Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tyler Magee | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 1 | 49.72 |
Alexander Roan | Cape Cod Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 2 | 50.19 |
Jonathan Palmer | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 9 | 4 | 3 | 51.93 |
Raymond McGorry | Greendale YMCA Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 4 | 52.02 |
Michael Fedele | Cape Cod Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 5 | 52.80 |
Peter Sacco | Cape Cod Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 6 | 53.00 |
Edwin Angjeli | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 9 | 6 | 7 | 53.02 |
Theodore Smith | Cape Cod Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 8 | 53.65 |
Matthias Christensen | Willy's East Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 9 | 54.37 |
Joseph McLoughlin | Willy's East Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 10 | 55.21 |
Christopher Inglis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 11 | 55.26 |
Alexander Dropo | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 8 | 4 | 12 | 55.35 |
Matthew De Groot | SouthCoast Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 13 | 55.42 |
Nolan Hermanson | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 8 | 2 | 14 | 55.53 |
Samuel Gyory | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 15 | 56.57 |
Mitchell Cameron | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 7 | 3 | 16 | 56.92 |
Daniel Connolly | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 6 | 3 | 16 | 56.92 |
James Gravel | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 18 | 57.06 |
Andrew Bulger | Willy's East Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 19 | 57.13 |
Michael Shi | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 20 | 57.28 |
Aidan McGrath | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 8 | 1 | 21 | 57.31 |
William Fothergill | Unattached | 9 | 1 | 22 | 58.06 |
Frank Suzan | SouthCoast Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 23 | 58.40 |
Zachary Mickiewicz | Cape Cod Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 24 | 58.64 |
Luke Gauvin | SouthCoast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 25 | 58.82 |
Benjamin List | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 59.34 |
Dickson Lau | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 26 | 59.44 |
Jacob Pickering | SouthCoast Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 27 | 59.63 |
Joseph Nurse | Cape Cod Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 28 | 59.71 |
Ryan Mazar | Cape Cod Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 29 | 59.82 |
Andrew St. Pierre | SouthCoast Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 30 | 59.89 |
Thomas Cheever | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 31 | 59.96 |
Michael Surjaputra | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 32 | 1:00.02 |
Evan Schipellite | Cape Cod Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 33 | 1:00.05 |
Joshua Cook | Cape Cod Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 34 | 1:00.46 |
Connor O'Brien | Cape Cod Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 35 | 1:00.67 |
Philipp Gaissert | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 36 | 1:01.35 |
Jerry Gravel | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.14 |
Jackson Lindell | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.54 |
Christopher Roan | Cape Cod Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.03 |
Charles Spilsbury | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 37 | 1:03.51 |
Brendan Walsh | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.15 |
Elliot Penson | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 3 | 38 | 1:04.21 |
Marcus Cloutier | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.47 |
Michael DeWitt | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 6 | 39 | 1:04.52 |
Brandon Winn | River City Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 40 | 1:05.00 |
Robert Campbell | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 4 | 2 | 41 | 1:05.03 |
Cameron Crowell | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 42 | 1:05.29 |
Brandon Strong | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 2 | 43 | 1:05.47 |
Ryan Fahey | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.64 |
Thomas Cundiff | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.07 |
Nicholaus Crossman | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.91 |
Patrick Carroll | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 44 | 1:07.96 |
Paithan Campbell | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 2 | 4 | 45 | 1:09.32 |
Tyler Lueck | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:10.20 |
Peter McDonald | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:10.50 |
Michael Fothergill | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:10.50 |
Daniel Fothergill | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.28 |
Matthew Hrabchak | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:13.03 |
Andrew Lu | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:13.72 |
Stephen Tonazuck | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:14.62 |
Ryan Burrow | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:15.43 |
Anthony Hronowski | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:16.17 |
Roman Naumov | Willy's East Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 46 | 1:16.40 |
Luke Maietta | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:17.61 |
Yuankai Shan | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:18.23 |
Nicholas Brown | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:18.85 |
Christopher Brienza | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:19.57 |
Harrison Brown | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:19.96 |
James Abdu | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:19.99 |
Brett Rayment | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.40 |
Alex Mak | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:21.69 |
Philip Mickiewicz | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 47 | 1:23.11 |
Maxwell Gates | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:23.31 |
Seth Nowack | Willy's East Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:23.47 |
Luke Fontaine | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 48 | 1:23.59 |
Connor Schwarze | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:23.85 |
Daniel Vaccaro | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:25.20 |
Andrew Awad | SouthCoast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:26.69 |
Jarrett Jones | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:28.22 |
Andrey Vasilyev | Willy's East Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:28.48 |
Cole Stockford | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:28.56 |
Liam Russo | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:28.57 |
Isaac Cardoso | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:28.76 |
Conor McCarthy | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:28.86 |
Alan Guo | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:32.33 |
Samuel List | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:33.39 |
Mark Lowney | SouthCoast Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:33.79 |
Hudson Rubbins | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:36.77 |
William Lindell | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:42.94 |
Rhyan Cloutier | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:46.81 |
Hugo Naulot | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
David Yazbeck | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 8 | 6 | NS |