Men's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Randy Lam | Oakland Live Y'ers | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.41 |
Pat Torpey | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:06.08 |
Justin Zumsteg | Oakland Live Y'ers | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:06.18 |
Christian Vanderkaay | Oakland Live Y'ers | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:06.49 |
Nicholas Douville | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:07.18 |
Justin Breitigam | Club Wolverine | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:08.70 |
Michael Robbins | Capital Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:09.18 |
Joel Rector | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:09.33 |
Dustin Thompson | Munster Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:09.52 |
Chad Ames | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:09.69 |
Justin Smith | Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:10.41 |
Andrew Keefe | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:10.53 |
Andrew Schapiro | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:10.65 |
Edwin Sayce | Tippecanoe White Sharks | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:11.17 |
Michael Hewitt | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:11.70 |
Adam Osweiler | Dayton Raiders | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:12.00 |
James Bingham | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:12.46 |
John Mullen | Washington Township | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:12.76 |
Brad Grieshop | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:13.29 |
Kelly Ball | Michiana Marlins | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:13.46 |
Michael Donohoe | Greater Columbus Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:13.97 |
Josh Smith | Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:14.24 |
Alexander Dawson | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:14.46 |
Gregory Strickler | Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:14.75 |
John Moore | Buckeye Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:14.81 |
Daniel Guibord | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.28 |
Norman Ference | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:17.19 |
Chris Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:18.78 |
Daniel Bretscher | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:22.78 |
Randy Lam | Oakland Live Y'ers | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.55p |
Christian Vanderkaay | Oakland Live Y'ers | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:04.74p |
Justin Breitigam | Club Wolverine | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:06.77p |
Justin Zumsteg | Oakland Live Y'ers | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:07.36p |
Nicholas Douville | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:07.80p |
Pat Torpey | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:07.87p |
Dustin Thompson | Munster Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:09.92p |
Chad Ames | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:10.40p |
Joel Rector | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:10.78p |
Andrew Keefe | Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:11.15p |
Edwin Sayce | Tippecanoe White Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:11.73p |
Michael Hewitt | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:11.81p |
Andrew Schapiro | Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:12.07p |
Alexander Dawson | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:12.09p |
John Mullen | Washington Township | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:12.11p |
Justin Smith | Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:12.32p |
Kelly Ball | Michiana Marlins | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2:12.34p |
Michael Robbins | Capital Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:12.38p |
James Bingham | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:12.45p |
Brad Grieshop | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:12.61p |
Gregory Strickler | Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:13.46p |
Adam Osweiler | Dayton Raiders | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:13.69p |
Michael Donohoe | Greater Columbus Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:14.31p |
John Moore | Buckeye Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:15.49p |
Alexander Sheehy | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:16.25p |
Octavio Ochoa | Oakland Live Y'ers | 2 | 8 | 26 | 2:17.87p |
Beau Caldwell | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2:18.22p |
Blake Davis | No. Ky Clippers Swimming | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2:23.29p |
Chris Martin | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:23.99p |
Carlos Vega | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Christopher Binting | Ohio State University | 2 | 1 | NSp |