Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Moore | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 8 | 3 | 26.03 | |
Alex Germain | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 26.68 | |
Daniel Remigino | Laurel East Hartford | 8 | 2 | 26.73 | |
Quinn Tattle | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 27.37 | |
Michael Hoefling | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 8 | 5 | 27.43 | |
Kevin Hug | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 28.00 | |
Eric Pcholinski | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 8 | 4 | 28.05 | |
Patrick Collins | Laurel East Hartford | 5 | 6 | 28.46 | |
Jay Zevin | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 28.92 | |
Christopher Jasinski | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 7 | 1 | 29.03 | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel East Hartford | 7 | 5 | 29.17 | |
Nicholas Naumann | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 6 | 6 | 29.20 | |
Arie Kurniawan | Laurel East Hartford | 7 | 2 | 29.23 | |
Nicholas Lashway | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 5 | 4 | 29.25 | |
Samuel Bradley | Laurel East Hartford | 5 | 1 | 29.35 | |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 29.40 | |
Roland Beneke | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 5 | 3 | 29.46 | |
Alessandro Acosta | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 29.52 | |
Craig Zevin | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 29.72 | |
Eric Ress | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 29.80 | |
Daniel Hoefling | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 4 | 3 | 29.91 | |
Jason Dimauro | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 4 | 4 | 30.15 | |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford | 5 | 5 | 30.17 | |
Robert Medaglio | Ana Hurricanes | 5 | 2 | 30.37 | |
Will Belniak | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 30.74 | |
Benjamin Winston | Laurel East Hartford | 4 | 2 | 31.21 | |
Matthew Tkach | Dynamo Swimming YMCA | 6 | 2 | 31.25 | |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel East Hartford | 3 | 4 | 31.27 | |
Dietrich Walsh | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 31.43 | |
Steven Sugrue | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 31.70 | |
Sean McKeown | Laurel East Hartford | 4 | 2 | 31.75 | |
Dave LaMarche | Connecticut Splash | 4 | 6 | 31.83 | |
Tony Riley | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 31.85 | |
William Lashway | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 6 | 5 | 31.98 | |
Joshua Garcia | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 2 | 4 | 32.03 | |
Emmett Dignan | Mystic Makos | 6 | 2 | 32.06 | |
Paul Bimmler | Ana Hurricanes | 5 | 2 | 32.10 | |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins | 6 | 4 | 32.25 | |
Colin Daly | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 32.86 | |
Bryan Young | Nutmeg Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 33.10 | |
Gary Power | Nutmeg Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 33.12 | |
Paul Hunter | Ana Hurricanes | 6 | 5 | 33.24 | |
Jared Hyde | Laurel East Hartford | 6 | 6 | 33.27 | |
Joseph Paprio | Pomeraug Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 33.36 | |
Tony Feng | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 33.53 | |
Jimmy Senerth | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 3 | 6 | 33.79 | |
Christopher Long | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 33.80 | |
Thomas Collins | Laurel East Hartford | 6 | 6 | 33.81 | |
Nicholas Cosenza | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 33.96 | |
Travis Williams | Nutmeg Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 33.97 | |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford | 3 | 2 | 33.97 | |
Tyler Naumann | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 4 | 4 | 34.11 | |
Vincent Savarese | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 34.26 | |
Philip VanGraafeiland | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 34.32 | |
Connor Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rat Express | 6 | 3 | 34.47 | |
Jun Oh | Ana Hurricanes | 6 | 1 | 34.69 | |
Bohdan Martin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 34.85 | |
Mitchell Cook | Laurel East Hartford | 4 | 6 | 34.94 | |
James Remigino | Laurel East Hartford | 4 | 3 | 34.95 | |
Kyle Jendrock | Ana Hurricanes | 3 | 1 | 35.03 | |
Andrew Hoefling | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 1 | 2 | 35.64 | |
John Hug | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 35.87 | |
David Collum | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 6 | 5 | 35.97 | |
Tyler LaRocca | Glastonbury Swimming | 6 | 2 | 36.42 | |
Harrison Morgan | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 36.49 | |
Michael McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 36.57 | |
Robby Husta | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 36.61 | |
Jonathan Meyers | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 36.79 | |
Carter Hatton | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 36.97 | |
Zachary Francis | Laurel East Hartford | 1 | 2 | 37.15 | |
Matthew Sottile | Laurel East Hartford | 2 | 1 | 37.26 | |
Alex Smith | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 37.62 | |
Daniel Weathers | Laurel East Hartford | 3 | 3 | 37.68 | |
Malaga Dhue | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 37.72 | |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford | 3 | 1 | 37.78 | |
Evan Sullivan | Weston Water Wizards | 2 | 4 | 38.34 | |
John Connolly | Ana Hurricanes | 5 | 4 | 38.44 | |
Scott McGinty | Ana Hurricanes | 4 | 4 | 38.49 | |
Nathaniel Hobert | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 1 | 38.53 | |
William Phillips | Weston Water Wizards | 5 | 3 | 38.90 | |
Kevin Barzola | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 1 | 39.06 | |
Alexander Tougas | Laurel East Hartford | 2 | 2 | 39.36 | |
Dan Yamamoto | Ana Hurricanes | 4 | 2 | 39.50 | |
Ryan Swanson | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 39.51 | |
Kyle Phelps | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 39.53 | |
Michael Culkin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 39.79 | |
Max Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 40.08 | |
Brian Hughes | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 5 | 40.26 | |
Anthony Sipala | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 6 | 40.49 | |
Ryan Pelham | Mystic Makos | 2 | 5 | 40.54 | |
Andrew Nuzzolilli | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 40.89 | |
Josef Gershun | Pomeraug Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 40.93 | |
Matthew Swan | Laurel East Hartford | 1 | 5 | 41.16 | |
Bryan Walcker | Ana Hurricanes | 4 | 1 | 41.47 | |
Matthew McDonald | Pomeraug Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 41.61 | |
Timothy Landon | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 1 | 3 | 42.17 | |
Marko Barbul | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 42.28 | |
Matthew Harding | Laurel East Hartford | 1 | 1 | 42.39 | |
Jason Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford | 3 | 6 | 42.54 | |
Abhiram Iyengar | Ana Hurricanes | 2 | 3 | 42.65 |