Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mary Gamblin | Bolles Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.08 |
Leila Vaziri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.46 |
Kerry McFadden | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:23.50 |
Katie Byrnes | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:23.90 |
Kathryn Hallquist | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:25.31 |
Kate Skaggs | Bolles Sharks | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:25.46 |
Michelle Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:26.19 |
Lindsey Kroeger | Pine Crest | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:26.29 |
Geni Burts | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:26.91 |
Katie Dingess | Unattached 7 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:27.01 |
Jennifer Molinski | Bolles Sharks | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:27.10 |
Mary Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:27.53 |
Amy Lo | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:28.25 |
Leane Darling | Pine Crest | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:28.28 |
Shanna Clark | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:28.42 |
Kristen Narduzzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:28.61 |
Courtney Childress | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:29.23 |
Nicole Fiedler | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:29.86 |
Kaley Lucas | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:29.98 |
Carolina Manan | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:30.10 |
Maggie Renner | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:30.80 |
Lindsay McDavitt | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:32.18 |
Lauren Pollock | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:32.92 |
Michelle Blair | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:34.15 |
Mary Gamblin | Bolles Sharks | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.88p |
Leila Vaziri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:23.11p |
Kate Skaggs | Bolles Sharks | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.42p |
Katie Byrnes | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2:23.49p |
Kerry McFadden | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2:24.45p |
Lindsey Kroeger | Pine Crest | 10 | 7 | 6 | 2:25.83p |
Kathryn Hallquist | Lake Lytal Lightning | 9 | 5 | 7 | 2:25.84p |
Jennifer Molinski | Bolles Sharks | 9 | 6 | 8 | 2:26.62p |
Michelle Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 9 | 2:26.63p |
Katie Dingess | Unattached 7 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 2:27.75p |
Mary Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 8 | 6 | 11 | 2:27.87p |
Amy Lo | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 12 | 2:27.97p |
Shanna Clark | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:28.90p |
Kristen Narduzzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 14 | 2:28.91p |
Lindsay McDavitt | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 15 | 2:28.96p |
Geni Burts | Comets Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 16 | 2:29.12p |
Leane Darling | Pine Crest | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2:29.16p |
Courtney Childress | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 10 | 3 | 18 | 2:29.42p |
Kaley Lucas | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 19 | 2:30.23p |
Maggie Renner | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 20 | 2:30.46p |
Nicole Fiedler | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 21 | 2:30.90p |
Kayce Zemina | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2:31.31p |
Lauren Pollock | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 23 | 2:31.37p |
Carolina Manan | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 7 | 4 | 24 | 2:31.68p |
Holly Miller | Sunrise Seahawks | 8 | 7 | 25 | 2:31.93p |
Michelle Blair | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 26 | 2:32.13p |
Meredith Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 27 | 2:32.73p |
Kristen Kram | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 28 | 2:33.83p |
Leslie Heinricher | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 4 | 7 | 29 | 2:33.87p |
Abigail Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 30 | 2:34.80p |
Tiffany Felton | Unattached 7 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:34.95p |
Alexandra Wood | Unattached 7 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 2:34.96p |
Kacie Vivo | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 7 | 7 | 33 | 2:35.26p |
Leeann Laing | West Florida Lightning | 4 | 2 | 34 | 2:35.53p |
Tahyani Perdomo | West Florida Lightning | 6 | 1 | 35 | 2:35.55p |
Scotti Williams | Wellington Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 36 | 2:35.65p |
Meaghan Mahoney | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 37 | 2:35.71p |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest | 1 | 6 | 38 | 2:35.91p |
Allison Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 2 | 39 | 2:35.93p |
Rebecca Johensson | Bolles Sharks | 6 | 2 | 40 | 2:36.11p |
Marlise Davidson | West Florida Lightning | 5 | 7 | 41 | 2:36.13p |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 42 | 2:36.19p |
Lenaya Chamu | Cane Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 43 | 2:36.63p |
Emily Kasmer | Kj Swimamerica | 3 | 3 | 44 | 2:36.71p |
Katie Batley | Florida Atlantic University | 9 | 8 | 45 | 2:36.91p |
Alexis Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 46 | 2:37.12p |
Loran Roycraft | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 47 | 2:37.35p |
Candice Lockie | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 48 | 2:37.66p |
Brittany Fabry | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 1 | 4 | 49 | 2:37.82p |
Danella Canepa | Unattached 7 | 3 | 5 | 50 | 2:37.92p |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 51 | 2:37.98p |
Leigh Scoppetuolo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 52 | 2:39.41p |
Katelyn Aggas | Bolles Sharks | 3 | 8 | 53 | 2:39.44p |
Colleen Healy | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 54 | 2:39.48p |
Myriam Sansregret | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 55 | 2:40.12p |
Noel Wells | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 56 | 2:40.14p |
Dominique Rossetti | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 57 | 2:40.20p |
Jenny Lago | Cane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 58 | 2:40.30p |
Jenn Young | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 59 | 2:40.80p |
Megan Edwards | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 60 | 2:40.91p |
Katie Eggermann | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 61 | 2:41.22p |
Sarah Festa | Kj Swimamerica | 2 | 8 | 62 | 2:41.49p |
Brittany Krutulis | Cane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 63 | 2:41.52p |
Ashley Good | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 64 | 2:43.17p |
Linda Tate | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 7 | 65 | 2:43.41p |
Danielle Chandler | Miami Swimming | 5 | 8 | 66 | 2:43.63p |
Corie Kelly | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 67 | 2:44.35p |
Sara Pardue | Bolles Sharks | 2 | 3 | 68 | 2:48.69p |
Melissa Bardowell | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 69 | 2:51.48p |
Chelsea Nauta | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 7 | 3 | DQp |