Women's 50M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christina Swindle | Miami Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 26.09 |
Rhiannon Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 26.89 |
Leila Vaziri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 27.55 |
Alia Atkinson | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 28.00 |
Kayce Zemina | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 28.25 |
Kim Ecott | Plantation | 1 | 1 | 4 | 28.55 |
Zoe Brugger | Plantation | 1 | 5 | 2 | 28.63 |
Valeria Dalmastro | Miami Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 28.68 |
Katherine Noland | Plantation | 1 | 4 | 1 | 28.74 |
Emily Kasmer | Kj Swimamerica | 1 | 5 | 2 | 28.75 |
Claudia Ruby | Plantation | 1 | 5 | 2 | 28.85 |
Barbara Thomas | Plantation | 1 | 3 | 3 | 28.94 |
Sienna Spalding | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 29.03 |
Luisa Rojas | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 29.09 |
Kimberly Rogers | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 29.11 |
Monica Singletary | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miam | 1 | 7 | 3 | 29.19 |
Golda Marcus | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 29.19 |
Jessica Stanton | Miami Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 29.35 |
Jennifer Andreasson | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 29.56 |
Amanda Slaight | Pine Crest | 1 | 6 | 6 | 29.58 |
Kathryn Marsh | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 29.90 |
Lauren Bueker | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 29.91 |
Michelle Leshe | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 29.95 |
Adriana Campuzano | Kj Swimamerica | 1 | 2 | 6 | 30.09 |
Rebecca Clark | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 30.12 |
Maria Bianchi | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 30.13 |
Erika Fifelski | Sunrise Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 30.51 |
Valerie Trueba | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 30.56 |
Veronica Mallet | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 30.65 |
Kirstie Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 30.80 |
Catrina Silveira | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 30.84 |
Mari Love | Sunrise Seahawks | 1 | 8 | 8 | 31.06 |
Lara Moseley | Pine Crest | 1 | 4 | 1 | 31.57 |
Sharla Milne | Plantation | 1 | 5 | 2 | 32.37 |
Alexis Fifelski | Sunrise Seahawks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 33.30 |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest | 1 | 3 | 4 | 33.36 |
Michelle Pava | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miam | 1 | 1 | 5 | 33.49 |
Allanna Dorundo | Pine Crest | 1 | 6 | 6 | 33.54 |
Shellby Landis | Unattached Plantation | 1 | 2 | 7 | 33.72 |
Allison Shellenberger | Unattached Lake Lytal | 1 | 8 | 8 | 34.71 |
Christina Swindle | Miami Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 26.39p |
Rhiannon Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 27.73p |
Valeria Dalmastro | Miami Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 28.20p |
Kayce Zemina | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 28.23p |
Leila Vaziri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 28.40p |
Sienna Spalding | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 28.44p |
Luisa Rojas | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 28.47p |
Kim Ecott | Plantation | 4 | 5 | 7 | 28.57p |
Golda Marcus | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 28.67p |
Kathryn Hallquist | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 5 | 9 | 28.71p |
Katie Eggermann | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 10 | 28.75p |
Brittany Krutulis | Cane Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 11 | 28.86p |
Katherine Noland | Plantation | 5 | 5 | 1 | 28.91p |
Kerri Croteau | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 28.94p |
Claudia Ruby | Plantation | 6 | 4 | 2 | 28.96p |
Rebecca Gidel | Miami Swimming | 3 | 6 | 13 | 29.02p |
Barbara Thomas | Plantation | 7 | 4 | 3 | 29.08p |
Zoe Brugger | Plantation | 3 | 4 | 2 | 29.10p |
Kimberly Rogers | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 4 | 29.14p |
Alia Atkinson | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 29.15p |
Mayerlina Bello | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 14 | 29.22p |
Claire Swindle | Miami Swimming | 4 | 7 | 15 | 29.35p |
Jessica Stanton | Miami Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 29.39p |
Adriana Campuzano | Kj Swimamerica | 6 | 3 | 5 | 29.47p |
Maria Bianchi | Wellington Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 29.52p |
Amanda Slaight | Pine Crest | 3 | 3 | 4 | 29.59p |
Jennifer Andreasson | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 29.62p |
Rebecca Clark | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 29.64p |
Lauren Bueker | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 8 | 29.67p |
Monica Singletary | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miam | 2 | 4 | 6 | 29.68p |
Emily Kasmer | Kj Swimamerica | 6 | 4 | 2 | 29.71p |
Mhyria Miller | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 9 | 29.73p |
Laurabeth Guenthner | Wellington Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 10 | 29.76p |
Kathryn Marsh | Aqua Crest Swimming | 5 | 4 | 3 | 29.76p |
Michelle Leshe | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 29.80p |
Lenaya Chamu | Cane Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 16 | 29.82p |
Susan Ascoli | Unattached North Palm Beach | 5 | 1 | 17 | 29.88p |
Lacie Flynn | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 18 | 29.90p |
Meredith Halsey | Miami Swimming | 5 | 7 | 19 | 29.91p |
Lisa Rushfeldt | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 29.97p |
Veronica Mallet | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 30.02p |
Erika Fifelski | Sunrise Seahawks | 7 | 6 | 4 | 30.05p |
Kaley Lucas | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 30.06p |
Kirstie Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swimming | 6 | 5 | 5 | 30.17p |
Ashley Marre | Plantation | 2 | 1 | 10 | 30.19p |
Maria Fino | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 21 | 30.19p |
Jessica Totten | Miami Swimming | 6 | 8 | 11 | 30.22p |
Tara Glassover | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 22 | 30.22p |
Danielle Eakins | Miami Swimming | 2 | 4 | 23 | 30.24p |
Maria Soledad | Plantation | 2 | 6 | 11 | 30.25p |
Luciana Maggiolo | Miami Swimming | 7 | 6 | 12 | 30.26p |
Maria Wytrykusz | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 30.27p |
Chelsea Spalding | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 30.27p |
Courtney Lambert | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 5 | 13 | 30.27p |
Christine Pavlick | Mission Bay Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 30.29p |
Christine Skjong-Nilsen | Miami Swimming | 3 | 8 | 24 | 30.32p |
Jenny Marsh | Aqua Crest Swimming | 3 | 1 | 14 | 30.38p |
Melissa Swanson | Plantation | 4 | 5 | 15 | 30.40p |
Julianne Lago | Cane Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 15 | 30.42p |
Leigh Scoppetuolo | Plantation | 5 | 3 | 16 | 30.45p |