Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Vanden Berge | Swim Pasadena | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4:15.77 |
Kristyne Cole | Club Wolverine | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:15.83 |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4:16.80 |
Elizabeth Goldson | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4:17.10 |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4:18.13 |
Andrea Taylor | Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:18.59 |
Brittany Strumbel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:18.76 |
Alicia Mathieu | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:19.29 |
Alexandra Clarke | Arizona Desert Fox | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4:19.45 |
Ashley Evans | Arizona Desert Fox | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4:20.03 |
Gabrielle Maddalena | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 4:20.28 |
Madison Parker | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 18 | 4:20.49 |
Joanna Thomas | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4:20.56 |
Amanda Smith | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 2 | 19 | 4:20.60 |
Lindsey Brackens | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4:20.94 |
Eleanor Doran | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 4:21.99 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4:22.12 |
Courtney Veerman | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4:22.71 |
Sarah Sykes | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 20 | 4:22.82 |
Whitney Lopus | Sun Devil Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 4:23.40 |
Margaret Bird | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4:23.72 |
Katya Bachrouche | Farmington Family Y Stingrays | 1 | 8 | 22 | 4:24.42 |
Natalie Smith | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 4:25.15 |
Erica Derlath | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 24 | 4:26.62 |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4:19.45p |
Kristyne Cole | Club Wolverine | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4:19.63p |
Ashley Evans | Arizona Desert Fox | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4:20.07p |
Samantha Vanden Berge | Swim Pasadena | 12 | 6 | 4 | 4:20.15p |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 5 | 4:20.23p |
Alexandra Clarke | Arizona Desert Fox | 10 | 4 | 6 | 4:20.77p |
Elizabeth Goldson | Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 7 | 4:21.01p |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 2 | 8 | 4:21.12p |
Brittany Strumbel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | 7 | 9 | 4:21.20p |
Alicia Mathieu | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 10 | 4:21.27p |
Andrea Taylor | Issaquah Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 11 | 4:21.35p |
Joanna Thomas | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 10 | 7 | 12 | 4:21.56p |
Lindsey Brackens | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 13 | 4:21.58p |
Whitney Lopus | Sun Devil Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 14 | 4:23.17p |
Courtney Veerman | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 4:23.36p |
Eleanor Doran | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 16 | 4:23.42p |
Gabrielle Maddalena | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 17 | 4:23.43p |
Natalie Smith | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 18 | 4:23.62p |
Madison Parker | Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 2 | 19 | 4:23.71p |
Sarah Sykes | Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 1 | 20 | 4:24.43p |
Amanda Smith | Mason Manta Rays | 8 | 5 | 21 | 4:24.76p |
Erica Derlath | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 4:24.79p |
Margaret Bird | Yorktown Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 23 | 4:24.81p |
Katya Bachrouche | Farmington Family Y Stingrays | 8 | 7 | 24 | 4:24.90p |
Ashley Daly | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 25 | 4:24.93p |
Stephanie Nerby | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 26 | 4:25.18p |
Julie Imagane | La Mirada Armada | 9 | 8 | 27 | 4:25.30p |
Hannah Caron | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 28 | 4:25.31p |
Susana Helms | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 29 | 4:25.48p |
Aislinn Smalling | Class Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 29 | 4:25.48p |
Sarah Smith | M.E. Lyons/anderson Barracudas | 6 | 1 | 31 | 4:25.92p |
Grace Fredlake | Unattached CW | 11 | 6 | 32 | 4:25.93p |
Jennifer Guyler | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 12 | 1 | 33 | 4:25.94p |
Emily Kelly | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 34 | 4:26.05p |
Hannah Whitehead | Red River Valley Y | 6 | 4 | 35 | 4:26.21p |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Middies Swimming | 10 | 3 | 36 | 4:26.24p |
Natalie Adams | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 37 | 4:26.42p |
Katelyn Martin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 4 | 37 | 4:26.42p |
Christine Kaufmann | Bay & Ocean State Squids | 10 | 1 | 39 | 4:26.47p |
Erica Totten | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 6 | 40 | 4:26.49p |
Allison Arnold | Ngsv Gator Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 41 | 4:26.68p |
Brittney Iverson | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 12 | 7 | 42 | 4:26.93p |
Anita Beck | M.E. Lyons/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 43 | 4:27.06p |
Nicole McAndrew | Sun Devil Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 44 | 4:27.15p |
Jenna Harris | Parkway Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 45 | 4:27.30p |
Kathryn Casey | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 3 | 46 | 4:27.33p |
Lacey Buck | Fast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 47 | 4:27.62p |
Sara Sun | Swim Pasadena | 11 | 8 | 48 | 4:27.73p |
Lynette Lim | Piranha Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 49 | 4:27.83p |
Stephanie Gabert | Aquazot Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 50 | 4:27.93p |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 51 | 4:28.23p |
Lauren Hall | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 52 | 4:28.27p |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 53 | 4:28.28p |
Lauren Ross | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 54 | 4:28.44p |
Mailene Leslie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 55 | 4:28.46p |
Brandie Kavalec | Loveland Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 56 | 4:28.49p |
Katura Harvey | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 57 | 4:28.50p |
Mary Francis | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | 5 | 58 | 4:28.55p |
Emily Tipton | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 59 | 4:28.66p |
Stephanie Rovig | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 60 | 4:28.68p |
Natalie Nichols | Fast Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 61 | 4:28.73p |
Ashley Twichell | Syracuse Chargers | 4 | 7 | 62 | 4:28.94p |
Julia Kucherich | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 63 | 4:29.58p |
Ally Loper | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 64 | 4:29.71p |
Elizabeth Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 65 | 4:29.85p |
Sheila O'Neill | Dynamo Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 66 | 4:29.91p |
Danielle Milligan | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 67 | 4:29.93p |
Jaclyn Puschak | Arizona Desert Fox | 6 | 2 | 68 | 4:30.06p |
Jing Li | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 69 | 4:30.18p |
Chelsea Wild | Irvine Novaquatics | 9 | 7 | 70 | 4:30.34p |
Jamie Marks | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 8 | 4 | 71 | 4:30.47p |
Alexandra Hilber | Blue Fins Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 72 | 4:30.58p |
Allison Barnes | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 73 | 4:30.63p |
Caroline Smith | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 74 | 4:30.87p |
Jasmin Jahanshahi | Irvine Novaquatics | 4 | 5 | 75 | 4:31.21p |
Rebecca Jones | Tide | 1 | 3 | 76 | 4:31.38p |