Women's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Melissa White | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 10 | 3 | 29.63 | |
Larken Petardi | Glastonbury Swimming | 10 | 2 | 30.61 | |
Gabrielle Johnston | Windsor Water Rat Express | 10 | 4 | 30.63 | |
Johannah Kos | Aquabears | 10 | 1 | 31.30 | |
Becca Levine | Aquabears | 10 | 5 | 32.20 | |
Amy Wilcox | Glastonbury Swimming | 8 | 4 | 32.47 | |
Madeleine Bachuretz | Yankee Clippers | 9 | 2 | 32.60 | |
Allie Born | Glastonbury Swimming | 9 | 3 | 32.60 | |
Ash Hyatt | Glastonbury Swimming | 8 | 2 | 32.60 | |
Leda Derosa | Meriden Silver Fins | 8 | 3 | 32.61 | |
Hollis Viray | Glastonbury Swimming | 8 | 5 | 33.21 | |
Abby Bolduc | Aquabears | 7 | 5 | 33.22 | |
Ellie Montanari | Aquabears | 9 | 6 | 33.25 | |
Clara Chan | Glastonbury Swimming | 9 | 5 | 33.42 | |
Carley Miller | Glastonbury Swimming | 7 | 4 | 33.43 | |
Gabby Low | Glastonbury Swimming | 9 | 1 | 33.90 | |
Chel Hyatt | Glastonbury Swimming | 8 | 1 | 34.17 | |
Tina Hughes | Glastonbury Swimming | 10 | 6 | 34.54 | |
Emily Heath | Meriden Silver Fins | 8 | 3 | 34.95 | |
Molly Farrell | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 6 | 4 | 35.42 | |
Ellen McCooe | Windsor Water Rat Express | 7 | 2 | 35.55 | |
Kelsey Haught | Glastonbury Swimming | 8 | 6 | 35.74 | |
Alexis Vallides | Aquabears | 5 | 4 | 35.96 | |
Whitney Pryce | Glastonbury Swimming | 7 | 3 | 35.97 | |
Erin Fleming | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 9 | 4 | 36.03 | |
Sara Gardocki | Aquabears | 7 | 6 | 36.08 | |
Sonia Gogliettino | Meriden Silver Fins | 7 | 1 | 36.33 | |
Jessica Jordan | Meriden Silver Fins | 6 | 2 | 36.42 | |
Elizabeth Bucceri | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 6 | 3 | 36.76 | |
Maribeth Ford | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 6 | 1 | 36.78 | |
Stephanie O'Donnell | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 6 | 6 | 37.34 | |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 8 | 4 | 37.53 | |
Stephanie Henao | Aquabears | 4 | 4 | 37.74 | |
Hannah Kelly | Unattached | 8 | 2 | 37.79 | |
Catherine Carangelo | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 3 | 37.95 | |
Sarah Ellerton | Aquabears | 5 | 1 | 37.95 | |
Nicole Henao | Aquabears | 5 | 2 | 38.11 | |
Catherine Kelly | Unattached | 8 | 5 | 38.22 | |
Natalie Mazzetta | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 38.90 | |
Allison Thruston | Meriden Silver Fins | 7 | 4 | 39.22 | |
Holly Becroft | Meriden Silver Fins | 6 | 5 | 39.68 | |
Christine Haefele | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 8 | 6 | 39.80 | |
Mary Delaney | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 3 | 39.94 | |
Abby Spector | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 5 | 5 | 40.58 | |
Jen Anderson | Glastonbury Swimming | 7 | 3 | 40.65 | |
Brittany Perugini | Yankee Clippers | 5 | 6 | 40.85 | |
Emily Backus | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 6 | 41.46 | |
Carrie Brown | Glastonbury Swimming | 8 | 1 | 41.48 | |
Nicole Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 6 | 3 | 42.31 | |
Megan Jakiela | Meriden Silver Fins | 5 | 4 | 42.42 | |
Sarah Jakiela | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 2 | 42.53 | |
Steph Lavado | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 5 | 42.78 | |
Hannah Lipomi | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 44.03 | |
Tania Whitley | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 3 | 6 | 44.20 | |
Kimberly Fenton | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 2 | 3 | 44.27 | |
Daisy Letendre | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 7 | 2 | 45.13 | |
Hannah Cronin | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 7 | 1 | 45.16 | |
Amy Arisco | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 1 | 45.53 | |
Casey Casserino | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 6 | 45.60 | |
Kailey Malone | Meriden Silver Fins | 7 | 5 | 45.64 | |
Lauren Toth | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 3 | 5 | 45.65 | |
Bri Kastukevich | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 4 | 45.75 | |
Kristen Fitzsimons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 46.45 | |
Taylor Martinez | Windham Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 47.13 | |
Lauren Weston | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 4 | 47.31 | |
Maureen Imbriglio | Meriden Silver Fins | 5 | 6 | 48.29 | |
Alysha Colletti | Windham Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 48.30 | |
Emilia Gagnon | Windham Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 48.52 | |
Taylor Knight | Meriden Silver Fins | 6 | 2 | 48.56 | |
Brittney Gondek | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 2 | 48.79 | |
Kelly Dunnack | Windham Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 49.81 | |
Caroline Deluca | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 7 | 6 | 50.17 | |
Megan Murphy | Aquabears | 4 | 3 | 50.38 | |
Grace Perrin | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 50.39 | |
Ashley Caisse | Windham Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 50.87 | |
Carla Anderson | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 1 | 51.07 | |
Jessica Allan | Aquabears | 2 | 2 | 51.87 | |
Emily Thruston | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 3 | 52.11 | |
Kristy Terrenzi | Meriden Silver Fins | 5 | 3 | 52.47 | |
Nikki Clough | Meriden Silver Fins | 6 | 6 | 52.85 | |
Anna Gooding | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 2 | 52.86 | |
Cait Fontaine | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 3 | 52.93 | |
Risa Longo | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 54.72 | |
Talia Savic | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 5 | 56.36 | |
Lauren LaRocca | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 1 | 57.06 | |
Amber Wassmuth | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 57.58 | |
Tabitha Kruczek | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 4 | 58.92 | |
Lindsey Leaverton | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 4 | 1:00.21 | |
Catie Oconnor | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 2 | 1:00.89 | |
Megan Toth | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 3 | 5 | 1:00.92 | |
Lianne Russo | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 6 | 1:01.31 | |
Abby Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 6 | 1:03.78 | |
Bridgette Travis | Windham Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 1:04.35 | |
Sabina Perkins | Windham Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1:04.55 | |
Nora Letendre | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1:09.09 | |
Jill Fortuna | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 3 | 1:11.63 | |
Kayla Rogers | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 3 | 6 | 1:13.50 | |
Jennifer Carey | Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 1:13.99 | |
Elizabeth Brennan | Windham Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1:14.38 | |
Melissa Russo | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 4 | 1:16.86 |