.62p |
Jennifer Meltz | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 2 | 14 | 5:16.79p |
Breanna Stewart | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 4 | 7 | 15 | 5:16.91p |
Madeline Manning | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 3 | 16 | 5:17.54p |
Kathrine Kinnett | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 8 | 16 | 5:17.54p |
Celia Lewis | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5:17.67p |
Kristin Prautzsch | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 5:18.06p |
Amanda Cecere | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 4 | 19 | 5:18.92p |
Lillian Ciardelli | North Country Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 20 | 5:19.10p |
Annie Lindland | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5:19.69p |
Gabrielle Evans | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 5:19.73p |
Lori Yeaman | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 1 | 22 | 5:20.05p |
Chelsea Downing | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 23 | 5:20.20p |
Devon Cota | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 5:21.96p |
Shannon Bender | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5:22.41p |
Allison Alwan | Ana Hurricanes | 2 | 2 | 25 | 5:22.67p |
Rachel Harrison | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 26 | 5:23.68p |
Melissa Parratto | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 8 | 27 | 5:24.00p |
Julie Magyar | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 9 | 9 | 5:24.02p |
Kirsten Kasper | Ana Hurricanes | 4 | 4 | 10 | 5:24.06p |
Molly Mamourian | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 5:24.22p |
Jennifer Doolin | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 5:24.25p |
Haley Falkenberry | Providence Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 5:24.36p |
Jacqueline Grenon | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 29 | 5:24.52p |
Cecelia Burkey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 13 | 5:24.73p |
Alicia Negrotti | New England Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 30 | 5:24.74p |
Meredith Cronin | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 4 | 1 | 31 | 5:24.80p |
Sarah Cobb | Patriot Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 5:25.02p |
Danica Watson | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 6 | 32 | 5:25.11p |
Erin Brady | New Wave Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 5:25.31p |
Tori Frizelle | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 3 | 16 | 5:25.42p |
Elizabeth Meier | Simon's Rock Snappers | 4 | 2 | 17 | 5:25.54p |
Meaghan Grimes | New Wave Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 5:25.58p |
Elena Leblanc | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 9 | 33 | 5:25.88p |
Claire Smith | Simon's Rock Snappers | 2 | 7 | 19 | 5:26.55p |
Caitlin Michaels | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 34 | 5:27.57p |
Ashley Lopes | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 35 | 5:27.65p |
Molly Kearns | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 36 | 5:27.66p |
Marissa Douglas | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 5:27.84p |
Suzanne Stein | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 6 | 21 | 5:28.10p |
Kerry Dewey | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 5:28.15p |
Megan McShea | Cape Cod Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 23 | 5:28.58p |
Jacqueline Foster | Manchester Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 37 | 5:28.99p |
Elizabeth Fireman | New England Barracudas | 4 | 9 | 38 | 5:29.10p |
Rebecca Aiello | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 24 | 5:29.98p |
Rachel Flinn | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 3 | 7 | 25 | 5:30.56p |
Amanda Guy | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 5:31.07p |
Jessica Laidley | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 8 | 39 | 5:31.18p |
Helaina Sacco | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 40 | 5:31.35p |
Carleigh Haron | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 2 | 27 | 5:31.86p |
Loren Phinney | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 5 | 1 | 41 | 5:31.88p |