Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nathan Bernier | Wave Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.46 |
Cejih Yung | Evergreen Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:30.12 |
Sang Youm | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:32.46 |
Jesse Nitz | Tacoma Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.75 |
Benjamin Collins | Swim Seattle | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:32.95 |
Matthew Oram | Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:33.22 |
Patrick Woodruff | Cascade Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:33.89 |
John Heffernan | Swim Seattle | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:36.41 |
Ian Hansen | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:37.12 |
Andrew Bergman | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:38.12 |
Robert Miller | Chinook Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:38.46 |
Jeremy Gregory | Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:38.57 |
Christopher Conroy | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:39.36 |
Peter Mullins | Mill Creek Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:40.96 |
Andrew Vonasch | Cascade Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:41.17 |
Kyle Bisch | Chinook Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:41.99 |
Gregory Hiett | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:42.18 |
David Calcara | Evergreen Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:43.08 |
John Baque | Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:44.18 |
Jonathan Hiett | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:48.22 |
Nathan Kimball | Swim Seattle | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:49.27 |
Jonathan Goodman | Bellevue Eastside Ymca Swim Te | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:49.86 |
Kai Swenson | Chinook Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:50.04 |
Samuel Benedum | Husky Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:51.92 |
Michael Liu | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:52.30 |
Joshua Fountain | Lake Stevens Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:53.01 |
Andrew Hallenbeck | Cascade Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:53.31 |
Peter Larsen | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:56.20 |
Jay Voit | Chinook Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:57.83 |
Stephen Philbrook | University Place Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:01.64 |
Alexander Beyer | Husky Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 3:02.41 |
Matthew Kaftanski | Snohomish Valley Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 3:02.92 |
Justin Brandler | Washington Aquatic Killer Orca | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3:05.20 |
Blake Morrison | Maranha Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:05.33 |
Michael Tung | Issaquah Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3:17.29 |
Evan Wilson | North Whidbey Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:22.64 |
Michael Ricci | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3:53.92 |
Jacob Robinette | Port Townsend Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Nathan Bernier | Wave Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.63p |
Jesse Nitz | Tacoma Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:28.15p |
Sang Youm | King Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:30.65p |
Benjamin Collins | Swim Seattle | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2:31.29p |
Cejih Yung | Evergreen Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:31.56p |
Matthew Oram | Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:34.15p |
Patrick Woodruff | Cascade Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2:34.32p |
John Heffernan | Swim Seattle | 7 | 6 | 8 | 2:35.09p |
Gary Hwang | Issaquah Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 9 | 2:36.96p |
Robert Miller | Chinook Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2:37.01p |
Andrew Bergman | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:40.25p |
Peter Mullins | Mill Creek Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2:40.44p |
Jeremy Gregory | Tacoma Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2:40.83p |
Ian Hansen | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:41.60p |
Kyle Bisch | Chinook Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 12 | 2:41.75p |
Andrew Vonasch | Cascade Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2:41.82p |
Gregory Hiett | King Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 14 | 2:42.11p |
Nathan Kimball | Swim Seattle | 8 | 7 | 15 | 2:42.29p |
David Calcara | Evergreen Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:42.37p |
Christopher Conroy | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 17 | 2:42.72p |
Erich Matulic | King Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 18 | 2:42.92p |
Brad Roberts | Wave Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 19 | 2:43.14p |
John Earling | South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 8 | 1 | 20 | 2:43.36p |
Blake Fransen | Tacoma Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 21 | 2:45.00p |
John Baque | Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:45.25p |
Andrew Mullins | Mill Creek Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 22 | 2:45.32p |
Jonathan Hiett | King Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:46.87p |
James Olson | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 23 | 2:47.44p |
Scott Rice | Unattached King | 5 | 8 | 24 | 2:48.22p |
Grant Garcia | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 25 | 2:50.06p |
Joshua Patterson | Tacoma Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2:50.66p |
Kai Swenson | Chinook Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:50.96p |
Christopher Anderson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 27 | 2:50.99p |
Zachary Heaton | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 28 | 2:51.17p |
Jeffrey Morrison | Maranha Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 29 | 2:51.71p |
Jonathan Goodman | Bellevue Eastside Ymca Swim Te | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:51.95p |
Sean Prothero | King Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 30 | 2:52.21p |
Peter Larsen | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:52.73p |
Greg Drobot | Chinook Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 31 | 2:53.03p |
Andrew Hallenbeck | Cascade Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:53.10p |
Andrew Jung | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 32 | 2:53.39p |
Stuart Young | Cascade Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 33 | 2:53.78p |
Shandip Banerjee | Unattached King | 3 | 3 | 34 | 2:53.86p |
Samuel Benedum | Husky Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:55.06p |
Joshua Fountain | Lake Stevens Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:57.04p |
Kyle Ciminski | North Whidbey Aquatics Club | 3 | 7 | 35 | 2:57.55p |
David Olson | Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 36 | 2:58.98p |
Michael Liu | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:00.00p |
Stephen Philbrook | University Place Aquatics Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 3:01.71p |
Alexander Beyer | Husky Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3:03.56p |
Justin Brandler | Washington Aquatic Killer Orca | 2 | 8 | 15 | 3:06.22p |
Matthew Kaftanski | Snohomish Valley Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3:07.73p |
Gregory Mercer | Puget Sound Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 3:09.81p |
Cooper Moore | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 3:13.98p |
Brooks Phillips | Issaquah Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3:15.52p |
Jonathan Zander | Snohomish Valley Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3:19.56p |
Matthew Sak | Issaquah Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 21 | 3:21.06p |
Mikal Reeves | Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 3:29.66p |
Peter Trahms | Swim Seattle | 7 | 1 | DQp | |
Matthew Beroth | Cascade Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
David Pedack | Snohomish Valley Swim Club | 3 | 4 | DQp | |
Patrick Monson | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NSp |