Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Seok Lee | Omni Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1:10.19 | |
Steven Falcone | Zeus Norwalk Aquatic Lub | 3 | 5 | 1:12.24 | |
Brian Fiske | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 3 | 2 | 1:13.24 | |
Geoff Rathgeber | SoCo Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1:13.63 | |
Casey Cronin | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 1:13.67 | |
Chris Halstead | Westport Water Rats | 3 | 4 | 1:13.91 | |
Jeremey Howard | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1:14.19 | |
Michael Rochette | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1:14.39 | |
Ryan Toner | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1:15.14 | |
Jamie Lamere | Omni Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 1:16.23 | |
Michael Lenihan | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 2 | 4 | 1:16.36 | |
Mark Desimone | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1:17.58 | |
Paul Caciula | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:17.77 | |
David Farina | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 1:20.59 | |
Tim Kearney | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 1 | 2 | 1:22.65 | |
Nick Libertiny | New Canaan Y AquatiC lub | 3 | 11 | NT | |
Brendan Perry | Zeus Norwalk Aquatic Lub | 1 | 6 | NT | |
Sean Brophy | Fairfield YMCA | 3 | 12 | NT | |
Tatsuya Shimogawara | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 5 | NT | |
Lester Frost | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 1 | NT | |
Seok Lee | Omni Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1:11.13p | |
Chris Halstead | Westport Water Rats | 2 | 5 | 1:12.64p | |
Brian Fiske | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 4 | 4 | 1:12.83p | |
Steven Falcone | Zeus Norwalk Aquatic Lub | 3 | 3 | 1:13.02p | |
Casey Cronin | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1:13.70p | |
Jeremey Howard | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1:13.72p | |
Geoff Rathgeber | SoCo Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1:14.54p | |
Michael Lenihan | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 2 | 2 | 1:14.80p | |
Michael Rochette | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 1:15.61p | |
Ryan Toner | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1:16.28p | |
Tatsuya Shimogawara | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 1:17.36p | |
Jamie Lamere | Omni Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1:17.36p | |
Mark Desimone | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 1:17.98p | |
Lester Frost | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 1:18.04p | |
Brendan Perry | Zeus Norwalk Aquatic Lub | 2 | 1 | 1:18.66p | |
Nick Libertiny | New Canaan Y AquatiC lub | 1 | 2 | 1:18.77p | |
David Farina | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 1:19.60p | |
Paul Caciula | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:20.02p | |
Sean Brophy | Fairfield YMCA | 4 | 6 | 1:20.88p | |
Tim Kearney | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 3 | 6 | 1:21.50p | |
Ted Rainaud | Cheshire Water Devils | 2 | 6 | 1:22.55p | |
Dave Karabin | New Canaan Y AquatiC lub | 1 | 5 | 1:24.47p | |
Jeffrey Pan | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1:29.28p |