Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Schirk | Pottstown Family YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:44.25 |
Clint McClendon | East Branch YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:51.01 |
Shane Eliason | Door County YMCA | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:51.05 |
Patrick Reams | South Shore YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:51.95 |
Arthur Walker | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:52.08 |
Ben Prue | Wilton Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:52.20 |
Michal Pietrusinski | Red Bank Branch YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:52.95 |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:54.13 |
Steven Hagaman | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:54.20 |
Gabe Schubiner | BirminghamYMCA | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:54.24 |
Thomas Recko | North Shore YMCA | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:54.71 |
James Ryan | TriValley YMCA | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:55.00 |
Nelson Silva | Franklin County YMCA | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:55.01 |
Stuart Barr | Sussex Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:55.07 |
Nicholas Blank | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:55.80 |
Michael Walker | Harrison County YMCA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:55.92 |
Patrick Schirk | Pottstown Family YMCA | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.78p |
Clint McClendon | East Branch YMCA | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1:51.61p |
Patrick Reams | South Shore YMCA | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1:51.66p |
Shane Eliason | Door County YMCA | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1:51.98p |
Ben Prue | Wilton Family YMCA | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1:53.21p |
Arthur Walker | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1:53.33p |
Thomas Recko | North Shore YMCA | 12 | 3 | 7 | 1:53.40p |
Michael Walker | Harrison County YMCA | 12 | 6 | 8 | 1:53.51p |
Michal Pietrusinski | Red Bank Branch YMCA | 10 | 6 | 9 | 1:53.58p |
Nicholas Blank | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 11 | 8 | 10 | 1:54.19p |
Gabe Schubiner | BirminghamYMCA | 11 | 6 | 11 | 1:54.45p |
Nelson Silva | Franklin County YMCA | 12 | 1 | 12 | 1:54.55p |
Stuart Barr | Sussex Family YMCA | 10 | 5 | 12 | 1:54.55p |
Steven Hagaman | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 9 | 6 | 14 | 1:54.63p |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Family YMCA | 12 | 7 | 15 | 1:54.83p |
James Ryan | TriValley YMCA | 7 | 5 | 16 | 1:55.12p |
Larkin MacDonald | Red Bank Branch YMCA | 11 | 2 | 17 | 1:55.60p |
Kyle Greene | Me Lyons Ymca | 12 | 8 | 18 | 1:56.09p |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 10 | 3 | 19 | 1:56.18p |
David Lebovitz | Wilton Family YMCA | 8 | 4 | 20 | 1:56.21p |
Alexander Germain | Cheshire Community YMCA | 11 | 7 | 21 | 1:56.55p |
Michael Dunn | Westport/Weston YMCA | 8 | 1 | 22 | 1:56.80p |
Ryne Francis | Boyertown Area YMCA | 9 | 5 | 23 | 1:56.88p |
Chris Fette | Great Miami Valley -Fairfield | 11 | 1 | 24 | 1:56.91p |
Brian Young | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 25 | 1:56.97p |
Daniel Ricketts | Western Family YMCA | 12 | 2 | 26 | 1:57.09p |
Andrew Soisson | West Shore YMCA | 7 | 4 | 27 | 1:57.56p |
Nicholas Hanes | Brandywine-Delaware YMCA | 10 | 1 | 28 | 1:57.60p |
James Lewing | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 9 | 4 | 29 | 1:58.05p |
Myles Poster | Glens Falls YMCA | 10 | 2 | 30 | 1:58.07p |
Justin Farra | Countryside YMCA | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:58.15p |
