Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Lashway | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:03.24 |
Andrew Boynton | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.41 |
Jacob Wingfield | Northampton Area Swimming | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:10.26 |
Alexander Latka | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.64 |
Keith Nystrom | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:11.11 |
Matthew Meier | Simon's Rock Snappers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:12.27 |
Thomas Burrow | Northampton Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:13.34 |
Cullivan Prout | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:15.66 |
Richard Sullivan | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:16.17 |
Jacob Leonard | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.67 |
Michael Normoyle | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:24.46 |
Leo Wright | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:25.33 |
Nicolas Mesloh | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:26.05 |
Kevin Tang | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.10 |
Rand Singelton | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:29.58 |
Colin McKenna | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:29.72 |
Matthew Weiss | Northampton Area Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:29.76 |
Justin Liu | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:31.26 |
Jonathan Schwaiger | Northampton Area Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:32.17 |
Nicholas Fantakis | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:34.29 |
Eric Breen | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:36.03 |
Peter Zdziarski | Simon's Rock Snappers | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:36.04 |
Ryan Dean | Northampton Area Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:37.28 |
Joel Bierwert | Northampton Area Swimming | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:37.70 |
Ho-Zhen Chen | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:39.67 |
Matthew Deveau | Mighty Ducks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:41.58 |
Zachary Wingfield | Northampton Area Swimming | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:41.88 |
Travis Blank | Simon's Rock Snappers | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:42.00 |
Thomas Normoyle | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:42.65 |
James Grippo | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:43.01 |
Nitis Saropala | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:43.56 |
Steven Latka | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:45.79 |
Matthew Jacobson | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:45.82 |
Timothy Kwarcinski | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:46.56 |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:46.62 |
Alan Tang | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:47.42 |
Colin Machat | Northampton Area Swimming | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:49.35 |
Joaquin Borofsky | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:53.16 |
Aaron Szczepanek | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:55.62 |
Alexander Parfenov | Mighty Ducks | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:56.79 |
Joseph Knight | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:59.90 |
Reed Phillips | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3:00.96 |
Adam O'Brien | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3:02.95 |
Andre Vogel | Mighty Ducks | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:09.32 |
George Sommerville | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3:11.97 |
Ben Cooper | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:15.22 |
Quentin Coppler | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3:19.56 |
Ramon Olivier | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:21.22 |
Michael Dwyer | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:28.49 |
Christian Herlihy | Mighty Ducks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3:29.98 |
Ansel Borofsky | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3:38.96 |
Liam Maginnis | Northampton Area Swimming | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:40.13 |
Ryan Rodriguez | Northampton Area Swimming | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:40.81 |
Dante Robinson | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3:48.98 |
Samuel Anderson | Mighty Ducks | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3:52.17 |
Joshua Jacobson | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Kevin Carroll | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Timothy Burrow | Northampton Area Swimming | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Michael Grippo | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Jong Yang | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Eric Feirouz | Mighty Ducks | 2 | 4 | DQ |