Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Pohorylo | Aquabears | 3 | 3 | 2:26.79 | |
Ryan Cassella | Sonoco | 3 | 5 | 2:27.40 | |
Steven Marcucio | Omni | 3 | 2 | 2:28.61 | |
Paul Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 4 | 2:28.68 | |
Vincent Nardone | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 3 | 6 | 2:32.97 | |
Peter Rodas | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 2:37.52 | |
Jared Walkenhorst | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 1 | 2:37.64 | |
Matthew Sweitzer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 2:38.64 | |
Daniel Meyer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 2:38.96 | |
Matthew Magura | Amity Regional | 3 | 8 | 2:40.19 | |
Adam Motowidlo | Sonoco | 2 | 6 | 2:41.45 | |
John LaMonaca | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 1 | 4 | 2:43.84 | |
Carmine Riganti | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2:43.98 | |
Kurt Murphy | Aquabears | 1 | 2 | 2:45.20 | |
Andrew Maguire | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 2 | 2:45.38 | |
David Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 7 | 2:45.65 | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 2:46.58 | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 1 | 2:47.67 | |
Charles Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 6 | 2:47.78 | |
Daniel Remigino | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 3 | 2:47.84 | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 2:48.46 | |
Andrew Piquette | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 5 | 2:49.13 | |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 2:49.93 | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 8 | 2:54.04 | |
Paul Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 5 | 2:30.54p | |
Ryan Cassella | Sonoco | 7 | 4 | 2:30.83p | |
Michael Pohorylo | Aquabears | 5 | 4 | 2:30.91p | |
Vincent Nardone | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 5 | 3 | 2:35.21p | |
Steven Marcucio | Omni | 6 | 4 | 2:37.74p | |
Peter Rodas | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2:37.84p | |
Jared Walkenhorst | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 7 | 2:38.10p | |
Matthew Magura | Amity Regional | 5 | 2 | 2:38.68p | |
Matthew Sweitzer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 5 | 2:38.72p | |
Andrew Piquette | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 5 | 2:39.84p | |
Daniel Meyer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 3 | 2:41.54p | |
Adam Motowidlo | Sonoco | 7 | 6 | 2:43.40p | |
Andrew Maguire | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 2 | 2:43.84p | |
David Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 3 | 2:44.95p | |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 2:45.42p | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 2:45.86p | |
John LaMonaca | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 5 | 6 | 2:46.34p | |
Sean Brophy | Hamden/North Haven | 5 | 8 | 2:46.97p | |
Carmine Riganti | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 2:47.17p | |
Daniel Remigino | Laurel E. Hartford | 6 | 6 | 2:48.09p | |
Charles Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 7 | 2:48.87p | |
Kurt Murphy | Aquabears | 3 | 5 | 2:49.50p | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 2:49.53p | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel E. Hartford | 4 | 8 | 2:49.75p | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 2:49.79p | |
Mark Desimone | Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 2:49.80p | |
Michael Smith | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2:49.82p | |
John Kingman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 7 | 2:49.93p | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 2:50.13p | |
John Weaver | Aquabears | 3 | 6 | 2:50.54p | |
Mark Batorski | Cougar Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 2:51.87p | |
Craig Zevin | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 2:52.31p | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 2:52.78p | |
Andrew Royster | Hamden/North Haven | 4 | 4 | 2:53.01p | |
Samuel Bradley | Laurel E. Hartford | 4 | 1 | 2:53.24p | |
Sam Laden | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 1 | 3 | 2:53.46p | |
Jacob Hochard | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 2 | 2:53.59p | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 5 | 1 | 2:54.06p | |
Alex Jansen | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 6 | 2:54.12p | |
Gregory Perlstein | Laurel E. Hartford | 6 | 1 | 2:55.54p | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 2:55.62p | |
Gregory MacKinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2:56.08p | |
Jonathan Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 2:56.40p | |
Michael Dunn | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 7 | 2:57.09p | |
Ernest Verrico | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2:57.13p | |
Kamil Koszyk | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 7 | 2:57.79p | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 2:58.23p | |
Ian McDonough | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 2:58.40p | |
Graham Weir | Piranha Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2:58.52p | |
Tony Riley | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3:02.73p | |
Jonathan Meltz | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 8 | 3:11.66p |