Women's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lisa D'Olier | Irish Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.12 |
Kathleen Carroll | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.52 |
Kathryn Ness | Worthington Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:04.28 |
Ellen Johnson | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.05 |
Katie Severson | Buckeye Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.05 |
Elaine Ferritto | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.21 |
Krissy Sendrowski | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.41 |
Janell Brodrick | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.51 |
Erin Sheehy | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.56 |
Anna-Marie Saum | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:05.62 |
Kristen Wallace | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:05.79 |
Kim Brochu | The Bearcats | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.90 |
Ellis Schieman | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:06.13 |
Krissy Sendrowski | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:06.37 |
Laura Harp | Greater Columbus Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 18 | 1:06.37 |
Makenzie Manard | Canton City Schools | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:06.40 |
Jackie Dexter | Greater Columbus Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:06.41 |
Elaine Ferritto | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.45 |
Anna Strohl | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:06.56 |
Erin Forster | Washington Township | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:06.64 |
Jenny Ellis | The Bearcats | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:06.72 |
Kathryn Kerner | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:06.76 |
Jennifer Bradford | Greater Columbus Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:06.92 |
Briana Motley | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:07.03 |
Leah Giancarli | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:07.04 |
Lauren Lebrun | Oakland Live Y'ers | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:07.95 |
Sarah Baumert | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:07.98 |
Jennifer Miller | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.41 |
Casey Boyd | Buckeye Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:10.34 |
Alyssa Watkins | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.63 |
Lisa Smith | Dearborn Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:11.42 |
Jennifer Henderson | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.03 |
Jill Collins | Worthington Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1:13.03 |
Meghan Bradley | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:13.83 |
Jane Alexander | New Albany Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.59 |
Lisa D'Olier | Irish Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.47p |
Kathleen Carroll | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.66p |
Katie Severson | Buckeye Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.43p |
Anna Strohl | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.62p |
Erin Sheehy | Donner Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.65p |
Kathryn Ness | Worthington Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.67p |
Janell Brodrick | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.81p |
Elaine Ferritto | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:06.01p |
Krissy Sendrowski | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.01p |
Jackie Dexter | Greater Columbus Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:06.03p |
Kim Brochu | The Bearcats | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.31p |
Anna-Marie Saum | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.36p |
Kathryn Kerner | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:06.58p |
Jennifer Bradford | Greater Columbus Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:06.58p |
Makenzie Manard | Canton City Schools | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:06.76p |
Ellis Schieman | Shaker Sharks | 7 | 6 | 16 | 1:06.84p |
Leah Giancarli | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:06.95p |
Briana Motley | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 18 | 1:06.99p |
Lauren Lebrun | Oakland Live Y'ers | 7 | 2 | 19 | 1:07.38p |
Kristen Wallace | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:07.40p |
Sarah Baumert | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:07.45p |
Erin Forster | Washington Township | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:07.49p |
Jenny Ellis | The Bearcats | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:07.52p |
Laura Harp | Greater Columbus Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 24 | 1:07.57p |
Madeleine Courtney-Brooks | Mt. Vernon Ymca | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:07.66p |
Stephanie Doellman | No. Ky Clippers Swimming | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:07.72p |
Erin McPeak | Westfield Area Swimmers | 7 | 7 | 27 | 1:07.75p |
So-Young Kim | Michiana Marlins | 6 | 7 | 28 | 1:07.77p |
Mollie Parrish | Buckeye Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 29 | 1:07.99p |
Heather Bradford | Greater Columbus Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:08.09p |
Claire Tyler | Oakland Live Y'ers | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:08.22p |
Susan Waizenhofer | Washington Township | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:08.40p |
Trisha Lamb | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 7 | 33 | 1:08.47p |
Clarissa Wentworth | Dayton Raiders | 4 | 6 | 34 | 1:08.49p |
Shawna Gallant | University Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 35 | 1:08.60p |
Kymberly Cossairt | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 36 | 1:08.61p |
Randi Vogel | Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | 4 | 37 | 1:08.68p |
Lauren Bernstein | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 6 | 38 | 1:08.81p |
Kristen Funk | Greater Columbus Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 39 | 1:08.92p |
Jessica Rothenberg | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 40 | 1:09.02p |
Jennifer Carr | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 41 | 1:09.04p |
Sara Hayworth | Raider Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 42 | 1:09.15p |
Rachael Helman | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 43 | 1:09.18p |
Katherine Colin | Indy Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 43 | 1:09.18p |
Kathryn Naglick | Dearborn Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 45 | 1:09.24p |
Lindsay Zirkle | Findlay Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 46 | 1:09.53p |
Danielle Fisher | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 4 | 47 | 1:09.80p |
Darcey Endicott | Lima Family Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 48 | 1:10.08p |
Julia Warnken | Racer X Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 49 | 1:10.09p |
Dessa Lindstrom | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 50 | 1:10.32p |
Tami Ransom | Cincinnati Marlins | 5 | 1 | 51 | 1:10.44p |
Marissa Stearns | New Albany Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 52 | 1:10.81p |
Virginia Sorrell | Swim Indy | 2 | 5 | 53 | 1:10.82p |
Valencia Smith | Sports Club | 1 | 8 | 54 | 1:14.87p |
Jessica Obergfell | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Ellen Johnson | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | DQp |