Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adam Kerpelman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.80 |
Andrew Patrizzi | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:56.31 |
Christian Cantwell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:56.41 |
Cameron Hollinger | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:56.58 |
Christopher Pearson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:56.70 |
Yuri Suguiyama | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:56.78 |
Juan Valdivieso | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:57.44 |
Joshua Farley | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:57.74 |
Jamie Grimes | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:58.25 |
James Martens | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:58.45 |
Michael Swanson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:58.47 |
Daniel Zurowski | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:58.94 |
Jared Levan | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:59.37 |
Matthew Benedick | Rockville Montgomery | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:59.58 |
Ryan McCabe | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:59.77 |
Robert Persico | Rockville Montgomery | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:59.92 |
David Stepp | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:00.40 |
Scott Rimm | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:00.53 |
Patrick Doyle | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:00.79 |
Christopher Nixon | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:01.12 |
Daniel Royce | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:01.13 |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:01.17 |
Jeremy Bergman | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:01.86 |
Tim Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:02.08 |
Adam Kerpelman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.88p |
Christopher Pearson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:57.02p |
Andrew Patrizzi | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:57.71p |
Christian Cantwell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:57.89p |
Juan Valdivieso | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:58.03p |
Jamie Grimes | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:58.24p |
Cameron Hollinger | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:58.27p |
Roderick Connell | Team Delaware | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1:58.37p |
Matthew Benedick | Rockville Montgomery | 7 | 8 | 9 | 1:58.47p |
Yuri Suguiyama | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 10 | 1:58.48p |
Patrick Doyle | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:58.99p |
James Martens | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 12 | 1:59.64p |
Michael Swanson | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 13 | 1:59.80p |
Scott Rimm | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1:59.84p |
Daniel Zurowski | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 15 | 2:00.09p |
Robert Persico | Rockville Montgomery | 8 | 2 | 16 | 2:00.11p |
Tim Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2:00.15p |
Joshua Farley | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:00.33p |
Christopher Nixon | Poseidon Swimming | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:00.49p |
David Stepp | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 20 | 2:00.51p |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:00.63p |
Jared Levan | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 22 | 2:00.81p |
Ryan McCabe | Rockville Montgomery | 7 | 2 | 23 | 2:00.84p |
Daniel Royce | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 2 | 23 | 2:00.84p |
Jeremy Bergman | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 25 | 2:00.90p |
Andrew Foss | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:01.14p |
Daniel Fallon | Team Delaware | 5 | 3 | 27 | 2:01.45p |
Thomas Reed | Rockville Montgomery | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:01.50p |
Kenny Shelhorse | Ward'S Wolverines | 4 | 1 | 29 | 2:01.51p |
Jon Dugan | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 30 | 2:01.54p |
Kevin Fraley | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 5 | 31 | 2:01.86p |
Brett Murphy | Jcc Sailfish | 3 | 4 | 32 | 2:01.93p |
Evan Patrick | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 33 | 2:02.21p |
Christopher Kang | Team Delaware | 8 | 8 | 34 | 2:02.23p |
Tj Johnson | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 35 | 2:02.32p |
Doug Heller | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 36 | 2:02.36p |
Matt Camden | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 4 | 36 | 2:02.36p |
Nathan McCutcheon | Kiski School Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 38 | 2:02.62p |
Jonathan Mengering | Rockville Montgomery | 5 | 5 | 39 | 2:02.65p |
Michael Wheeler | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 40 | 2:02.75p |
William Kistler | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 41 | 2:03.62p |
Dan Zohorsky | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 42 | 2:03.85p |
Stephen Shomberger | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 42 | 2:03.85p |
Ryan Gerwig | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 44 | 2:03.96p |
Andrew Bauman | Carter Center Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 45 | 2:04.50p |
Adam Orton | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 46 | 2:04.99p |
William Rinehart | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 3 | 47 | 2:05.44p |
Andrew Mendelsohn | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 48 | 2:07.12p |
David Gold | Rockville Montgomery | 3 | 6 | 49 | 2:07.52p |
Andrew McDonald | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 50 | 2:09.63p |
Kevin Vanbuskirk | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 51 | 2:11.53p |
Tim Carey | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | DQp | |
Joseph Tan | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Miles Vonderheid | Naval Academy Aquatics Cb | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Adam Gustafson | Valley Area Swim Team | 6 | 7 | NSp | |
Matthew Brado | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 4 | DQp | |
Michael Peterson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NSp |