Women's 800 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Haley Wolcott | Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:13.17 |
Megan Bright | Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:14.13 |
Erica Chandler | Mill Creek Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:14.47 |
Jill Olson | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 9:21.36 |
Kelly Woodruff | Cascade Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9:28.22 |
Meredith Thompson | Cascade Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 9:31.45 |
Rendy Opdycke | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9:33.51 |
Sarah Spillman | South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9:38.42 |
Amy Ackerman | Cascade Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9:42.91 |
Bergen Beck | Cascade Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9:44.75 |
Meika Weiner | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 9:48.97 |
Sarah Gleason | Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:49.90 |
Christina Spence | Tacoma Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 9:55.60 |
Caroline Ernst | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 9:55.64 |
Courtney Lowry | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:56.90 |
Emilie Rennie | Evergreen Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 9:57.30 |
Sarah Earling | South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 15 | 9:57.72 |
Katherine Schaeffer | Chinook Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10:00.00 |
Julia Cate | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 10:06.81 |
Kirsten Wight | Chinook Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 10:07.90 |
Shawna Watterson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10:09.52 |
Katie Nathane | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 18 | 10:09.90 |
Kimberly Colley | Evergreen Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 19 | 10:10.46 |
Patricia Laverty | South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:10.93 |
Kim Beckman | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:18.15 |
Lyndsey Minaglia | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 20 | 10:19.93 |
Kylie Schluter | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 21 | 10:20.65 |
Kara Moore | Evergreen Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 10:20.92 |
Lauren Anderson | Chinook Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:22.47 |
Katherine Lindberg | Swim Seattle | 5 | 5 | 22 | 10:24.45 |
Stephanie Hulse | Chinook Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 23 | 10:32.65 |
Jene Daulley | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 24 | 10:35.25 |
Celeste Morton | Husky Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 8 | 10:36.25 |
Robin Hamilton | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 9 | 10:36.42 |
Bridget Sutherland | South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 7 | 1 | 10:36.61 | |
Jessica Anderson | Cascade Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 10 | 10:41.90 |
Molly Fitzpatrick | South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 6 | 1 | 25 | 10:42.41 |
Carolyn Glidden | Chinook Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 10:43.53 |
Johanna Weber | Cascade Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 10:45.19 |
Rachel Hubner | Puget Sound Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 13 | 10:50.50 |
Cynthia Silver | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 26 | 10:53.87 |
Rebecca Bollman | Puget Sound Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 27 | 10:54.39 |
Julie Chung | Chinook Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 28 | 10:54.63 |
Kathleen Atkinson | South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 29 | 10:56.54 |
Jillian Buchan | Chinook Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 30 | 10:56.89 |
Kelsey Powers | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 14 | 10:57.03 |
Miranda Cox | Maranha Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 15 | 10:57.13 |
Rebecca Kaas-Lent | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 10:59.90 |
Molly Tonder | Olympic Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 17 | 11:00.19 |
Meghan Fane | Chinook Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 31 | 11:01.31 |
Olivia Fredrikson | Chinook Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 32 | 11:03.17 |
Kelsey Toy | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 18 | 11:03.33 |
Molly Bohmer | Husky Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 19 | 11:13.49 |
Heather Anderson | Chinook Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 20 | 11:20.64 |
Rebecca Andersen | South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 7 | 6 | 21 | 11:25.04 |
Laura Benca | Chinook Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 22 | 11:28.88 |
Alisa Ulrich | Evergreen Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11:41.70 |
Madeline Yasuda | South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11:52.17 |
Nicole Taylor | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12:36.65 |