Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Janszen | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.43 |
Scott Weir | Grand Rapids S.E. Branch-Mi | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.26 |
Matthew Castillo | Flushing-Ny | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:11.71 |
Matt Wallan | Parkersburg - Wv | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:12.30 |
Bryan Guarnier | Glens Falls Family-Ny | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:14.37 |
Mike Gustafson | Grand Rapids S.E. Branch-Mi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:14.70 |
Josh Loewer | Spartanburg/tyger-Sc | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:14.88 |
Neville Mitchell | New Canaan-Ct | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:15.44 |
Matthew Chambers | Kishwaukee Family-Il | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:15.50 |
Andrew Ryder | Pulaski - Hensel Ekman-Va | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:15.62 |
Phillip Roebuck | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:16.06 |
Jack Leavitt | N. Shore/lester Sterling-Ma | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:16.48 |
Alex Goldsmith | Harrisburg West Shore Br.-Pa | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:16.50 |
Brandon Youse | Boyertown Area-Pa | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:17.06 |
Chase Simon | South Comm. Family Br.-Oh | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:19.12 |
Ryan Koscianski | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:19.23 |
David Janszen | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.73p |
Scott Weir | Grand Rapids S.E. Branch-Mi | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.85p |
Matt Wallan | Parkersburg - Wv | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:13.73p |
Matthew Castillo | Flushing-Ny | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2:14.74p |
Bryan Guarnier | Glens Falls Family-Ny | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2:14.78p |
Matthew Chambers | Kishwaukee Family-Il | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2:15.22p |
Mike Gustafson | Grand Rapids S.E. Branch-Mi | 9 | 5 | 7 | 2:15.46p |
Brandon Youse | Boyertown Area-Pa | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:15.94p |
Andrew Ryder | Pulaski - Hensel Ekman-Va | 8 | 7 | 9 | 2:16.23p |
Neville Mitchell | New Canaan-Ct | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:16.25p |
Josh Loewer | Spartanburg/tyger-Sc | 7 | 5 | 11 | 2:16.48p |
Phillip Roebuck | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 9 | 6 | 12 | 2:17.06p |
Ryan Koscianski | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 8 | 2 | 13 | 2:17.10p |
Alex Goldsmith | Harrisburg West Shore Br.-Pa | 9 | 8 | 14 | 2:17.33p |
Chase Simon | South Comm. Family Br.-Oh | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:17.62p |
Jack Leavitt | N. Shore/lester Sterling-Ma | 8 | 6 | 16 | 2:17.99p |
Shawn McLin | Tri Valley Branch-Pa | 9 | 7 | 17 | 2:18.61p |
Adam Konopka | Aurora Family-Il | 7 | 7 | 18 | 2:18.84p |
Jay Ashenfelter | Montclair Ymca | 7 | 8 | 19 | 2:18.88p |
Joe Houchin | Capital Area- Nc | 7 | 6 | 20 | 2:18.90p |
Nathan Torok | Hamilton Area-Nj | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:19.02p |
Ryan Hoffmaster | Anne Arundel County-Md | 9 | 1 | 22 | 2:19.24p |
