Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100yd Butterfly
Connecticut Regionals North
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Megan Ladner
Meriden Silver Fins
4
5
1:04.23
Gabrielle Low
Glastonbury Swimming
9
4
1:04.37
Kelly Watson
Lehy
4
4
1:04.78
Kelsea Fortner
Mystic Makos
4
3
1:05.10
Natalie Mazzetta
Aquabears
9
3
1:05.26
Katherine Loomis
Riptide Rush Swim Team
9
2
1:05.73
Abigail Bolduc
Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre
9
1
1:05.82
Shannon Gallagher
Mystic Makos
3
4
1:07.18
Sarah Szotak
Enfield Dolphins Swim Team
4
2
1:07.42
Michele Holzinger
Riptide Rush Swim Team
4
1
1:07.43
Amy Ryan
Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre
3
3
1:07.59
Lindsay Smyth
Manchester Swim Club
9
5
1:07.60
Sara Gardocki
Aquabears
8
6
1:08.07
Summer Pacelli
Cat
7
4
1:08.15
Hannah Kelly
Lehy
8
1
1:08.21
Lauren Chapman
Cat
7
3
1:08.23
Clara Chan
Glastonbury Swimming
9
6
1:08.42
Brittany Allison
Lehy
3
3
1:08.61
Heather Vendetta
Manchester Swim Club
4
6
1:08.85
Laura Dellafera
Lehy
8
5
1:08.88
Ashley Hyatt
Glastonbury Swimming
7
1
1:09.05
Sadie DeCourcy
Lehy
2
2
1:09.26
Alison Krustapentus
Lehy
3
6
1:09.64
Emily Hilton
Manchester Swim Club
7
2
1:09.81
Allison Thurston
Meriden Silver Fins
3
4
1:09.86
Chelsea Hyatt
Glastonbury Swimming
6
1
1:10.05
Hannah Gotwals
Aquabears
3
1
1:10.17
Caitlin Urciuoli
Riptide Rush Swim Team
7
5
1:10.18
Meghan Collins
Lehy
3
1
1:10.20
Kirsten Nelson
Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre
5
3
1:10.99
Caitie O'Connor
Meriden Silver Fins
6
3
1:11.17
Jasmine Chiang
Windsor Water Rat Express
3
2
1:11.23
Jessica Wolter
Mystic Makos
6
6
1:11.41
Emily VanGraafeiland
Riptide Rush Swim Team
2
4
1:11.48
Amy Arisco
Meriden Silver Fins
7
6
1:11.62
Hollis Viray
Glastonbury Swimming
8
3
1:12.00
Katherine Wargo
Cat
8
4
1:12.11
Megan Jakiela
Meriden Silver Fins
3
5
1:12.32
Maribeth Ford
Naugatuck Thunderfish
8
2
1:12.54
Audrey Scott
Manchester Swim Club
6
5
1:12.59
Jenna Waldron
Manchester Swim Club
6
2
1:12.88
Tara Toner
Enfield Dolphins Swim Team
3
5
1:13.52
Elyse Pizzo
Riptide Rush Swim Team
5
2
1:13.77
Nicole Chamberlain
Cat
2
3
1:14.56
Rachel Borecky
Glastonbury Swimming
5
5
1:14.72
Sarah Vignati
Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre
6
4
1:15.04
Lauren Curtis
Cat
3
2
1:15.56
Kellie Bostiga
University Aquatic Club
2
5
1:15.79
Caitlin Pierce
Windham Swim Club
1
3
1:15.91
Jessica Allan
Aquabears
2
5
1:16.10
Mary Almeida
Cat
4
3
1:16.95
Jessica Long
Windham Swim Club
5
4
1:17.37
Jessica Jordan
Meriden Silver Fins
5
1
1:17.56
Farah Benallal
Cat
4
4
1:18.20
Emily Rettstatt
Riptide Rush Swim Team
2
2
1:18.40
Grace Perrin
Aquabears
1
2
1:19.02
Cara Sweeney
Riptide Rush Swim Team
4
5
1:19.40
Kailey Malone
Meriden Silver Fins
2
3
1:19.74
Emma DeCourcy
Lehy
3
6
1:20.51
Taylor Friedmann
Meriden Silver Fins
2
4
1:21.36
Caitlin Maher
Riptide Rush Swim Team
4
2
1:21.54
Keryn Stone
Lehy
2
1
1:21.59
Allison Anderson
Glastonbury Swimming
1
4
1:21.73
Lauren LaRocca
Glastonbury Swimming
1
3
1:22.07
Audrey Dignan
Mystic Makos
2
3
1:22.24
Anna Gooding
Riptide Rush Swim Team
2
1
1:22.79
Chelsea Snurkowski
Mystic Makos
3
4
1:23.06
Kaitlin Corbin
Lehy
5
6
1:23.57
Sarah Dombrowski
Meriden Silver Fins
4
1
1:25.62
Emily Thurston
Meriden Silver Fins
3
3
1:25.77
Emily Thomesen
Lehy
2
6
1:26.04
Nicole Chuba
Meriden Silver Fins
2
6
1:26.25
Madison Haynosch
Cat
1
3
1:26.39
Kelly Olsen
Riptide Rush Swim Team
1
4
1:26.52
Elizabeth Terrell
Monroe Gators
3
1
1:26.67
Jackie Belanger
University Aquatic Club
3
2
1:26.78
Nicole Neilson
Meriden Silver Fins
4
6
1:26.85
Marissa Glaviano
Meriden Silver Fins
1
2
1:28.29
Kelly Jakiela
Meriden Silver Fins
2
2
1:28.42
Melissa Juber
University Aquatic Club
3
6
1:28.82
Audrey Webber
University Aquatic Club
2
5
1:28.83
Hannah Scobee
Aquabears
1
5
1:29.07
Randi Katz
Aquabears
2
3
1:29.59
Elizabeth Sottile
Lehy
2
4
1:30.11
Amy Chamberlain
Cat
3
5
1:30.79
Michelle White
University Aquatic Club
2
4
1:32.10
Ashley Roy
Meriden Silver Fins
2
5
1:32.74
Stephanie Murana
University Aquatic Club
2
2
1:34.17
Maire Casey
Aquabears
1
4
1:35.96
Margaret Casey
Aquabears
2
1
1:37.16
Shelby Temple
Lehy
1
2
1:39.64
Sarah Ickes
Riptide Rush Swim Team
1
4
1:43.75
Reiley Knight
Meriden Silver Fins
1
1
1:43.91
Sabina Perkins
Windham Swim Club
1
2
1:47.36