Women's 50 Butterfly |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Stephanie Strauss |
City Of Midland Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
1 |
30.85 |
Kellyn Kuhlke |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
6 |
2 |
30.99 |
Kendall Hill |
Wave |
1 |
1 |
3 |
31.81 |
Madeleine Crum |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
1 |
7 |
4 |
31.94 |
Natalie Sacco |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
8 |
5 |
31.97 |
Molly Bollen |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
2 |
6 |
32.36 |
Karen Gerken |
Texas Gold Swimming |
1 |
3 |
6 |
32.36 |
Audrea Stanton |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
1 |
32.53 |
Nanette Wittenberg |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
4 |
8 |
32.56 |
Ellie Souganidis |
Texas Aquatics |
1 |
9 |
9 |
32.63 |
Kimberly Anton |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
1 |
1 |
1 |
34.07 |
Alyssa Lang |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
6 |
2 |
34.13 |
Jennifer Claydon |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
4 |
3 |
34.16 |
Melinda Neal |
Great Hills Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
2 |
34.54 |
Rebecca Isaac |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
1 |
7 |
3 |
34.83 |
Caitlin Rogers |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
6 |
4 |
34.99 |
Carleigh Kutac |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
4 |
35.01 |
Natalie Adams |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
1 |
2 |
5 |
35.08 |
Cassie Cunningham |
Texas Gold Swimming |
1 |
9 |
6 |
35.30 |
Kimberly Summers |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
7 |
35.39 |
Carrie Borgstede |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
3 |
5 |
35.59 |
Mary Foster |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
8 |
35.72 |
Spindrift Beck |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
1 |
9 |
35.81 |
Caroline Kabbe |
Wave |
1 |
6 |
1 |
35.88 |
Elizabeth Rachow |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
7 |
2 |
36.18 |
Madeline Steiner |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
3 |
1 |
36.94 |
Krystin Moltner |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
8 |
6 |
38.66 |
Ashley Adams |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
1 |
2 |
7 |
40.43 |
Dayna Gettel |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
9 |
8 |
47.76 |
Stephanie Strauss |
City Of Midland Aquatics |
4 |
5 |
1 |
31.12p |
Kellyn Kuhlke |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
2 |
31.31p |
Nanette Wittenberg |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
4 |
1 |
3 |
32.08p |
Madeleine Crum |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
3 |
6 |
4 |
32.09p |
Karen Gerken |
Texas Gold Swimming |
2 |
6 |
5 |
32.32p |
Molly Bollen |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
4 |
6 |
32.48p |
Natalie Sacco |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
6 |
32.48p |
Ellie Souganidis |
Texas Aquatics |
2 |
4 |
8 |
32.50p |
Kendall Hill |
Wave |
4 |
6 |
9 |
32.54p |
Kendyl Webster |
Great Hills Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
10 |
32.64p |
Leigh-Ann Axt |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
4 |
11 |
32.74p |
Alison Sanford |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
7 |
12 |
32.76p |
Sarah Cespedes |
Texas Aquatics |
3 |
5 |
13 |
32.79p |
Jessica Van Dongen |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
4 |
3 |
14 |
32.94p |
Caroline Maxvill |
City Of Richardson |
2 |
1 |
15 |
32.95p |
Lacey Bobo |
Texas Gold Swimming |
3 |
2 |
16 |
33.03p |
Aurora Owen |
City Of Midland Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
17 |
33.05p |
Audrea Stanton |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
4 |
5 |
1 |
33.11p |
Sarah Doersam |
Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. |
3 |
3 |
18 |
33.16p |
Lesley Murray |
Lone Star Aquatic Club |
2 |
2 |
19 |
33.21p |
Laurel Whitehead |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
8 |
20 |
33.28p |
Kristin Darwin |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
4 |
2 |
21 |
33.48p |
Katharine Williamson |
Wave |
2 |
3 |
22 |
33.76p |
Lynn Fahey |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
1 |
6 |
23 |
33.80p |
Kimberly Anton |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
2 |
8 |
24 |
33.95p |
Kristin Rains |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
3 |
8 |
25 |
34.03p |
Samanta Salinas |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
3 |
9 |
26 |
34.16p |
Andrea Doersam |
Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. |
4 |
9 |
27 |
34.30p |
Jenna Johnson |
Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. |
3 |
1 |
28 |
34.43p |
Alyssa Lang |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
6 |
2 |
34.50p |
Jessica St John |
Wave |
2 |
9 |
29 |
34.52p |
Jennifer Claydon |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
6 |
3 |
34.85p |
Kimberly Summers |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
6 |
4 |
34.86p |
Carleigh Kutac |
Dads Club Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
5 |
34.94p |
Mary Foster |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
1 |
6 |
35.07p |
Natalie Adams |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
2 |
3 |
7 |
35.24p |
Cassie Cunningham |
Texas Gold Swimming |
3 |
4 |
8 |
35.41p |
Spindrift Beck |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
4 |
9 |
35.45p |
Quincie Smith |
Arlington Stingrays |
4 |
3 |
10 |
35.51p |
Danielle Osburn |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
4 |
11 |
35.66p |
Kylee Walter |
First Colony Swim Team |
3 |
3 |
12 |
35.66p |
Sherrill Thompson |
Texas Gold Swimming |
2 |
1 |
13 |
35.76p |
Colleen Fougere |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
3 |
7 |
14 |
36.03p |
Alexandra Weber |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
8 |
15 |
36.16p |
Saha Gutierrez Del Bosque |
Sun City Seals |
2 |
2 |
16 |
36.19p |
Caroline McElhany |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
2 |
8 |
16 |
36.19p |
Brittany Re |
Texas Gold Swimming |
4 |
2 |
18 |
36.20p |
Ellen Lobb |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
3 |
9 |
19 |
36.23p |
Audrey Dark |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
9 |
20 |
36.32p |
Rebecca Ploetz |
Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. |
2 |
7 |
21 |
36.52p |
Jayme Gee |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
8 |
22 |
37.39p |
Katie Havlovic |
El Paso Aqua Posse |
4 |
7 |
23 |
37.48p |
Ali Berry |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
1 |
7 |
24 |
37.50p |
Hannah Ferrin |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
4 |
25 |
37.73p |
Claudia Carlson |
Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. |
4 |
9 |
26 |
37.74p |
Lindsey Marchand |
Unattached Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
27 |
37.77p |
Alex Bagley |
Longview Swim Club |
1 |
5 |
28 |
38.03p |
Christie Latimer |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
3 |
2 |
29 |
38.13p |
Madison Kenda |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
1 |
2 |
30 |
38.21p |
Jaclin Rehring |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
6 |
31 |
38.24p |
Bailey Kessing |
Longview Swim Club |
1 |
8 |
|
DQp |