Women's 800 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elissa Stautner | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 9:10.13 |
Alex King | Amarillo Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 1 | 9:19.11 |
Codie Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9:20.47 |
Elizabeth Goeggel | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:23.77 |
Jaime Keily | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:25.99 |
Keri Hyde | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:26.64 |
Stephanie Robinson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:27.36 |
Jaime Williamson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 5 | 9:27.67 |
Lyssa Wallace | Wave | 2 | 6 | 6 | 9:28.15 |
Taylor Weber | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:33.94 |
Jocelyn Smith | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:36.10 |
Sarah Keffer | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 9:37.08 |
Sarah Bardwell | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 9:38.57 |
Ann Degenstein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:41.94 |
Margot Shiu | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9:44.12 |
Carey Hain | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9:45.26 |
Julie Turner | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 8 | 1 | 9:46.03 |
Janet Lewis | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 9 | 9:46.05 |
Erin Apfel | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 9:46.48 |
Ashley Lonon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 4 | 10 | 9:46.58 |
Emily Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 9:47.80 |
Kate Parkinson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 9:48.12 |
Emma Donaldson | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 9 | 10 | 9:49.40 |
Alyson Clements | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 9:52.99 |
Katharine Heg | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 9:54.17 |
Kristina Syvarth | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 15 | 9:55.05 |
Emily Fletcher | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 7 | 11 | 9:55.87 |
Melissa Wright | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 3 | 7 | 12 | 9:59.32 |
Jessica Hughes | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 3 | 3 | 13 | 10:00.17 |
Allison Cooke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 10:00.48 |
Kirsten David | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 17 | 10:00.78 |
Julie Turner | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 8 | 14 | 10:01.23 |
Katie Zielasko | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 4 | 7 | 18 | 10:02.37 |
Jennifer Sims | Temple Area Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 10:02.99 |
Kathleen Taylor | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 4 | 9 | 20 | 10:04.21 |
Ali Cherubini | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 21 | 10:18.41 |
Michelle Stabler | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ |