Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Madwed | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 59.06 | |
David Czaplicki | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1:03.83 | |
Michael Hoefling | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 2 | 6 | 1:05.01 | |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 1:06.22 | |
Alessandro Acosta | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1:07.36 | |
Daniel Moore | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 2 | 8 | 1:08.23 | |
Quinn Tattle | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 1:08.24 | |
Mark Pechak | Providence Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:08.43 | |
Woo-Tae Min | Providence Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1:08.78 | |
Eric Pcholinski | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 1 | 4 | 1:09.41 | |
Nicholas Naumann | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 1:09.76 | |
Mark Desimone | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1:10.22 | |
Justin Leary | Providence Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1:10.95 | |
Eric Ress | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1:11.05 | |
Christopher Woods | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1:12.25 | |
Shawn Bruso | Un-Ct | 3 | 2 | 1:13.94 | |
Kyle Bauer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 1:15.81 | |
Maximilian Vargas | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1:16.62 | |
Christopher Hopkins | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1:16.83 | |
Matthew Magura | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 1:17.57 | |
Daniel Hoefling | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 1 | 6 | 1:18.36 | |
Joseph Rice | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 1:18.96 | |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 1:18.99 | |
Jeremy Siegel | Weston Water Wizards | 2 | 6 | 1:20.62 | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 8 | 1:22.51 | |
Peter Deczi | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1:23.10 | |
Connor Lui | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 1:23.15 | |
Ed Becker | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 1:23.15 | |
Max Greenberg | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 7 | 1:23.40 | |
Pablo Cuevas | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 2 | 1:23.84 | |
Julian Lui | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 1:24.27 | |
Nicholas Cosenza | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1:25.88 | |
Christian Welsh | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 6 | 1:26.13 | |
Colin Daly | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 1:26.97 | |
Nicholas Mauro | Mystic Makos | 2 | 1 | 1:27.38 | |
Kyle Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 5 | 1:27.85 | |
Paul Vignati | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 2 | 3 | 1:28.33 | |
Philip VanGraafeiland | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1:28.44 | |
Bohdan Martin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1:29.10 | |
Joshua Smith | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 1:29.19 | |
Harrison Morgan | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1:29.33 | |
Joshua Garcia | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 2 | 4 | 1:29.42 | |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:30.89 | |
Eric Park | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:32.10 | |
Ryan Cahalane | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 1:34.17 | |
Carmine Peluso | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:34.70 | |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 1:35.42 | |
Antoine Graf | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 1:37.36 | |
Austin Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 1:38.17 | |
Zachary Watson | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1:38.19 | |
Connor Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 7 | 1:39.81 | |
James Blackwood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 1:40.57 | |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1:41.85 | |
Michael Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 2 | 1:44.55 | |
Bradford Marrow | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 2 | 7 | 1:44.95 | |
Douglas Barber | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1:45.86 | |
Eric Zheng | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:47.96 | |
Ryan Pelham | Mystic Makos | 1 | 3 | 1:49.90 | |
Marko Barbul | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1:53.78 | |
Jeffrey Anderson | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2:05.21 | |
Anthony Peluso | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2:12.25 |