Men's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brian Starford | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.00 |
John Galloway | St. Pete Masters | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.33 |
Russell Frazier | St. Pete Masters | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1:00.91 |
John Keen | Team Orlando Masters | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.40 |
Jesse Devine | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.44 |
David West | S.W.I.M. Florida Maters | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:05.82 |
Michael Smith | Clearwater Aquatics Team Maste | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.88 |
George Brick | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:06.11 |
Cav Cavanaugh | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1:06.44 |
Kurt Theodore | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.70 |
Douglas Frost | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:06.88 |
Rudy Vazmina | S.W.I.M. Florida Maters | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:07.11 |
Robert Villacres | St. Pete Masters | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1:07.26 |
Anders Bastman | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1:07.26 |
Dean Mitchinson | S.W.I.M. Florida Maters | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.51 |
Robert Davie | S.W.I.M. Florida Maters | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:08.16 |
Karl Kolb | New England Masters Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.29 |
Robert Wimmer | St. Pete Masters | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:08.77 |
Gary Bastie | St. Pete Masters | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:08.89 |
Dane Griffin | Marion County Y Masters | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.69 |
Kenneth Wall | S.W.I.M. Florida Maters | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:10.71 |
Paul Wrobleski | S.W.I.M. Florida Maters | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.97 |
Jeff Gill | Gold Coast Masters | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:13.55 |
Hubert Rutland | St. Pete Masters | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.68 |
Pat Marzulli | St. Pete Masters | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:16.27 |
Brian Hendrickson | Team Orlando Masters | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:16.79 |
Donald Sonia | Indian River Community College | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:16.84 |
Stephen Everhart | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:19.23 |
Pete Arnold | St. Pete Masters | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:19.95 |
Chris Frogley | Gold Coast Masters | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:22.30 |
Howard Brown | St. Pete Masters | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:22.36 |
Charles Kohnken | St. Pete Masters | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:25.33 |
Jack Beattie | Team Orlando Masters | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:25.78 |
Rick Trevison | S.W.I.M. Florida Maters | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:27.36 |
Harold Ferris | St. Pete Masters | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:33.55 |
Robert Sigersmith | Space Coast Masters | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:35.25 |
John Woods | S.W.I.M. Florida Maters | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:35.81 |
Don Smith | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:50.85 |
Robert Atwood | St. Pete Masters | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:14.02 |
Fred Walbolt | St. Pete Masters | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:23.81 |
Frank Tillotson | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:08.73 |