Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Murphy | North Country Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 58.86 |
Eric Butler | Kingfish Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.38 |
Clarke Madigan | Kingfish Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.33 |
Matthew Meier | Simon's Rock Snappers | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.49 |
Andrew Willbrant | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.01 |
Stuart Butts | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.03 |
Ian Sliwinski | Weymouth Waves | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:03.16 |
Mitchell Dansky | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:03.51 |
Harrison Hollingsworth | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.65 |
Jorge Fortin | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:03.84 |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.86 |
James Mannion | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:03.86 |
Patrick Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:04.16 |
Jeffrey Fiore | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:04.19 |
Keegan Hoey | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:04.35 |
Taylor Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:04.52 |
Jeffrey Mangano | Rams Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:04.63 |
David Sbordon | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:04.68 |
Philip Brady | Solo Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:04.91 |
Kyle Jendrock | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:04.94 |
Christopher Hogan | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:05.24 |
Patrick Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:05.67 |
Marc Christian | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:05.75 |
William Hooper | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:05.85 |
Brandon Brown | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:06.19 |
Luca Spinazzola | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:07.38 |
Thomas Burrow | Northampton Area Swimming | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:07.39 |
Benjamin List | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:07.56 |
Timothy Storer | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1:08.39 |
Justin Tse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:08.42 |
Charles Katis | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 8 | 30 | 1:08.87 |
Lorenzo Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 7 | 31 | 1:08.88 |
Carter Pribis | Manchester Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 32 | 1:09.38 |
Patrick Murphy | North Country Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 1 | 59.60p |
Eric Butler | Kingfish Swimming | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.95p |
Clarke Madigan | Kingfish Swimming | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.19p |
Matthew Meier | Simon's Rock Snappers | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.49p |
Stuart Butts | Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1:03.41p |
Harrison Hollingsworth | Exeter Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.53p |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1:03.68p |
Keegan Hoey | Seacoast Swimming Association | 10 | 6 | 8 | 1:03.86p |
Mitchell Dansky | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 9 | 1:03.87p |
Andrew Willbrant | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:04.00p |
James Mannion | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 12 | 2 | 11 | 1:04.11p |
Jorge Fortin | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 9 | 6 | 12 | 1:04.16p |
Jeffrey Mangano | Rams Swimming Club | 11 | 7 | 13 | 1:04.33p |
Ian Sliwinski | Weymouth Waves | 12 | 8 | 14 | 1:04.42p |
Patrick Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 15 | 1:04.48p |
Kyle Jendrock | Patriot Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 16 | 1:04.73p |
William Hooper | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 10 | 2 | 17 | 1:04.76p |
Taylor Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:04.80p |
Philip Brady | Solo Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 19 | 1:04.84p |
Patrick Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 20 | 1:05.03p |
David Sbordon | Bluefish Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 21 | 1:05.14p |
Christopher Hogan | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:05.36p |
Jeffrey Fiore | North Shore Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 23 | 1:05.45p |
Marc Christian | Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 24 | 1:05.98p |
Peter Buhler | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 11 | 2 | 25 | 1:06.08p |
Kristopher Reslow | Exeter Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 26 | 1:06.13p |
Alexander Macdonald | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:06.30p |
Trevor McGlynn | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1:06.33p |
Edward Hutchinson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 29 | 1:06.49p |
Brian Schmidt | Cape Cod Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 30 | 1:06.51p |
Jun Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 5 | 30 | 1:06.51p |
Brandon Brown | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 32 | 1:06.72p |
Thomas Burrow | Northampton Area Swimming | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:06.73p |
Marco Chu | Bluefish Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 33 | 1:06.73p |
Paul Dyrkacz | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 35 | 1:06.76p |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 36 | 1:06.99p |
Matthew Newton | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 37 | 1:07.07p |
Eric Burtchell | Seacoast Swimming Association | 9 | 8 | 38 | 1:07.34p |
Luca Spinazzola | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 8 | 8 | 39 | 1:07.61p |
Robert Quigley | Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 40 | 1:07.76p |
Raymond Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 41 | 1:07.78p |
Colin Fisher | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 42 | 1:08.06p |
Matthew Grippo | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 43 | 1:08.36p |
Justin Tse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 44 | 1:08.48p |
Benjamin Cohen | Patriot Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 45 | 1:08.74p |
Jacob Wingfield | Northampton Area Swimming | 2 | 5 | 46 | 1:08.81p |
Ron Rosenberg | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 47 | 1:08.86p |
Joshua Cook | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 47 | 1:08.86p |
Benjamin List | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 47 | 1:08.86p |
Timothy Storer | North Shore Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 50 | 1:09.05p |
Lorenzo Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 7 | 51 | 1:09.33p |
David Thompson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 52 | 1:09.40p |
Zachary Rubenstein | Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 53 | 1:09.72p |
John Estanislau | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 54 | 1:09.87p |
Carter Pribis | Manchester Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 55 | 1:09.93p |
Aidan McGrath | South Shore Ymca Strypers | 1 | 3 | 56 | 1:10.05p |
Gregory Lowen | North Shore Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 57 | 1:10.32p |
Charles Katis | Seacoast Swimming Association | 7 | 6 | 58 | 1:10.58p |
Michael Fedele | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 59 | 1:10.68p |
Jared Courville | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 60 | 1:10.78p |
Ryan Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 61 | 1:11.26p |
Ryan Fahey | South Shore Ymca Strypers | 5 | 2 | 62 | 1:11.45p |
Christopher Giraldi | Executive Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 63 | 1:11.95p |
Michael Whalen | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 6 | 2 | 64 | 1:12.08p |
Thure Wester | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 65 | 1:12.37p |
Benjamin Kennedy | Belmont Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 66 | 1:12.74p |
David Lazarovich | Green Mountain Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 67 | 1:12.79p |