Matt Johnson | Bath Area Family YMCA | 9 | 3 | 32 | 1:58.20p |
Matthew Young | Wilton Family YMCA | 6 | 3 | 33 | 1:58.28p |
Jacob Gerszewski | Grand Forks YMCA | 7 | 2 | 34 | 1:58.29p |
Alexander Hurst | North Shore YMCA | 9 | 1 | 35 | 1:58.44p |
Brent Hitchcock | Springfield Family YMCA | 10 | 8 | 36 | 1:58.59p |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Family YMCA | 8 | 2 | 37 | 1:58.62p |
Timothy Livolsi | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 8 | 7 | 38 | 1:58.78p |
Nicholas Schauer | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 9 | 2 | 39 | 1:58.81p |
Sean Fellers | Miami County YMCA | 4 | 5 | 40 | 1:58.89p |
Billy Bauman | Eastside Family Branch YMCA | 4 | 7 | 41 | 1:59.16p |
Fritz Froehlich | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 5 | 4 | 42 | 1:59.22p |
Alex Gornitzky | Ocean County YMCA | 6 | 2 | 43 | 1:59.28p |
James Mannion | North Shore YMCA | 1 | 6 | 44 | 1:59.36p |
John Adams | West Morris YMCA | 7 | 1 | 45 | 1:59.60p |
Brendan McGregor | Butler County YMCA | 9 | 7 | 46 | 1:59.72p |
Thaddeus Wallin | Kosciusko Community YMCA | 5 | 3 | 47 | 1:59.73p |
Shawn McDevitt | Ridley Area YMCA | 6 | 4 | 48 | 1:59.83p |
Jacob Torok | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 7 | 49 | 1:59.86p |
Morgan Priestley | BirminghamYMCA | 6 | 5 | 50 | 2:00.12p |
Andrew Rogers | Winston-Salem YMCA | 8 | 6 | 51 | 2:00.27p |
Andrew Whiteman | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 6 | 7 | 52 | 2:00.38p |
Brett Bromann | Aurora Family YMCA | 5 | 8 | 53 | 2:00.46p |
Edward Werner | Anne Arundel YMCA | 6 | 1 | 54 | 2:00.58p |
Adam Taft | Wilton Family YMCA | 8 | 8 | 55 | 2:00.60p |
Richard Keca | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 2 | 4 | 56 | 2:00.64p |
Matthew Hershey | West Shore YMCA | 5 | 7 | 57 | 2:00.86p |
Adam Collins | Greensburg YMCA | 8 | 5 | 58 | 2:00.98p |
Matt Neely | Springfield Family YMCA | 3 | 5 | 59 | 2:00.99p |
Dennis Knipfer | Door County YMCA | 6 | 8 | 60 | 2:01.06p |
Alex Elkins | Countryside YMCA | 3 | 8 | 61 | 2:01.18p |
Christopher Dart | Summit Area YMCA | 4 | 3 | 62 | 2:01.20p |
James Barbiere | Countryside YMCA | 6 | 6 | 63 | 2:01.41p |
Andrew Royster | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 2 | 8 | 64 | 2:01.56p |
Thomas Janszen | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 7 | 6 | 65 | 2:01.60p |
Daniel Fletcher | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 3 | 66 | 2:01.62p |
Chase McBratney | Ymca Of Central Virginia | 4 | 4 | 67 | 2:01.65p |
Kevin Howard | North Shore YMCA | 1 | 4 | 68 | 2:01.79p |
Michael Molloy | Ocean County YMCA | 5 | 6 | 69 | 2:01.85p |
Angelo DiGiacinto | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 1 | 70 | 2:02.03p |
Kai Shimizu | San Pedro & Peninsula YMCA | 2 | 2 | 71 | 2:02.28p |
Kyle Slate | Red Bank Branch YMCA | 3 | 2 | 72 | 2:02.33p |
Jacob Shanley | Old Town-Orono YMCA | 7 | 3 | 73 | 2:02.71p |
Brian Ranta | North Shore YMCA | 2 | 1 | 74 | 2:02.91p |
Andrew Peterson | Leaning Tower YMCA | 9 | 8 | 75 | 2:03.02p |
Spencer Hallowell | Bath Area Family YMCA | 5 | 5 | 76 | 2:03.12p |
Evan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 1 | 77 | 2:03.32p |
Stephen Zoller | Somerset Hills YMCA | 3 | 6 | 78 | 2:03.48p |
Patrick McHugh | Springfield Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 79 | 2:03.84p |
Tucker Gniewek | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 1 | 5 | 80 | 2:03.85p |
Eric Goble | Don M. Hilliker YMCA | 2 | 6 | 81 | 2:03.93p |
William Swenson | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 7 | 7 | 82 | 2:03.94p |
Kyle Jones | Winston-Salem YMCA | 7 | 8 | 83 | 2:03.96p |
Andrew Donachy | Ocean County YMCA | 4 | 6 | 84 | 2:03.99p |