Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Trepp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 4:12.13 | |
Daniel Madwed | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4:12.57 | |
Daniel Moran | Aquabears | 3 | 5 | 4:16.96 | |
Craig Edwards | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 4:17.56 | |
Nicolas Chevalier | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 7 | 4:17.65 | |
Stefan Bartl | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 7 | 4:18.39 | |
Kevin Koslosky | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 4:20.23 | |
Christian Wolfgruber | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 4:20.75 | |
Ben Prue | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 4:20.82 | |
David Czaplicki | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4:21.34 | |
Christopher Prus | Cougar Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4:22.67 | |
Daniel Moore | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 1 | 2 | 4:22.85 | |
Matthew Rienzo | Hamden/North Haven | 1 | 3 | 4:22.97 | |
Kit Elsworth | Hamden/North Haven | 1 | 4 | 4:23.07 | |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4:23.10 | |
Matt Shack | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 8 | 4:23.37 | |
Brett Jones | Sonoco | 2 | 3 | 4:23.58 | |
Spencer Hartmann | Aquabears | 2 | 2 | 4:23.72 | |
Kevin Norman | Omni | 3 | 1 | 4:24.31 | |
David Dow | Sonoco | 1 | 1 | 4:27.99 | |
Thomas Mazzaferro | Sonoco | 2 | 1 | 4:28.72 | |
Ralph Rienzo | Hamden/North Haven | 2 | 8 | 4:29.46 | |
Francis Driscoll | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 7 | 4:31.77 | |
Jeffrey Goldberg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 4:35.36 | |
Daniel Madwed | Sharks Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 4:17.63p | |
Daniel Moran | Aquabears | 7 | 6 | 4:17.85p | |
Andrew Trepp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 10 | 3 | 4:19.07p | |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 4:19.33p | |
Kevin Koslosky | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 4 | 4:19.36p | |
Stefan Bartl | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 4 | 4:20.48p | |
Kevin Norman | Omni | 10 | 5 | 4:20.84p | |
Matt Shack | Magnus Aquatic Group | 10 | 6 | 4:22.18p | |
Craig Edwards | Wilton Y Wahoos | 9 | 1 | 4:23.39p | |
Ben Prue | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 3 | 4:23.60p | |
Brett Jones | Sonoco | 9 | 6 | 4:23.70p | |
Christian Wolfgruber | Wilton Y Wahoos | 9 | 5 | 4:23.80p | |
Spencer Hartmann | Aquabears | 6 | 4 | 4:24.23p | |
Nicolas Chevalier | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 5 | 4:24.43p | |
Thomas Mazzaferro | Sonoco | 8 | 8 | 4:25.82p | |
Ralph Rienzo | Hamden/North Haven | 10 | 2 | 4:26.26p | |
Kit Elsworth | Hamden/North Haven | 7 | 4 | 4:26.61p | |
Christopher Prus | Cougar Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 4:26.64p | |
Matthew Rienzo | Hamden/North Haven | 9 | 2 | 4:27.42p | |
Stephen Heyer | Sonoco | 10 | 8 | 4:27.57p | |
David Czaplicki | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 4:28.34p | |
Daniel Moore | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 9 | 8 | 4:28.71p | |
Francis Driscoll | Westport/Weston YMCA | 10 | 7 | 4:28.89p | |
David Dow | Sonoco | 7 | 8 | 4:29.41p | |
Jeffrey Goldberg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4:29.62p | |
Bruce Maki | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 4:29.97p | |
Michael Traynor | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 4:30.22p | |
Benjamin Ancher | Sonoco | 4 | 3 | 4:30.74p | |
Daniel Garaffa Jr. | Sonoco | 5 | 5 | 4:30.79p | |
Richard Ulatowski | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 4:30.87p | |
Daniel Vitagliano | Omni | 10 | 4 | 4:32.49p | |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 4:33.06p | |
Michael Baity | Piranha Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 4:33.55p | |
James Lamere | Omni | 8 | 7 | 4:34.88p | |
Alexander Ware | Sonoco | 6 | 2 | 4:35.67p | |
Timothy Smith | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 4 | 4:36.59p | |
David Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 5 | 4:36.68p | |
Jeremy Doernberger | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 4:37.47p | |
Tony Wareck | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 7 | 4:37.63p | |
Matthew Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 4:38.46p | |
Jared Goodman | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 3 | 2 | 4:38.62p | |
Jason Brown | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 8 | 4:38.71p | |
Fritz Froehlich | Hamden/North Haven | 3 | 5 | 4:38.73p | |
Andrew Maguire | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 7 | 4:38.81p | |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 4:39.33p | |
Christopher Sullivan | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 4:39.34p | |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 8 | 4:39.38p | |
Alexander Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 4:40.24p | |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 8 | 4:40.94p | |
Alexander Meleg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4:41.61p | |
John Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4:41.64p | |
Christopher Santoriello | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4:41.81p | |
Stephen Marcinuk | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 6 | 4:41.94p | |
Michael Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 4:42.28p | |
Joshua Tanz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 7 | 4:43.56p | |
John Kingman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 10 | 1 | 4:44.19p | |
Patrick Collins | Laurel E. Hartford | 4 | 7 | 4:44.50p | |
Andrew Pramberger | Piranha Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 4:47.22p | |
Alexander Germain | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 4:47.42p | |
Michael Dunn | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 5 | 4:47.81p | |
Christopher Derwin | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 1 | 3 | 4:48.17p | |
James Francis | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 4 | 4:49.29p | |
Gregory Perlstein | Laurel E. Hartford | 7 | 1 | 4:49.57p | |
Kevin McDonald | Hamden/North Haven | 2 | 5 | 4:51.22p | |
Andrew Kosciuk | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 2 | 4:51.67p | |
Marc Christian | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 2 | 4:51.97p | |
Matt Crowley | Omni | 7 | 2 | 4:52.54p | |
Chris Luft | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 3 | 3 | 4:54.00p | |
Andrew Royster | Hamden/North Haven | 3 | 6 | 4:55.07p | |
Ernest Verrico | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4:56.86p |