Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shaun Bruso | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:09.32 |
Jacob Wingfield | Northampton Area Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:09.91 |
Cullivan Prout | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:18.66 |
Richard Sullivan | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5:19.50 |
Alex Pascal | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5:32.35 |
Thomas Burrow | Northampton Area Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:33.83 |
Dan Ganz | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:36.27 |
Jacob Leonard | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5:39.51 |
Nicolas Mesloh | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5:51.46 |
Ryan Dean | Northampton Area Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:52.78 |
Nicholas Fantakis | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:53.54 |
Leo Wright | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5:56.98 |
Jonathan Schwaiger | Northampton Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5:58.97 |
Eric Breen | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6:03.58 |
Jeremy Ackerman | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6:04.51 |
Michael Normoyle | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6:05.68 |
Matthew Jacobson | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:09.73 |
Rand Singelton | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6:10.85 |
Colin McKenna | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 6 | 9 | 6:13.08 |
James Grippo | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6:20.29 |
Steven Latka | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 6:27.66 |
Wilson Wang | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6:32.51 |
Timothy Burrow | Northampton Area Swimming | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6:32.64 |
Zachary Wingfield | Northampton Area Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 6:40.13 |
Colin Machat | Northampton Area Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:41.21 |
Ho-Zhen Chen | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6:44.06 |
Aaron Szczepanek | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:44.99 |
Ben Cooper | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6:51.66 |
Nitis Saropala | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6:56.63 |
Alexander Parfenov | Mighty Ducks | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6:56.66 |
Andre Vogel | Mighty Ducks | 1 | 5 | 10 | 7:23.94 |
Payton Poliakoff | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8:22.07 |
Jong Yang | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Matthew Deveau | Mighty Ducks | 1 | 3 | NS |