Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Brosch | Rockville Montgomery | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.54 |
Cara Lane | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.87 |
Emily Goetsch | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:20.07 |
Kathryn Gold | Rockville Montgomery | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:23.14 |
Kirsten Jones | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:23.56 |
Ashley Cunningham | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:23.60 |
Erin Lears | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:23.61 |
Kailey Morris | Bay Barracudas | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:23.68 |
Ashley Wilus | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:23.83 |
Rachael Burke | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:24.66 |
Bridgette Cahill | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:24.68 |
Holly Wittsack | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:24.98 |
Casey Wagner | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:25.32 |
Abigail Iler | Naval Academy Aquatics Cb | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:25.45 |
Amanda Gannon | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:25.90 |
Brittany Surkovich | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:25.98 |
Katherine Godwin | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:26.18 |
Bridget Regan | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:26.36 |
Erica Suguiyama | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:26.59 |
Dianna Dietrich | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:26.77 |
Sarah Ladley | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:26.92 |
Erin Glenn | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:27.54 |
Roxanne Hernandez | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:28.90 |
Laura Fry | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:29.04 |
Jessica Brosch | Rockville Montgomery | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.54p |
Cara Lane | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.07p |
Emily Goetsch | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:22.43p |
Erica Suguiyama | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:23.86p |
Kirsten Jones | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:23.90p |
Kailey Morris | Bay Barracudas | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:23.96p |
Erin Lears | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2:24.36p |
Erin Glenn | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:24.88p |
Rachael Burke | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:25.12p |
Bridgette Cahill | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2:25.24p |
Bridget Regan | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:25.28p |
Ashley Wilus | Upper Main Line Ymca | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2:25.89p |
Dianna Dietrich | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2:26.57p |
Akemi Parker | Qdd Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 14 | 2:26.67p |
Ashley Cunningham | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2:26.76p |
Sarah Ladley | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:27.00p |
Kathryn Gold | Rockville Montgomery | 7 | 3 | 17 | 2:27.02p |
Amanda Gannon | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:27.32p |
Abigail Iler | Naval Academy Aquatics Cb | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:27.49p |
Holly Wittsack | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:27.60p |
Brittany Surkovich | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 21 | 2:27.76p |
Laura Fry | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 22 | 2:27.80p |
Katherine Godwin | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:27.81p |
Yeng Beller | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:28.99p |
Laura Rosenberg | Nrg Swimming | 6 | 1 | 25 | 2:29.15p |
Casey Wagner | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2:29.73p |
Roxanne Hernandez | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 7 | 1 | 27 | 2:29.85p |
Danielle McIntyre | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 28 | 2:30.20p |
Meghan Sackett | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 29 | 2:30.63p |
Mallory Dietrich | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:30.66p |
Sarah Peffer | Team Delaware | 7 | 2 | 31 | 2:30.89p |
Erin Veltman | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 8 | 32 | 2:31.10p |
Ashley Fish | Millcreek Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 33 | 2:31.17p |
Melissa Kern | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:31.96p |
Becky Sanbower | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 35 | 2:32.09p |
Cathy Kenworthy | The Fish | 5 | 8 | 36 | 2:32.27p |
Megan Knepper | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 37 | 2:32.28p |
Adrianne Glasgow | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 38 | 2:32.72p |
Amy Hancock | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 39 | 2:33.28p |
Ashley Kochanek | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 40 | 2:35.06p |
Ann Battle | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 41 | 2:35.58p |
Janine Carlini | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 5 | 42 | 2:35.91p |
Lucy Carrig | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 42 | 2:35.91p |
Katie Hopkins | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 44 | 2:36.26p |
Laura Bull | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | 45 | 2:36.87p |
Kelly McConnell | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 46 | 2:36.99p |
Jennnifer Verser | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 47 | 2:37.27p |
Erin Kemp | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 48 | 2:38.26p |
Mary Krakowski | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 49 | 2:38.84p |
Caroline Bellis | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 3 | NSp | |
Marycolleen McAllister | Rockville Montgomery | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
Patti Murphy | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQp | |
Ellen Koch | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | DQp | |
Deborah Plant | Bass | 2 | 1 | NSp |