Graham Malmgren | Northwestern Dupage-Il | 6 | 7 | 22 | 2:19.24p |
Jeremy Palmer | Plymouth Comm. Family-Mi | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:19.47p |
Andrew Hack | Plymouth Comm. Family-Mi | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:19.64p |
Kyle Voorheis | York & York County-Pa | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:19.69p |
Cameron Moore | South Comm. Family Br.-Oh | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2:19.69p |
Spencer Haskins | Grand Rapids S.E. Branch-Mi | 6 | 4 | 28 | 2:19.84p |
Tim Webb | Sarasota/s.J. Branch-Fl | 8 | 1 | 29 | 2:19.91p |
Timothy Webb | Sarasota/s.J. Branch-Fl | 8 | 1 | 29 | 2:19.91p |
Bryan Beischel | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 7 | 1 | 30 | 2:20.05p |
Tony Miller | Anne Arundel County-Md | 6 | 5 | 31 | 2:20.23p |
Mark Ranta | N. Shore/lester Sterling-Ma | 7 | 2 | 32 | 2:20.74p |
Nick Libertiny | New Canaan-Ct | 3 | 7 | 33 | 2:20.94p |
Evan Herdeman | Blue Ash Ymca | 2 | 6 | 34 | 2:21.24p |
Craig Edwards | Wilton Family-Ct | 6 | 1 | 35 | 2:21.28p |
Greg Imboden | Winston-Salem Forsyth Cty.Nc | 5 | 2 | 36 | 2:21.65p |
John Carlin | Upper Main Line-Pa | 5 | 4 | 36 | 2:21.65p |
Ryan Falk | Sarasota/s.J. Branch-Fl | 3 | 3 | 38 | 2:21.70p |
Ryan Falk | Sarasota/s.J. Branch-Fl | 3 | 3 | 38 | 2:21.70p |
Rick Estacio | Harrisburg West Shore Br.-Pa | 3 | 1 | 39 | 2:22.05p |
Michael Andersen | Northwestern Dupage-Il | 8 | 3 | 40 | 2:22.31p |
Ben Asseff | Huntington-Wv | 5 | 5 | 41 | 2:22.33p |
Will Brunner | Pulaski - Hensel Ekman-Va | 2 | 1 | 42 | 2:22.56p |
David Farina | Wilton Family-Ct | 6 | 3 | 43 | 2:22.95p |
Brad Poole | Spartanburg/tyger-Sc | 8 | 8 | 44 | 2:23.17p |
Andrew Kyrejko | Montclair Ymca | 6 | 6 | 45 | 2:23.31p |
Steven Deleonibus | Anne Arundel County-Md | 6 | 8 | 46 | 2:24.12p |
Bradley Roth | Tri Valley Branch-Pa | 2 | 5 | 47 | 2:24.23p |
Andrew Palmieri | South Shore-Ma | 4 | 2 | 48 | 2:24.34p |
Drew Palmieri | South Shore-Ma | 4 | 2 | 48 | 2:24.34p |
Gordon Russell | Northwestern Dupage-Il | 5 | 3 | 49 | 2:24.51p |
Tyler Harris | Lancaster-Fairfield-oh | 2 | 7 | 50 | 2:24.71p |
Tyler Harris | Lancaster-Fairfield-oh | 2 | 7 | 50 | 2:24.71p |
Ryan Cogdill | Winston-Salem Forsyth Cty.Nc | 2 | 3 | 51 | 2:25.27p |
Brett Hansen | Huntington-Wv | 2 | 8 | 52 | 2:25.36p |
Sam Graessle | Countryside-Oh | 4 | 3 | 53 | 2:25.83p |
Paul Moore | Pulaski - Hensel Ekman-Va | 5 | 8 | 54 | 2:26.10p |
Jay Sellers | Reg. Fam. Of Laurel Hig-Pa | 5 | 1 | 55 | 2:26.11p |
Pierre Boucher | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 4 | 6 | 56 | 2:26.41p |
Eric Swenson | Fanwood - Scotch Plains-Nj | 2 | 2 | 57 | 2:26.52p |
Robbie Weisz | Winston-Salem Forsyth Cty.Nc | 9 | 2 | 58 | 2:26.78p |
George Lesko | Reg. Fam. Of Laurel Hig-Pa | 1 | 6 | 59 | 2:26.94p |
Brian Tichenor | Anne Arundel County-Md | 1 | 3 | 60 | 2:27.69p |
Brandt Nigro | Cheshire Branch.Ct | 1 | 4 | 61 | 2:27.97p |
Eric Cullen | Western Family Branch-Md | 6 | 2 | 62 | 2:28.35p |
Jason Kleinhenz | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 4 | 4 | 63 | 2:29.15p |
Kyle Crow | Schroeder & Aquatic Ctr.Wi | 5 | 6 | 64 | 2:29.69p |
Ben Murphy | Meadville-Pa | 3 | 8 | 65 | 2:30.58p |
Jeb Miller | M.E. Lyons-Oh | 4 | 5 | 66 | 2:32.02p |
Kevin Collins | Reg. Fam. Of Laurel Hig-Pa | 1 | 5 | 67 | 2:35.75p |
Joshua Catellier | Greater Joliet Area-Il | 4 | 7 | 68 | 2:40.30p |